Pro500
3
2
Pro501
3
5
Pro502
2
3
Pro503
1
6
Pro504
5
3
Pro505
2
3
Pro506
3
4
Pro507
2
1
Pro508
1
5
  • Résultats
  • Calendrier
  • Classement
  • - Équipe Incorrecte

    /
    DOM: (--) VIS: () PROL: (-) FUS: (-) SEQ:
    M: V: D: D.Pr: PTS:
    BP: BC: PP: 0.00% PK: 0.00%
    DG: : Morale : : Moyenne d'Équipe : :
    Entraineur : Capitaine : Assistant : /

    Prochain matchs # vs
    La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
    Rayé
    1Marian Hossa (Retired)X100.006241897272759078626368707899813275700
    2Chris Higgins (Retired)X100.006145977377808063666566677797976575690
    3Jarret Stoll (Retired)XX100.007945887477569453935354888087912075690
    4Antoine Vermette (Retired)X100.006243767472828166906565657092713475680
    5Brad BoyesX100.005745977275799069786555577999996375680
    6Alex Tanguay (Retired)XX100.005645906872689076736546638099996475670
    7Jay McClement (Retired)X100.006442817175788263786263707087693675670
    8Matt HalischukXX100.006945987371727262756361637286856475670
    9Matt StajanX100.006842777172768564796562686590703675670
    10Lauri KorpikoskiX100.006141847371808666506564656878656175660
    11Steve Ott (Retired)XXX100.008847667169767060796060656788763875660
    12Rene BourqueX100.007045706679718270506159607382681875650
    13Matt Cullen (Retired)X100.005742796574679667845854667099752575650
    14Roman LyubimovXX100.006441847179746466506767647156543875650
    15Drew MillerXX100.007142826969727963706364667077652575650
    16John MitchellXX100.007244747375808259796262626776642675650
    17Nathan HortonXX100.005245996387525265546966597193936675650
    18Shane Doan (Retired)X100.007144786478729166726249576599922675650
    19Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)XXX100.007643946666418286956243567688962175650
    20Tuomo RuutuXX100.008645937473547266365760667184832075650
    21Andrew DesjardinsXX100.007542756972746364756765636069613175640
    22Derek MacKenzie (Retired)X100.007543776763669264845850716474622675640
    23Jiri HudlerXX100.005840857464784968696864576681673775640
    24Matt Hendricks (Retired)X100.008043706374637765785751716773642675640
    25Brad Richards (Retired)XX100.005941985967408984606150597195992075640
    26Paul Gaustad (Retired)X100.008399816585428553944743872583852075640
    27Steve DownieX100.008266448070477064446567652575772075640
    28Adam CracknellXX100.007044676181669162525964646458542975630
    29Brooks LaichXX100.006841837175772960736260686081662575630
    30Dominic Moore (Retired)X100.006541806569646766795753687086682675630
    31Matt MoulsonXX100.006342776375668064526462596276632575630
    32Mike FisherX100.007041826678683364755652716994723175630
    33R.J. Umberger (Retired)XX100.007653916083588064695239627699996375630
    34Vernon Fiddler (Retired)X100.007046706368677664875952656889721675630
    35Micheal HaleyXX100.007558346871709263686362586558542775630
    36Jaromir Jagr (Retired)X100.005541826787703965606149616399752575622
    37Mike Ribeiro (Retired)X100.005843836762599166706447556297752975620
    38Dennis RasmussenX100.006341776575676161716159686156533675620
    39Kenny AgostinoX100.006543726174738663506460606052525375620
    40Christopher DiDomenicoX100.005947686661679164536463616651514075620
    41Cody HodgsonXXX100.006642977470528361496158595372732175620
    42Mario KempeXX100.005842776367728264556264666551514775620
    43Brian GiontaX100.006240847054683866665950656591712575610
    44Chris MuellerX100.006443726072659062676260606052512775610
    45Chris NeilX100.008345655973597061605651576495871775610
    46Colin GreeningX100.006843716079619057675559605961563075610
    47Jordin Tootoo (Retired)X100.006742746662686757745959567082682975610
    48Wade MeganX100.006044666072728159676057645750504775610
    49Travis MorinX100.005943706073659263676955605551512675610
    50Carter CamperXX100.005241766058648565676860606050503575610
    51Chris BourqueX100.005245646055728164506560606052514775610
    52Ryan GarbuttX100.006845726572587257705859626366592375610
    53Greg CareyXX100.006243716070718962505865606550503675610
    54Shawn Horcoff (Retired)XX100.007344866071378456854332788792952075610
    55Trevor SmithX100.006243706074598361676160606054522675600
    56Clarke MacArthurX100.005540857369822160506060596074633875600
    57Eric BoultonX100.008584595681445559505150577499996475600
    58Pat CannoneX100.005942736068589358675859605950502775600
    59T.J. HensickX100.004941766064617762676558605854523875600
    60Kevin PorterXXX100.006042746070628360676060606060553775600
    61Marian Gaborik (Retired)XX100.005842786473596371605346587291714375600
    62Harry ZolnierczykX100.005845646063729059505861606153523475600
    63Brandon DeFazioX100.006744706073449359605961616154543275600
    64Raffi Torres (Retired)X100.005253976179395063525750587296956675600
    65Shawn ThorntonX100.006946636079596761605551596880661475600
    66Tanner GlassX100.006845716478615456545656655771612575600
    67Zach SillXX100.006945646078559355675554605454523575600
    68Sam CarrickX100.005747596068688460676158605851515375600
    69Mark McNeillXX100.006443696080596658675661606150508075600
    70Wayne SimpsonX100.006141756069599359506058605850503675600
    71Patrik Elias (Retired)XX100.006742846368423787415433666397992275600
    72Justin FlorekX100.006941766084449257605758635750504875600
    73Alex BurrowsXX100.006645705972568864574939626887692075590
    74Ben HolmstromXX100.006448546074599355675456605650503475590
    75Vadim ShipachevXX100.005540847167762060706060617350503475590
    76Rocco GrimaldiXX100.004943726153727260656061606151517475590
    77Shane HarperXX100.006242786267508957605857585951513675590
    78Nick DrazenovicXX100.005345706564515159596059587069696875590
    79Justin DowlingX100.005842756063598260676258605850503675590
    80Ryan HamiltonX100.006842745883625858506056605651512675590
    81David Legwand (Retired)XX100.006042965772279755634331776195981975590
    82Matt FrattinXX100.006242756073447161605962576255535075590
    83John Scott (Retired)X100.008596416197425961245250662566672475590
    84Pascal Dupuis (Retired)XX100.008645836871414455563728846388931975590
    85Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)XXX100.007845884978257068884339645097992175590
    86Miro AaltonenXXX100.005442736042648161676062606250504275590
    87Andy MieleX100.004945686052448262676757545853533475580
    88Chris ConnerX100.005442746055588259505860606057542375580
    89Jared BollX100.006043756279534256545656606273623875580
    90Chris BrownXXX100.006947626080448155605556525955546975580
    91Martin LundbergXXX100.006743746074448454675556585653533475580
    92Ryan WhiteXX100.005949526072556156675755605563575375580
    93Tom SestitoX100.006448566090505456505656605656534975580
    94Zac DalpeX100.005744726274186460656060596056535975580
    95Joe WhitneyX100.005043716050647959505859605950503575580
    96Max GortzX100.006342746078447557605854615450504875580
    97Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.007146636086567554505354605452512775580
    98Brandon BolligX100.007048556081568352505157595761563369580
    99Anthony PelusoX100.006643716087585754515357605756534075580
    100Chris PorterXX100.006443726076626953505452605259552675580
    101Matt FraserXX100.008274996874727842635039603857582475580
    102Ronalds KeninsXX100.007573737273697348686040563852532175580
    103Scott Gomez (Retired)XX100.005741975068327270785935536194991975580
    104Spencer AbbottXX100.004540796056593465506861606150503575580
    105Joe ColborneX100.005840786088463053675354605462567075570
    106Justin VaiveX100.006648576082448352605252585250503675570
    107Max FribergXX100.006542776149448856605856575653535175570
    108Eric SelleckXX100.006547586083536752505154605450503475570
    109Chris Kelly (Retired)X100.005641785769474556624943655584672675560
    110Garrett MitchellX100.005746626069506453505156605650504275560
    111Alex FriesenX100.005844686044449353675352615250504775560
    112Rich CluneXX100.006246616069476451505153605356535175560
    113Cody BassX100.005643706073495153505352605253524975550
    114Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondXX100.006351476077445552605351565152513075550
    115Zack StortiniX100.006546626089474051505051605160553775550
    116Dainius ZubrusXXX100.008145884781215059543623703699992175550
    117Ryan CarterXXX100.005442736073443552605252605269602375550
    118Kenny RyanX100.008173996173657140584241613944442475550
    119Aaron PalushajXX100.005242746068444555605652605355545954550
    120Ty LoneyX100.005641776079523752505252605250504275550
    121Drayson BowmanX100.007272727272565941584441563961612475550
    122Matt Iacopelli (R)XX100.004244806663557651475255496035357575550
    123Stephen GiontaX100.004741766053594752505252605262562375540
    124Brett GallantX100.005446636069475251505151605150503575540
    125Martin HavlatXX100.006050936075404670255240582552522075540
    126Cory KaneXX100.008274996274596437563840603844442475540
    127Travis Moen (Retired)XX100.007975745579245556463729662582852275540
    128Frederik Tiffels (R)X100.003632836858577353505154466035358075540
    129Joseph Gambardella (R)X100.006634715261686552734744526035355475530
    130Jack Walker (R)X100.005455565757555553555454535545455661530
    131Spencer AsuchakXX100.008387725887485037623740613844442475520
    132Bokondji Imama (R)X100.007056624673727045544746485435354575520
    133Jordan MalettaX100.006647674578696845734946455435354575510
    134Bracken KearnsXXX100.006043714271268461673823605951512078510
    135Manny Malhotra (Retired)XX100.008376995674346038592317594188902375510
    136Matt EllisXX100.008174995572538338582515593857572275500
    137Tim JackmanX100.007181475981445936603025533571722475500
    138Malte Stromwall (R)X100.005842745361446145604343485235355875490
    139Colton OrrX100.007282475782284034592723533371722475470
    140Dan Boyle (Retired)X100.007443897265638780255456795892992075720
    141Andrei Markov (Retired)X100.006241926768807973307564766794841475710
    142Brad Stuart (Retired)X100.009147936676678054253738832592992175700
    143Carlo Colaiacovo (Retired)X100.006545937479707067505955637295956475690
    144Francois Beauchemin (Retired)X100.007342835972718471306561766586682775690
    145Nick Schultz (Retired)X100.006941896574774566306464756296773775680
    146Andrew Ference (Retired)X100.008249776265606966505046737199996475670
    147Johnny Oduya (Retired)X100.006743816069716970305964797184692275670
    148Shane O'BrienX100.007161927190545465505960627091916875670
    149Brian Campbell (Retired)X100.006042856063739768305961616896751875660
    150Matt Greene (Retired)X100.008142816388734364306067677078683675660
    151Stephane Robidas (Retired)X100.006645956269536268505249697199996575660
    152Evgeny Medvedev (Retired)X100.007543797671724880255656692553522175660
    153Marek Zidlicky (Retired)X100.007143906766558571255041634386872075660
    154Michal Rozsival (Retired)X100.007441885774683969306160716792732175650
    155Nicklas GrossmannX100.005640856389732065306167676277654075630
    156Davis DrewiskeX100.004745997085505066505458577089886475630
    157Philip LarsenX100.005940906769794370306669596559564275630
    158Jakub KindlX100.006444836277686961315860596267606275620
    159Matt BartkowskiX100.007140836372743566306665636260553975620
    160Chris Lee (Retired)X100.00494384636167956425584349559090875620
    161Alex GrantX100.006747605081669058305957605750504875610
    162Jay HarrisonX100.008283716882545741253836604174732075610
    163Brett BellemoreX100.008284707684636937253432573461612375610
    164Korbinian HolzerX100.006642805882634258305560646055534875600
    165Joey LaleggiaX100.005643716060648560506159605950505675600
    166Corey TroppX100.005350506067616764506462606256535175600
    167Joe PiskulaX100.005145717070505065505555607072716775600
    168Corbin McPhersonX100.007880726580758436253432553449492175600
    169Matt DonovanX100.007575727675586047255235583854542475600
    170Steven DelisleX100.008288736189697539254130583550491972600
    171Adam PardyX100.006742765190475255305556635666592775590
    172Jamie McBainX100.005943725072617757305953605364575475590
    173Mark FraserX100.006947625084448252305052575263584675590
    174Paul PostmaX100.005841825576674461306159605958544075590
    175Jakub NakladalX100.005340916579762061305563596254543275590
    176Zbynek MichalekX100.006243725178466355305556605681662375590
    177Viktor LoovX100.006646635082477757305953605350504775590
    178Erik BurgdoerferX100.006545655175528554305553605350503575590
    179Taylor FedunX100.005943735274646956305855665652513575590
    180Matt TaorminaX100.005942755063578064307153605352512775590
    181Konrad AbeltshauserX100.008485716187545643254930623349482175590
    182Patrick McNallyX100.006143725076447654305652615250505775580
    183Brian StraitX100.006244665075527852305252605257545375580
    184Mark FayneX100.006341775081486252305253605366583875580
    185Mark Streit (Retired)X100.005540845865661963305356626281661775580
    186Mat BodieX100.004843705864519158306153605350503675580
    187Vincent LoVerdeX100.006642745071508055305556605650503675580
    188Andrew BodnarchukX100.006446625068509055305752605252514675580
    189Kane LafranchiseX100.006041765073478155305751605150503575580
    190Steven OleksyX100.005747715368516456305654615757553075570
    191Mike WeberX100.006448575079447350305051595167605268570
    192Nate GueninX100.006142745080447352305250585161572775570
    193Dustin StevensonX100.006650505086447652305251605150503675570
    194Mat ClarkX100.006642725085445553305451605150506575570
    195Akim AliuXX100.006242766087443056605559605652515675570
    196Reid McNeillX100.006246635081467653305450605050504775570
    197Joey MorminaX100.008285715484626737253629583349492075570
    198Maxime FortunusX100.006242755070477154305552605250502375570
    199Mike KostkaX100.006543725076447855305754525256542475560
    200Chad BillinsX100.005541755042448955305652615250503675560
    201Dan KellyX100.006550505077447052305351615150503675560
    202Ethan ProwX100.005241755067535756305854605450504275560
    203Pontus Sjalin (R)X100.003127836848587751254948645435358573560
    204Nikolas Koberstein (R)X100.005845736153557546254941634835358575560
    205Chris Martenet (R)X100.005850776069567444254037584435359075560
    206Jaime SifersX100.005744685069485452305350605051512375550
    207Nathan Paetsch (Retired)X100.005641755073463955305950605057542575550
    208Nick MattsonX100.007666996366383546255530593344442475550
    209Garrett NoonanX100.005842735076444352305350595050505875540
    210James WisniewskiX100.005743725049443857305755625673622775540
    211Rob Scuderi (Retired)X100.005840804275353252304640615083681975530
    212Lukas BengtssonX100.004929734947707048305446485435356375520
    213Nolan ValleauX100.004840785068483350305050605050504275520
    214Patrick MullenX100.005142745044444457305855605550503475520
    215Ben ThomasX100.005845654363538948304828515235354475520
    216Thomas VannelliX100.005646566043515153514641505635356875510
    217Josh HealeyX100.006142734364446744304341515035354375510
    218Matt Finn (R)X100.005146566043515153254641505635356875500
    219Cody CorbettX100.005441784363444049304944505335355873490
    220Adam Ollas MattssonX100.006041784379453143304141515035354475490
    221Sam Ruopp (R)X100.005555554846555548554646465535355875490
    MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.00000000000000000000
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
    Rayé
    1Eddie Pasquale100.00696571877070716969686650604975680
    2Elvis Merzlikins (R)100.00737971697271727374567256597575680
    3Mike McKenna (Retired)100.00676673766971706969666652602575670
    4Richard Bachman100.00666577726874686767666454604675660
    5Dan Ellis (Retired)100.00669967695771607163636764652675660
    6Yann Danis (Retired)100.00656378616774686666666354602175650
    7Joe Cannata100.00656365816665666666666350584275650
    8Mantas Armalis100.00656262836662676766666351594175650
    9Jeff Zatkoff100.00656166776666676666666354605175650
    10Stephon Williams100.00656265826665676666666350584375650
    11Eamon McAdam100.00656366826765666565666350585875650
    12Jeremy Smith100.00666565716765676666666351595775640
    13Jonas Hiller (Retired)100.00658069715962656557657969712775640
    14Brandon Halverson100.00605554885958605958605963676975620
    15Jorge Alves (Retired)100.00655656726526656666666250581875590
    16Jason LaBarbera (retired)100.00558056844959495951515462622775580
    17Parker Milner100.00607047715961526357565845452675580
    18Niklas Backstrom (Retired)100.00536041714655655254535469702775570
    19Karel Vejmelka (R)100.00555347565454555655416655558575540
    20Merrick Madsen (R)100.00555555555555555555555555553575540
    21Allen York100.00505045705050505050505045452775510
    22Jeff Lerg100.00505045545050505050505044442768490
    MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
    Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Joueur POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10
    Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
    0.000 Kg0 CM0.000$

    Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
    0$0$0$0$0$



    Attaque à 5 contre 5
    Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Défense à 5 contre 5
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Attaque en Avantage Numérique
    Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense en Avantage Numérique
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque à 4 contre 4
    Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense à 4 contre 4
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque Dernière Minute
    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
    Défense Dernière Minute
    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
    Attaquants Supplémentaires
    Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
    , , ,
    Défenseurs Supplémentaires
    Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
    , , ,
    Tirs de Pénalité
    , , , ,
    Gardien
    #1 : , #2 :
    Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
    , , , , , , , , , ,
    Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
    , , , ,


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    LigueDomicileVisiteur
    # Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

    Total Pour les Joueurs
    Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
    Tous les Matchs
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    Matchs locaux
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    Matchs Éxtérieurs
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    00000000
    Derniers 10 Matchs
    WLOTWOTL T
    Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
    0.00%0.00%
    Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
    Mises en Jeu
    Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
    0.00%0.00%0.00%
    Temps Avec la Rondelle
    En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
    000000


    Derniers Match Joués
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



    Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
    Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
    Capacité de l'Aréna
    Prix des Billets
    Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Revenus
    Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
    0 0 - 0.00%0$0$0

    Dépenses
    Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
    Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
    0$ 0$ 0$

    Éstimation
    Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
    0$ 1 0$ 0$

    Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
    Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



    Charte de Profondeur

    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
    Chris Higgins (Retired)AGE:35PO:65OV:69
    Jack NevinsAGE:25PO:35OV:68
    Alex Tanguay (Retired)AGE:39PO:64OV:67
    Matt HalischukAGE:30PO:64OV:67
    Victor ProvencherAGE:25PO:35OV:67
    Vladislav ShalimovAGE:25PO:35OV:67
    Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:32PO:61OV:66
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:36PO:38OV:66
    Samuel AquinAGE:25PO:35OV:66
    *Nikolay ProkhorkinAGE:25PO:58OV:65
    Roman LyubimovAGE:26PO:38OV:65
    John MitchellAGE:33PO:26OV:65
    Drew MillerAGE:34PO:25OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    Tuomo RuutuAGE:35PO:20OV:65
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Lukas RadilAGE:28PO:55OV:64
    Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:37OV:64
    Maxim LazarevAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Andrew DesjardinsAGE:32PO:31OV:64
    Brad Richards (Retired)AGE:38PO:20OV:64
    R.J. Umberger (Retired)AGE:36PO:63OV:63
    Mark SimpsonAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    William CochraneAGE:25PO:35OV:63
    Robert PelletierAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Jordan Ty FournierAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Yvan-Gabriel MongoAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Jan MandatAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Nicolas PoulinAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Kristian PospisilAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:27OV:63
    Brooks LaichAGE:35PO:25OV:63
    Matt MoulsonAGE:35PO:25OV:63
    David UllstromAGE:29PO:99OV:62
    Kenny AgostinoAGE:26PO:53OV:62
    Mario KempeAGE:30PO:47OV:62
    David BoothAGE:34PO:37OV:62
    Samuel HodhodAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Kyle FarrellAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Luca CiampiniAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Anthony DeLucaAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Antoine Dufort-PlanteAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Connor MoynihanAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Dylan MontcalmAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Samuel LabergeAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Georgs GolovkovsAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Christophe BoivinAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Danny MoynihanAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Mathieu BoucherAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Dawson TheedeAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Ryan VerbeekAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    Tyler SikuraAGE:26PO:63OV:61
    Chris BourqueAGE:32PO:47OV:61
    Greg CareyAGE:28PO:36OV:61
    Jean-Christophe LaflammeAGE:25PO:35OV:61
    Christophe LalondeAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Olivier CaouetteAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Mark TremaineAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Alexandros SoumakisAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Guillaume GauthierAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Alexandre Grand-MaisonAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Maxime PresseaultAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Joey RatelleAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Simon TremblayAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Patrik ZdrahalAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Jason FuchsAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Pascal AquinAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Jonathan BourcierAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Tim WieserAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Mitchell DempseyAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu OlivierAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Taylor CooperAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Dmitry BuinitskyAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Fabrice HerzogAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Colin GreeningAGE:32PO:30OV:61
    Sean CollinsAGE:29PO:24OV:61
    Shawn Horcoff (Retired)AGE:40PO:20OV:61
    Raffi Torres (Retired)AGE:37PO:66OV:60
    Eric BoultonAGE:42PO:64OV:60
    Justin FlorekAGE:28PO:48OV:60
    Marian Gaborik (Retired)AGE:36PO:43OV:60
    Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:38OV:60
    Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:37OV:60
    Zach SillAGE:30PO:35OV:60
    Ryan PennyAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Ludovic KabambiAGE:25PO:35OV:60
    Axel RiouxAGE:25PO:35OV:60
    Brandon SheaAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Matej BeranAGE:25PO:35OV:60
    Simon DesbiensAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Fredric AnderbergAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Adam ZborilAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Josh PugsleyAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Willy SmithAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Stephan SeegerAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Zachary MoodyAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Spenser CobboldAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Simon ChevrierAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Connor BramwellAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Harry ZolnierczykAGE:31PO:34OV:60
    Brandon DeFazioAGE:30PO:32OV:60
    Tanner GlassAGE:35PO:25OV:60
    Bryan LergAGE:32PO:24OV:60
    Patrik Elias (Retired)AGE:42PO:22OV:60
    Nick DrazenovicAGE:31PO:68OV:59
    Matt FrattinAGE:30PO:50OV:59
    Miro AaltonenAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Shane HarperAGE:29PO:36OV:59
    Terry BroadhurstAGE:30PO:35OV:59
    Pierre-Maxime PoudrierAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Tommy VeilleuxAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Oliver CooperAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Brent TurnbullAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Mason GrayAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Robbie GrahamAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Gabriel SlightAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Steven AndersonAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    William CoutureAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Neil RobinsonAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Jakub IzackyAGE:25PO:35OV:59
    Kris HodgeAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Kyle HaasAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Derek SheppardAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Ilya ZinovyevAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Jeremy BouchardAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Janne PuhakkaAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Marc BecksteadAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Tristen ElieAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Vadim ShipachevAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Ryan HamiltonAGE:33PO:26OV:59
    John Scott (Retired)AGE:36PO:24OV:59
    Jeremy WelshAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    Alex BurrowsAGE:37PO:20OV:59
    David Legwand (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:59
    Pascal Dupuis (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:59
    *Dane FoxAGE:25PO:99OV:58
    Chris BrownAGE:27PO:69OV:58
    Olivier ArchambaultAGE:25PO:58OV:58
    Matt CopeAGE:25PO:54OV:58
    Tom SestitoAGE:31PO:49OV:58
    Colton BeckAGE:28PO:36OV:58
    Joe WhitneyAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Spencer AbbottAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Charles PoulinAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Samuel CourtemancheAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Deverick OttereyesAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Nicolas BlanchardAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Anthony ChapadosAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Nathan YetmanAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Kyle TibboAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Lukas SladkovskyAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Joey RichardAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Vincent WattAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Andrew ShewfeltAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Max LindsayAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Cody DroverAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Steven JohnstonAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Anthoni NadeauAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Philippe ChamberlandAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Chiwetin BlacksmithAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Tommy LemayAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    John WarrenAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Martin LundbergAGE:28PO:34OV:58
    Brandon BolligAGE:31PO:33OV:58
    Pierre-Cedric LabrieAGE:32PO:27OV:58
    Mike AngelidisAGE:33PO:27OV:58
    Chris PorterAGE:34PO:26OV:58
    Matt FraserAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Chris ConnerAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Rod PelleyAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Ronalds KeninsAGE:27PO:21OV:58
    Scott Gomez (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:58
    Jamie DevaneAGE:27PO:56OV:57
    Max FribergAGE:26PO:51OV:57
    Sammy BlaisAGE:22PO:49OV:57
    Sam HerrAGE:26PO:42OV:57
    Justin VaiveAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Connor JonesAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Tony TurgeonAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Dustin GazleyAGE:30PO:35OV:57
    Cole MurphyAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Noah ZilbertAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Lucas BattAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Gabriel St-PierreAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Michael LyleAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Tommy LapierreAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Samuel LeBlancAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Andrew Abou-AssalyAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Anthony SorrentinoAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Eric SelleckAGE:31PO:34OV:57
    Brett SterlingAGE:34PO:30OV:57
    Nick TarnaskyAGE:34PO:29OV:57
    Justin ShuggAGE:26PO:24OV:57
    Jerry D'AmigoAGE:27PO:24OV:57
    Rob BordsonAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    *Jeremy Boyce-RotevallAGE:25PO:99OV:56
    *Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    Denis GurianovAGE:21PO:86OV:56
    Dalton SmithAGE:26PO:73OV:56
    Mitchell HeardAGE:26PO:71OV:56
    Francis BeauvillierAGE:25PO:55OV:56
    Danny O'ReganAGE:24PO:55OV:56
    Rich CluneAGE:31PO:51OV:56
    Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Emerson ClarkAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Marc HagelAGE:30PO:36OV:56
    Carter BancksAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    John KurtzAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Daniel CiampiniAGE:28PO:36OV:56
    Kyle BonisAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Jordan Boucher-GouldAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Peter AngeopoulosAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Alexandre Caron-RoyAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Charles GuevremontAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Logan SaundersAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Chris CobhamAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    David PerklinAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Fabrizio RicciAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Jeremy LepineAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Hunter LeishmanAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Alex PawelczykAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Rob FlickAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:31PO:24OV:56
    Brett BulmerAGE:26PO:24OV:56
    *David PopeAGE:24PO:80OV:55
    Aaron PalushajAGE:29PO:59OV:55
    Joel LowryAGE:27PO:48OV:55
    Bryce Van BrabantAGE:27PO:42OV:55
    Chris McCarthyAGE:27PO:42OV:55
    Darren KramerAGE:27PO:42OV:55
    Vincent ArseneauAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Jordan Samuels-ThomasAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Alex KrushelnyskiAGE:28PO:36OV:55
    Paul BissonnetteAGE:33PO:36OV:55
    Tyler BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Jonah Coonishish-CoonAGE:25PO:35OV:55
    Philippe VenneAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Ilya NikolaevAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Jonathan Lacroix-CourvilleAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Brandon McCullochAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Dillon BoucherAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Nicolas LeblondAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Owen BenningtonAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Francis BrunelleAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Liam AlcaldeAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Jamie ClavetAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Layton ParsonsAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Alexander KealeyAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Zach GrzelewskiAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondAGE:33PO:30OV:55
    Kyle HagelAGE:33PO:27OV:55
    Drayson BowmanAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Eriah HayesAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    Dainius ZubrusAGE:40PO:21OV:55
    *Tanner JeannotAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Vladimir BobylyovAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Frederik TiffelsAGE:23PO:80OV:54
    *Justin KeaAGE:24PO:64OV:54
    *Mason MarchmentAGE:23PO:57OV:54
    Kevin MorrisAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Luc-Olivier BlainAGE:29PO:36OV:54
    Brett GallantAGE:29PO:35OV:54
    Craig MaclauchlanAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Alex BoilyAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Benji GaudetAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Daniel PerigoAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Joseph StrongAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Jessy MorinAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Philippe Pelletier-LeblancAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Julien SimounetAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Samuel BlierAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Eddie BanvilleAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Alexandre GouletAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    *Semyon KoshelevAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Leo PfoderlAGE:25PO:35OV:54
    Ross MauermannAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Alex GuptillAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Jared GomesAGE:30PO:24OV:54
    Cory KaneAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    David WohlbergAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Thomas RafflAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Riley BraceAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Travis Moen (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:54
    Martin HavlatAGE:37PO:20OV:54
    Jeff HogganAGE:40PO:17OV:54
    *Gustav OlhaverAGE:21PO:90OV:53
    *Pavel KarnaukhovAGE:21PO:80OV:53
    Zachary PochiroAGE:24PO:68OV:53
    *Jack WalkerAGE:22PO:56OV:53
    Matheson IacopelliAGE:24PO:43OV:53
    Julien AvonAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Campbell PickardAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Jonathan DesbiensAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Hubert DelisleAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Brandon VuicAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Jake McKenellyAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    David LavoieAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Cody JohnstonAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Jamey LauzonAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    *Sergei ShmelyovAGE:25PO:35OV:53
    Ryan CraigAGE:36PO:25OV:53
    Daniel ClearyAGE:39PO:24OV:53
    Kevin GoumasAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Dan O'DonoghueAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Ryan MaloneAGE:39PO:23OV:53
    *Yasin EhlizAGE:25PO:1OV:53
    *Carl PerssonAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Ales KilnarAGE:25PO:99OV:52
    *Devin TringaleAGE:25PO:99OV:52
    *Jakob StukelAGE:21PO:90OV:52
    *Luke KirwanAGE:21PO:85OV:52
    *Filip AhlAGE:21PO:81OV:52
    *Matt UstaskiAGE:24PO:75OV:52
    *Gabryel BoudreauAGE:23PO:72OV:52
    *Raphael Bussieres***AGE:25PO:66OV:52
    *Austin OrtegaAGE:24PO:53OV:52
    *Bokondji ImamaAGE:22PO:45OV:52
    Greger HansonAGE:30PO:36OV:52
    Joey BriseboisAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Maxim PitreAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Denis CreightonAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Justin VachonAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Marcus CuomoAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Jimmy ParadisAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Michel ParentAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Jean-Francois LavoieAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    William ClaveauAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Jean-Simon DionneAGE:21PO:35OV:52
    Paul-Antoine DeslauriersAGE:21PO:35OV:52
    Alexandre RenaudAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Alexander KogalevAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Blair RileyAGE:33PO:24OV:52
    Chris McKelvieAGE:33PO:24OV:52
    Spencer AsuchakAGE:27PO:24OV:52
    *Carter SandlakAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Jack CombsAGE:30PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    *Mattias ElfstromAGE:21PO:90OV:51
    *Luke StevensAGE:21PO:90OV:51
    *Jared FieglAGE:22PO:85OV:51
    *Artur GavrusAGE:24PO:75OV:51
    *Freddie TiffelsAGE:23PO:57OV:51
    *Adam JohnsonAGE:24PO:56OV:51
    Mason MitchellAGE:24PO:56OV:51
    *Dawson LeedahlAGE:22PO:45OV:51
    William BretonAGE:24PO:35OV:51
    Nick MaroisAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Sacha HarnoisAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    Thomas StavertAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    Zach BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    Samuel PitreAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Zacharie HouleAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Denver LyndsAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Colin MacSweenAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Alexandre DufourAGE:21PO:35OV:51
    Justin DoucetAGE:21PO:35OV:51
    *Pavel VarfolomeyevAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    Manny Malhotra (Retired)AGE:38PO:23OV:51
    Bracken KearnsAGE:37PO:20OV:51
    *Alexander PoluninAGE:21PO:99OV:50
    *Kale HowarthAGE:21PO:90OV:50
    *Karch BachmanAGE:21PO:90OV:50
    *Aidan MuirAGE:23PO:80OV:50
    *Alexander DelnovAGE:24PO:75OV:50
    *Jordan BoucherAGE:24PO:71OV:50
    *Ryan HitchcockAGE:22PO:50OV:50
    Kelly BentAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Guillaume TailleferAGE:24PO:35OV:50
    Matthew NewcombAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Lawrence LyverAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Maxime PoulinAGE:21PO:35OV:50
    Samuel GuertinAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Yannick TurcotteAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Mitchell LundholmAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Yami GirardAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Marc-Antoine GermainAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Guillaume BergeronAGE:21PO:35OV:50
    *Matej PaulovicAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Danila KarabanAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Kris NewburyAGE:36PO:29OV:50
    Mike PereiraAGE:27PO:24OV:50
    Matt EllisAGE:37PO:22OV:50
    *Tyler HillAGE:23PO:99OV:49
    *Roberts LipsbergsAGE:24PO:99OV:49
    *Ryan KuffnerAGE:22PO:99OV:49
    *Bobo CarpenterAGE:22PO:99OV:49
    *Greg ChaseAGE:23PO:79OV:49
    Grant BesseAGE:24PO:56OV:49
    *Mads EllerAGE:23PO:50OV:49
    *Ryan RupertAGE:24PO:44OV:49
    Dwayne Bradley-TessierAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Philip SardinhaAGE:22PO:35OV:49
    Ryan LanganAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Olivier LavergneAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Gabriel DuboisAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Anthony Lapierre-TherrienAGE:23PO:35OV:49
    Joey BernardAGE:23PO:35OV:49
    Austin KozlukAGE:22PO:35OV:49
    *Rihards BukartsAGE:22PO:35OV:49
    *Frenks RazgalsAGE:22PO:35OV:49
    Ruslan FedotenkoAGE:39PO:24OV:49
    Matt GarbowskyAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    *Daniil ZharkovAGE:24PO:99OV:48
    *Daniel Muzito-BagendaAGE:22PO:87OV:48
    *Daniel MoynihanAGE:23PO:50OV:48
    *Darby LlewellynAGE:22PO:50OV:48
    *Vincent PraplanAGE:24PO:45OV:48
    Alexandre LabrosseAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Matt BernierAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Jesse MacInnisAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Marc-Olivier PhaneufAGE:25PO:35OV:48
    Ross MartinAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Nicolas LapointeAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Julien ProulxAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Sam MichaudAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Cody TodescoAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Derek BritnerAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Joachim VachonAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Johnny JonesAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Brandon KosikAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Jake SchultzAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Arthur MillerAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Ryan FossAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Jarrod MaidensAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Floran DouayAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Jon DiSalvatoreAGE:37PO:24OV:48
    *Coda GordonAGE:24PO:99OV:47
    *Chase HatcherAGE:24PO:99OV:47
    *Jason SalvaggioAGE:24PO:99OV:47
    *Connor RankinAGE:24PO:99OV:47
    *Greg BetzoldAGE:23PO:99OV:47
    *Stephen HarperAGE:23PO:50OV:47
    Samuel LandryAGE:24PO:35OV:47
    *Brogan O'BrienAGE:21PO:35OV:47
    *Dominik VolekAGE:24PO:99OV:46
    Jung-Woo JeonAGE:24PO:35OV:46
    Trevor StaceyAGE:21PO:35OV:45
    Jarret Stoll (Retired)AGE:36PO:20OV:69
    Antoine Vermette (Retired)AGE:36PO:34OV:68
    Jay McClement (Retired)AGE:35PO:36OV:67
    Matt StajanAGE:34PO:36OV:67
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:36PO:38OV:66
    Nathan HortonAGE:33PO:66OV:65
    Roman LyubimovAGE:26PO:38OV:65
    John MitchellAGE:33PO:26OV:65
    Matt Cullen (Retired)AGE:42PO:25OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Lukas RadilAGE:28PO:55OV:64
    Matt BoudensAGE:25PO:35OV:64
    James PhelanAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Tyler BolandAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Andrew DesjardinsAGE:32PO:31OV:64
    Derek MacKenzie (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:64
    Matt Hendricks (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:64
    Brad Richards (Retired)AGE:38PO:20OV:64
    Paul Gaustad (Retired)AGE:36PO:20OV:64
    Mark SimpsonAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    William CochraneAGE:25PO:35OV:63
    Robert PelletierAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Massimo CarozzaAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Mathieu NadeauAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Yvan-Gabriel MongoAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Jan MandatAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Jake CoughlerAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Christophe LalancetteAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Cameron AskewAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Mike FisherAGE:38PO:31OV:63
    Adam CracknellAGE:33PO:29OV:63
    Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:27OV:63
    Dominic Moore (Retired)AGE:38PO:26OV:63
    Brooks LaichAGE:35PO:25OV:63
    Vernon Fiddler (Retired)AGE:38PO:16OV:63
    Christopher DiDomenicoAGE:29PO:40OV:62
    Dennis RasmussenAGE:28PO:36OV:62
    Maxime St-CyrAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Samuel HodhodAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Kyle FarrellAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Stephen JohnsonAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Deven St-HilaireAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Marcus HindsAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Philippe SancheAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Deric BoudreauAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Antoine Dufort-PlanteAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Dylan MontcalmAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Georgs GolovkovsAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Danny MoynihanAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Philippe GadouryAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Hugo RoyAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Filip RydstromAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Mario HuberAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Dawson TheedeAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Ryan VerbeekAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Abols RodrigoAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Kurt EtchegaryAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Mike Ribeiro (Retired)AGE:38PO:29OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    Wade MeganAGE:28PO:47OV:61
    Greg CareyAGE:28PO:36OV:61
    Carter CamperAGE:30PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu LemayAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Mark TremaineAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Bronson BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Guillaume GauthierAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Adam ChapmanAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu AyotteAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Joey RatelleAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Lukas BalmelliAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Alexandre BoivinAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Jason FuchsAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Pascal AquinAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Jonathan BourcierAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Chase HarwellAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Landon SchillerAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Denis GorbunovAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Chris MuellerAGE:32PO:27OV:61
    Travis MorinAGE:34PO:26OV:61
    Ryan GarbuttAGE:33PO:23OV:61
    Shawn Horcoff (Retired)AGE:40PO:20OV:61
    Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:80OV:60
    Steven FogartyAGE:25PO:63OV:60
    Kevin LynchAGE:27PO:59OV:60
    Sam CarrickAGE:26PO:53OV:60
    Colin BlackwellAGE:25PO:47OV:60
    Kyle CriscuoloAGE:26PO:42OV:60
    T.J. HensickAGE:33PO:38OV:60
    Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:37OV:60
    Zach SillAGE:30PO:35OV:60
    Axel RiouxAGE:25PO:35OV:60
    Thomas GobeilAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Brandon SheaAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Matej BeranAGE:25PO:35OV:60
    Adam StevensAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Adam VelikyAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Alexandre Delisle-HoudeAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Josh PugsleyAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Juraj SiskaAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Kevin DomingueAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Antoine MarcouxAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Chris ChaddockAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Charley GraaskampAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Matt JonesAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Justin BernierAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Pat CannoneAGE:32PO:27OV:60
    Trevor SmithAGE:33PO:26OV:60
    Bryan LergAGE:32PO:24OV:60
    Patrik Elias (Retired)AGE:42PO:22OV:60
    Rocco GrimaldiAGE:25PO:74OV:59
    Nick DrazenovicAGE:31PO:68OV:59
    Miro AaltonenAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Justin DowlingAGE:28PO:36OV:59
    Taylor BurkeAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Pierre-Maxime PoudrierAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Gabriel GagnonAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Alex GagnonAGE:25PO:35OV:59
    Oliver CooperAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Mason GrayAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    William CoutureAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Dominik RehakAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Neil RobinsonAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Kris HodgeAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Timotej SilleAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Samuel TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Chris CaddockAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Alexandre LandrevilleAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Christian BlomqvistAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Tristen ElieAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Kameron KiellyAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Ben HolmstromAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Vadim ShipachevAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Corey ElkinsAGE:33PO:26OV:59
    Jeremy WelshAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    David Legwand (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:59
    *Dane FoxAGE:25PO:99OV:58
    *Judd PetersonAGE:25PO:75OV:58
    *Andrew OglevieAGE:23PO:70OV:58
    Chris BrownAGE:27PO:69OV:58
    Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:59OV:58
    Ryan WhiteAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    Josh HennessyAGE:33PO:44OV:58
    Matt CareyAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Colin MarkisonAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Mike McMurtryAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Adam PayerlAGE:27PO:37OV:58
    Cody KunykAGE:28PO:37OV:58
    Mark ZengerleAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Charles PoulinAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Patrick WalshAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Jasmin BoutetAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Samuel CourtemancheAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Deverick OttereyesAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Evgeny ChakhotkinAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Nathan YetmanAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Christopher KingAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Danny SylvestreAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Jan DufekAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Tommy LemayAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Andy MieleAGE:30PO:34OV:58
    Martin LundbergAGE:28PO:34OV:58
    Tim KennedyAGE:32PO:30OV:58
    Mike AngelidisAGE:33PO:27OV:58
    Chris PorterAGE:34PO:26OV:58
    Bill ArnoldAGE:26PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Brett OlsonAGE:31PO:24OV:58
    Rod PelleyAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Scott Gomez (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:58
    Joe ColborneAGE:28PO:70OV:57
    John AlbertAGE:29PO:40OV:57
    Adam KrauseAGE:27PO:37OV:57
    Austin FytenAGE:27PO:37OV:57
    Wacey HamiltonAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Joe PendenzaAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Connor JonesAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Jarrett BurtonAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Lucas BattAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Gabriel St-PierreAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Tommy LapierreAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Bruno CheffAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Samuel LeBlancAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Emeric HudonAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Anthony SorrentinoAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Alexandre SillsAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Travis OleksukAGE:29PO:24OV:57
    Rob BordsonAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    Pascal PelletierAGE:35PO:23OV:57
    *Cameron HebigAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Tanner LaczynskiAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    Mitchell HeardAGE:26PO:71OV:56
    *Glen GawdinAGE:21PO:70OV:56
    Mark MacMillanAGE:26PO:57OV:56
    Graham BlackAGE:25PO:55OV:56
    Danny O'ReganAGE:24PO:55OV:56
    Brodie DupontAGE:31PO:53OV:56
    Alex FriesenAGE:27PO:47OV:56
    Mark OlverAGE:30PO:46OV:56
    Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Dan DeSalvoAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Stephen MacAulayAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Tim CliftonAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Chad NehringAGE:31PO:35OV:56
    Charles GuevremontAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Derek DeMontignyAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Hubert LamarreAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Olivier Knight-RouleauAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Logan SaundersAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Alexandre Centis-JorgeAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Aaron KerrAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Peter WouldsAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Quintin LisowayAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Chris Kelly (Retired)AGE:38PO:26OV:56
    Rob FlickAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:31PO:24OV:56
    Matt WhiteAGE:29PO:24OV:56
    *Matt DeblouwAGE:25PO:99OV:55
    *Andrei SvetlakovAGE:22PO:85OV:55
    *Patrik VirtaAGE:22PO:85OV:55
    *Matt IacopelliAGE:24PO:75OV:55
    *Quentin ShoreAGE:24PO:66OV:55
    Alexander TrueAGE:21PO:60OV:55
    Cody BassAGE:31PO:49OV:55
    Cory WardAGE:25PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Derek ArmyAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Andrew CherniwchanAGE:29PO:36OV:55
    Tyler BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Kyle FlanaganAGE:29PO:35OV:55
    Kyle MacKinnonAGE:31PO:35OV:55
    Alexandre LauzonAGE:25PO:35OV:55
    Philippe VenneAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Toliver BergeronAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Quinn O'BrienAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Ilya NikolaevAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Lucas VenutoAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Miguel CaronAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Liam HynesAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Antoine PouliotAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Alexandre JacobAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Jamie ClavetAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Patrice DemuyAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Justin HodgmanAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Kevin SundherAGE:26PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    Dainius ZubrusAGE:40PO:21OV:55
    *Jordy StallardAGE:21PO:95OV:54
    *Jordan StallardAGE:21PO:95OV:54
    *Tyler SoyAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *David CottonAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Dominik LakatosAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Brett McKenzieAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Taylor CammarataAGE:23PO:70OV:54
    *Justin KeaAGE:24PO:64OV:54
    *John StevensAGE:24PO:63OV:54
    *Mitch HultsAGE:24PO:63OV:54
    Bryce GervaisAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Guillaume LepineAGE:31PO:35OV:54
    Andrew MeredithAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Craig MaclauchlanAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Antoine MassonAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Colby TowerAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Samuel BlierAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Gabriel GosselinAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Raphael SawyerAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Alexandre GouletAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    *Konstantin OkulovAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Ross MauermannAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Jared GomesAGE:30PO:24OV:54
    Cory KaneAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    David WohlbergAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Scott TimminsAGE:29PO:24OV:54
    Brooks MacekAGE:26PO:99OV:53
    *Logan NelsonAGE:25PO:99OV:53
    *Vyacheslav OsnovinAGE:24PO:99OV:53
    *Gustav OlhaverAGE:21PO:90OV:53
    *Marcus VelaAGE:21PO:90OV:53
    *Pavel JenysAGE:22PO:85OV:53
    *Ryan LohinAGE:22PO:85OV:53
    *Brian PinhoAGE:23PO:80OV:53
    *James LodgeAGE:23PO:71OV:53
    *Zachary StepanAGE:24PO:65OV:53
    *Joseph GambardellaAGE:25PO:54OV:53
    *Blaine ByronAGE:23PO:45OV:53
    *Scott EansorAGE:22PO:45OV:53
    Mike AvianiAGE:25PO:43OV:53
    Allan McPhersonAGE:27PO:42OV:53
    Nicholas ParisellaAGE:25PO:35OV:53
    Alexander Centis-JorgeAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Jean Kristoff GrenierAGE:25PO:35OV:53
    Justin SamsonAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Alexis GuilbaultAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Alex HazlehurstAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Joel CaronAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Campbell PickardAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Emmanuel AucoinAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Hubert DelisleAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Matt GrayAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Chad PietroniroAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Mark BzoweyAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Alexei ByvaltsevAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Ryan CraigAGE:36PO:25OV:53
    Danny HobbsAGE:32PO:24OV:53
    Kevin GoumasAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Dan O'DonoghueAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Darik AngeliAGE:28PO:24OV:53
    *Carl PerssonAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Patrick SheaAGE:21PO:90OV:52
    *Avery PetersonAGE:23PO:80OV:52
    *Matt UstaskiAGE:24PO:75OV:52
    Justin HickmanAGE:24PO:63OV:52
    *Gage QuinneyAGE:23PO:57OV:52
    *Mikkel AagaardAGE:23PO:57OV:52
    *Austin OrtegaAGE:24PO:53OV:52
    Marco RoyAGE:24PO:45OV:52
    Guillaume TaupierAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Marcus CuomoAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Brandon BeldingAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Michel ParentAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Jean-Francois LavoieAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Guillaume ArchambaultAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    *Kirill SemyonovAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Chris McKelvieAGE:33PO:24OV:52
    Spencer AsuchakAGE:27PO:24OV:52
    Matt LeitnerAGE:28PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    *Jack BeckerAGE:21PO:90OV:51
    *Vasili GlotovAGE:21PO:90OV:51
    *Nikita PavlychevAGE:21PO:81OV:51
    *Jacob JacksonAGE:24PO:80OV:51
    *Artur GavrusAGE:24PO:75OV:51
    *Colin LarkinAGE:25PO:55OV:51
    Jordan MalettaAGE:23PO:45OV:51
    *Matteo GennaroAGE:21PO:45OV:51
    *Matt SchmalzAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    *Pavel VarfolomeyevAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    *Ben WalkerAGE:25PO:24OV:51
    Kellan LainAGE:29PO:24OV:51
    Manny Malhotra (Retired)AGE:38PO:23OV:51
    Bracken KearnsAGE:37PO:20OV:51
    *Niki PettiAGE:22PO:87OV:50
    *Ryan HitchcockAGE:22PO:50OV:50
    *Matt BucklesAGE:23PO:45OV:50
    Francois F BeaucheminAGE:22PO:44OV:50
    Kelly BentAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Anthony DemersAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Samuel DesjardinsAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Matthew NewcombAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Samuel GuertinAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Jason LatourAGE:21PO:35OV:50
    Maurin BouvetAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Danila KarabanAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Kris NewburyAGE:36PO:29OV:50
    Kelly ZajacAGE:30PO:24OV:50
    Matt EllisAGE:37PO:22OV:50
    *Dylan McLaughlinAGE:23PO:99OV:49
    *Bobo CarpenterAGE:22PO:99OV:49
    *Greg ChaseAGE:23PO:79OV:49
    *Joe GambardellaAGE:25PO:63OV:49
    *Pius SuterAGE:22PO:50OV:49
    *Mads EllerAGE:23PO:50OV:49
    *Tim McGauleyAGE:23PO:45OV:49
    *Ryan RupertAGE:24PO:44OV:49
    Philip SardinhaAGE:22PO:35OV:49
    Ryan LanganAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Olivier LavergneAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Gabriel DuboisAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Matt GarbowskyAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    Derek ArnoldAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    John McCarronAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    *Erik NemecAGE:24PO:99OV:48
    *Brendan HarmsAGE:24PO:99OV:48
    *Daniel MoynihanAGE:23PO:50OV:48
    Eric MacAdamsAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Connor SodergrenAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Alex RowellaAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Nicolas St-OngeAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Ryan FossAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Jarrod MaidensAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    *Viktor RydbergAGE:23PO:99OV:47
    *Nick HutchinsonAGE:23PO:99OV:47
    *Jason SalvaggioAGE:24PO:99OV:47
    *Greg BetzoldAGE:23PO:99OV:47
    *Robbie BaillargeonAGE:25PO:99OV:47
    *Austin CangelosiAGE:24PO:71OV:47
    *Brogan O'BrienAGE:21PO:35OV:47
    Shane BakkerAGE:31PO:24OV:47
    *Mike WintherAGE:24PO:99OV:46
    *Karson KuhlmanAGE:23PO:50OV:46
    *Joshua SterkAGE:23PO:50OV:46
    *Luke PhilpAGE:23PO:50OV:46
    *Tyson BaillieAGE:23PO:35OV:46
    Jung-Woo JeonAGE:24PO:35OV:46
    *Matthew BradleyAGE:21PO:35OV:46
    Marian Hossa (Retired)AGE:39PO:32OV:70
    Jarret Stoll (Retired)AGE:36PO:20OV:69
    Brad BoyesAGE:36PO:63OV:68
    Alex Tanguay (Retired)AGE:39PO:64OV:67
    Matt HalischukAGE:30PO:64OV:67
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:36PO:38OV:66
    Nathan HortonAGE:33PO:66OV:65
    Shane Doan (Retired)AGE:42PO:26OV:65
    Drew MillerAGE:34PO:25OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    Tuomo RuutuAGE:35PO:20OV:65
    Rene BourqueAGE:37PO:18OV:65
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:37OV:64
    Maxim LazarevAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Tyler BolandAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Steve DownieAGE:31PO:20OV:64
    R.J. Umberger (Retired)AGE:36PO:63OV:63
    Robert PelletierAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Alexis D'AoustAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Mathieu NadeauAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Jordan Ty FournierAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Shawn Ouellet-St-AmantAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Kay SchweriAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Kristian PospisilAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Sam PovoroznioukAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Adam CracknellAGE:33PO:29OV:63
    Matt MoulsonAGE:35PO:25OV:63
    David UllstromAGE:29PO:99OV:62
    Mario KempeAGE:30PO:47OV:62
    Anthony DeLucaAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Stephen JohnsonAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Deven St-HilaireAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    David StortoAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Patrik KoysAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Marcus HindsAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Philippe SancheAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Vincent DeslauriersAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Samuel LabergeAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Christophe BoivinAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Hugo RoyAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Dmitri AmbrozheichikAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Mario HuberAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Jaromir Jagr (Retired)AGE:46PO:25OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    Carter CamperAGE:30PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu LemayAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Bronson BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Guillaume GauthierAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Ryan FalkenhamAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu AyotteAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Tomas TorokAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Patrik ZdrahalAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Phil PietroniroAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Brandon LeswayAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Jonathan BourcierAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Tim WieserAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Chase HarwellAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Morgan Adams-MoisanAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Justice DundasAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Marc-Antoine BouillonAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Landon SchillerAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu OlivierAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Kelly KlimaAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Dmitry BuinitskyAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Liam DundaAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Fabrice HerzogAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Bobby ButlerAGE:31PO:34OV:61
    Jordin Tootoo (Retired)AGE:35PO:29OV:61
    Brian GiontaAGE:39PO:25OV:61
    Chris NeilAGE:39PO:17OV:61
    Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:80OV:60
    Marian Gaborik (Retired)AGE:36PO:43OV:60
    Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:37OV:60
    Wayne SimpsonAGE:29PO:36OV:60
    Thomas GobeilAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Adam StevensAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Denis KamaevAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Alexandre Delisle-HoudeAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Brandon HamelinAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Bradley KennedyAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    William GignacAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Marco SedlarAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Kevin DomingueAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Simon ChevrierAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Daniel Del PaggioAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Jake SmithAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Justin BernierAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Shawn ThorntonAGE:41PO:14OV:60
    Rocco GrimaldiAGE:25PO:74OV:59
    Matt FrattinAGE:30PO:50OV:59
    Miro AaltonenAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Shane HarperAGE:29PO:36OV:59
    Luke St-AmandAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Taylor BurkeAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Pierre-Maxime PoudrierAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Matthew BurseyAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Brent TurnbullAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Mason GrayAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Gabriel SlightAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Steven AndersonAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Alexander SnowAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Vladimir BryukvinAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Ilya ZinovyevAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Janne PuhakkaAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Timotej SilleAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Marc BecksteadAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Samuel TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Nikita LiAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Yegor PopovAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Ben HolmstromAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    Alex BurrowsAGE:37PO:20OV:59
    Pascal Dupuis (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:59
    Chris BrownAGE:27PO:69OV:58
    Ryan WhiteAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    Max GortzAGE:25PO:48OV:58
    Matt CareyAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Colin MarkisonAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Anthony PelusoAGE:29PO:40OV:58
    Jared BollAGE:32PO:38OV:58
    Adam PayerlAGE:27PO:37OV:58
    Mark ZengerleAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Scooter VaughanAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Matt MangeneAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Spencer AbbottAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Jasmin BoutetAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Mackenzie BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Joey RichardAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Andrew ShewfeltAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Juraj MilyAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Connor SundquistAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Alexandre PayusovAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Philippe ChamberlandAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Jacob SmithAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Jan DufekAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Martin LundbergAGE:28PO:34OV:58
    Matt FraserAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Ronalds KeninsAGE:27PO:21OV:58
    *Louick MarcotteAGE:24PO:63OV:57
    Akim AliuAGE:29PO:56OV:57
    Max FribergAGE:26PO:51OV:57
    Sammy BlaisAGE:22PO:49OV:57
    Trent VogelhuberAGE:30PO:35OV:57
    Dustin GazleyAGE:30PO:35OV:57
    Noah ZilbertAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Matthew CussonAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Pier-Olivier GrandMaisonAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Xavier DesyAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Gael-Mukeba LubweleAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Anthony LatinaAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Robert DrayAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Keigan GoetzAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Eric SelleckAGE:31PO:34OV:57
    Sean BackmanAGE:32PO:34OV:57
    Patrick DwyerAGE:35PO:32OV:57
    Justin ShuggAGE:26PO:24OV:57
    *Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    Denis GurianovAGE:21PO:86OV:56
    *Glen GawdinAGE:21PO:70OV:56
    Mark MacMillanAGE:26PO:57OV:56
    Rich CluneAGE:31PO:51OV:56
    *Ryan SavageAGE:25PO:45OV:56
    *Jeremi GerberAGE:25PO:45OV:56
    *Kirill NizhnikovAGE:25PO:45OV:56
    Garrett MitchellAGE:27PO:42OV:56
    Scott SabourinAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Marc HagelAGE:30PO:36OV:56
    Daniel CiampiniAGE:28PO:36OV:56
    Steve MosesAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Guillaume PelletierAGE:25PO:35OV:56
    Gabriel FortinAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Hubert LamarreAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Nicholas DozziAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Reid HalabiAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Jesse HamerAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Daven St-HilaireAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Trevor ParkesAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:31PO:24OV:56
    Matt WhiteAGE:29PO:24OV:56
    Brett BulmerAGE:26PO:24OV:56
    Joe DevinAGE:31PO:24OV:56
    *Damien RiatAGE:21PO:90OV:55
    *Matt IacopelliAGE:24PO:75OV:55
    *Quentin ShoreAGE:24PO:66OV:55
    Aaron PalushajAGE:29PO:59OV:55
    Matt BaileyAGE:27PO:42OV:55
    Ty LoneyAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Trevor MingoiaAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Zack StortiniAGE:33PO:37OV:55
    Daniel MaggioAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Steven SwavelyAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Tyler BarnesAGE:28PO:37OV:55
    Andrew CherniwchanAGE:29PO:36OV:55
    Paul BissonnetteAGE:33PO:36OV:55
    Tyler BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Brett MaloneAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Devon Oliver-DaresAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Kyle CampbellAGE:25PO:35OV:55
    Quinn O'BrienAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Ilya NikolaevAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Antoine PouliotAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Antoine VenneAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Brandon PyeAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Zachary BeaudoinAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Charles-Anthony PoulinAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Alexandre JacobAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Nicolas LeblondAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Curtis ScaleAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Lane CormierAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Patrice DemuyAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Dylan CallaghanAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Noah BushnellAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondAGE:33PO:30OV:55
    Kenny RyanAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    Justin HodgmanAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Max NovakAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    Garry NunnAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Eriah HayesAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    Dainius ZubrusAGE:40PO:21OV:55
    *Vladimir BobylyovAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *John DahlstromAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Nick SwaneyAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Lukas JasekAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Chris CalnanAGE:24PO:66OV:54
    Brandon AldersonAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Josh HolmstromAGE:29PO:36OV:54
    Joel RechliczAGE:31PO:35OV:54
    Jason ThorpeAGE:25PO:35OV:54
    Tristan TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Anthony PatriarcoAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Daniel PerigoAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Simon FortierAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Jamie McIntyreAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Colby TowerAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Philippe Pelletier-LeblancAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Benoit VilleneuveAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Ryan ChiassonAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Gabriel MorinAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Samuel JutrasAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Nathan MeiderosAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Michael TropeaAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Raphael SawyerAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    *Konstantin OkulovAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Leo PfoderlAGE:25PO:35OV:54
    Stu BickelAGE:32PO:34OV:54
    Evan RankinAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Andrew YoganAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Thomas RafflAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Riley BraceAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Stephen GiontaAGE:35PO:23OV:54
    Travis Moen (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:54
    Martin HavlatAGE:37PO:20OV:54
    Brooks MacekAGE:26PO:99OV:53
    *Kole SherwoodAGE:21PO:90OV:53
    *Martins DzierkalsAGE:21PO:90OV:53
    *Jackson HouckAGE:23PO:69OV:53
    *Sam KurkerAGE:24PO:66OV:53
    Jonathon MartinAGE:23PO:45OV:53
    Dylan TrevisAGE:25PO:35OV:53
    Mitchell JonesAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Connor DonagheyAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Joel CaronAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Emmanuel AucoinAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    *Sergei ShmelyovAGE:25PO:35OV:53
    Danny HobbsAGE:32PO:24OV:53
    Daniel ClearyAGE:39PO:24OV:53
    Phil LaneAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Darik AngeliAGE:28PO:24OV:53
    *Yasin EhlizAGE:25PO:1OV:53
    *Carl PerssonAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Zach FischerAGE:21PO:90OV:52
    *Jack RamseyAGE:23PO:85OV:52
    *Filip AhlAGE:21PO:81OV:52
    Justin HickmanAGE:24PO:63OV:52
    *Austin OrtegaAGE:24PO:53OV:52
    Alex WidemanAGE:27PO:37OV:52
    Domenic MonardoAGE:30PO:36OV:52
    Carl ChenierAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Grant JanesAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Guillaume ArchambaultAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Alexander KogalevAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Brian McGrattanAGE:37PO:24OV:52
    Patrick KaletaAGE:32PO:24OV:52
    Jack CombsAGE:30PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Josh NichollsAGE:26PO:24OV:52
    *Max VeronneauAGE:23PO:99OV:51
    *Mattias ElfstromAGE:21PO:90OV:51
    *Jack AdamsAGE:21PO:90OV:51
    *Christopher WilkieAGE:22PO:85OV:51
    *Reid GardinerAGE:22PO:58OV:51
    *Nicholas SchilkeyAGE:24PO:56OV:51
    Charles LapointeAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Zach BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    Antoine KilanowskiAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Jordan BezansonAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    *Matt SchmalzAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    *Pavel VarfolomeyevAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    *Daniil VovchenkoAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Joe RehkampAGE:27PO:24OV:51
    Dane WaltersAGE:29PO:24OV:51
    Brant HarrisAGE:29PO:24OV:51
    *Ben WalkerAGE:25PO:24OV:51
    Daniel DoremusAGE:27PO:24OV:51
    Bracken KearnsAGE:37PO:20OV:51
    *Carson MeyerAGE:21PO:90OV:50
    *Aidan MuirAGE:23PO:80OV:50
    *Dwyer TschantzAGE:23PO:80OV:50
    *Alexander DelnovAGE:24PO:75OV:50
    *David GustAGE:24PO:71OV:50
    *Miles KoulesAGE:24PO:71OV:50
    Samuel KurkerAGE:24PO:67OV:50
    Michael JolyAGE:23PO:54OV:50
    *Gustav PosslerAGE:24PO:50OV:50
    Jack RodewaldAGE:24PO:43OV:50
    Kelly BentAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Samuel DesjardinsAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Simon-Claude BlackburnAGE:23PO:35OV:50
    Lawrence LyverAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Gabriel TessierAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Mitchell LundholmAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Eric TheanderAGE:21PO:35OV:50
    Tim JackmanAGE:37PO:24OV:50
    Matt BerryAGE:26PO:24OV:50
    *Malte StromwallAGE:24PO:58OV:49
    Shane ConacherAGE:24PO:53OV:49
    *Rihards BukartsAGE:22PO:35OV:49
    *Frenks RazgalsAGE:22PO:35OV:49
    Jordann PerretAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    Ruslan FedotenkoAGE:39PO:24OV:49
    Derek DeBloisAGE:27PO:24OV:49
    Cody BeachAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    Derek ArnoldAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    John McCarronAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    *Ross OlssonAGE:24PO:99OV:48
    *Brendan HarmsAGE:24PO:99OV:48
    *John AdamsAGE:21PO:99OV:48
    *Hayden HodgsonAGE:22PO:87OV:48
    *Tyler KelleherAGE:23PO:79OV:48
    *Dante SalituroAGE:22PO:45OV:48
    *Vincent PraplanAGE:24PO:45OV:48
    Kevin DuaneAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Jason KalinoswkiAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Tyler DrevitchAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Trevor MalmgrenAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Justin DickinsonAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Bryan LemosAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Riley ScottAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Patrick FlynnAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Jacob VanceAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Jean-Michel LeblancAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Vimal SukumaranAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Brandon BorgesAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Joachim VachonAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Martin-Olivier CardinalAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Ryan McReynoldsAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Brandon MarinoAGE:32PO:24OV:48
    Jon DiSalvatoreAGE:37PO:24OV:48
    *Alexei FilippovAGE:24PO:99OV:47
    *Hampus MelenAGE:23PO:99OV:47
    *Roy RadkeAGE:22PO:50OV:47
    Alexandros ChristianAGE:25PO:35OV:47
    Jimmy VaillancourtAGE:24PO:35OV:47
    *Cody PayneAGE:24PO:35OV:47
    Colton OrrAGE:36PO:24OV:47
    *Karson KuhlmanAGE:23PO:50OV:46
    *Mitch SlatteryAGE:22PO:50OV:46
    *Taggart CorriveauAGE:21PO:50OV:46
    Jean-Michel BusqueAGE:24PO:35OV:46
    Josh ShatfordAGE:22PO:35OV:46
    Jung-Woo JeonAGE:24PO:35OV:46
    Kevin DumontAGE:21PO:35OV:45
    Emmanuel ProulxAGE:21PO:35OV:45
    *Tony CalderoneAGE:24PO:50OV:44

    Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
    Dan Boyle (Retired)AGE:42PO:20OV:72
    Andrei Markov (Retired)AGE:39PO:14OV:71
    Brad Stuart (Retired)AGE:39PO:21OV:70
    Carlo Colaiacovo (Retired)AGE:35PO:64OV:69
    Francois Beauchemin (Retired)AGE:38PO:27OV:69
    Nick Schultz (Retired)AGE:36PO:37OV:68
    Shane O'BrienAGE:35PO:68OV:67
    Andrew Ference (Retired)AGE:39PO:64OV:67
    Gabriel VerpaelstAGE:25PO:35OV:67
    Randy GazzolaAGE:25PO:35OV:67
    Johnny Oduya (Retired)AGE:37PO:22OV:67
    Stephane Robidas (Retired)AGE:41PO:65OV:66
    Matt Greene (Retired)AGE:35PO:36OV:66
    Frank SchumacherAGE:25PO:35OV:66
    Evgeny Medvedev (Retired)AGE:36PO:21OV:66
    Marek Zidlicky (Retired)AGE:41PO:20OV:66
    Brian Campbell (Retired)AGE:39PO:18OV:66
    Jaynen RisslingAGE:25PO:66OV:65
    Michal Rozsival (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    Davis DrewiskeAGE:34PO:64OV:63
    Philip LarsenAGE:29PO:42OV:63
    Nicklas GrossmannAGE:33PO:40OV:63
    Dillon DonnellyAGE:25PO:35OV:63
    Matt MurphyAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Aaron JohnsonAGE:35PO:24OV:63
    *Daniel RenoufAGE:24PO:71OV:62
    Jakub KindlAGE:31PO:62OV:62
    Matt BartkowskiAGE:30PO:39OV:62
    Dominic PoulinAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Austyn HardieAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Charles-David BeaudoinAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Petr SidlikAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Redgie BoisAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Jacob SweeneyAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Ryan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Vladislav LysenkoAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Will ThompsonAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Cameron YarwoodAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Nathanael HalbertAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Austin KosackAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Chris Lee (Retired)AGE:38PO:8OV:62
    Alex GrantAGE:29PO:48OV:61
    Alexandre Chenier-AllardAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Dominic Talbot-TassiAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Alexandre GosselinAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Jean-Simon DeslauriersAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Phil PietroniroAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Nicholas WelshAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Bradley LalondeAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Nikita LyamkinAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Garrett JohnstonAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Jesse LussierAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Ross MacDougallAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    TJ MelanconAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Jan HejdaAGE:40PO:24OV:61
    Brett BellemoreAGE:30PO:23OV:61
    Jay HarrisonAGE:36PO:20OV:61
    *Justin SelmanAGE:25PO:75OV:60
    Joe PiskulaAGE:34PO:67OV:60
    Joey LaleggiaAGE:26PO:56OV:60
    Corey TroppAGE:29PO:51OV:60
    Korbinian HolzerAGE:30PO:48OV:60
    Chris BreenAGE:29PO:36OV:60
    Alexandre LeclercAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Samuel RoussyAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Allan CaronAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Victor BaldaevAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Tobbie Paquette-BissonAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Bruno-Carl DenisAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Mike DiPaoloAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Eduard NasybullinAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Matt DonovanAGE:28PO:24OV:60
    Travis EhrhardtAGE:29PO:24OV:60
    Derek SmithAGE:34PO:24OV:60
    Corbin McPhersonAGE:30PO:21OV:60
    Steven DelisleAGE:28PO:19OV:60
    Jamie McBainAGE:30PO:54OV:59
    *Eric MartinssonAGE:26PO:50OV:59
    Viktor LoovAGE:26PO:47OV:59
    Mark FraserAGE:32PO:46OV:59
    Ed WittchowAGE:26PO:42OV:59
    Paul PostmaAGE:29PO:40OV:59
    Erik BurgdoerferAGE:30PO:35OV:59
    Taylor FedunAGE:30PO:35OV:59
    Julien LeducAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Aaron HoylesAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Carl TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Brian LovellAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Myles McGurthyAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Guillaume BeaudoinAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Mark TrickettAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Dexter WeberAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Kyle HaasAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Tristan PomerleauAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Luc DeschenesAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Taylor FordAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Adam HolwellAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Brandon SmithAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Jared HenryAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Zachary MalatestaAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Olivier DesjardinsAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Mathieu DesautelsAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Phillipe Bureau-BlaisAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Austin McEnenyAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    David HenleyAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Jakub NakladalAGE:30PO:32OV:59
    Adam PardyAGE:34PO:27OV:59
    Matt TaorminaAGE:32PO:27OV:59
    Niclas AndersenAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Steve EmingerAGE:35PO:24OV:59
    Zbynek MichalekAGE:35PO:23OV:59
    Konrad AbeltshauserAGE:26PO:21OV:59
    *Nick BokaAGE:21PO:90OV:58
    *Jeremy DaviesAGE:22PO:90OV:58
    *Rushan RafikovAGE:23PO:80OV:58
    *Mikael WikstrandAGE:25PO:75OV:58
    *James MelindyAGE:25PO:63OV:58
    Patrick McNallyAGE:27PO:57OV:58
    Brian StraitAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    Andrew BodnarchukAGE:30PO:46OV:58
    Tom ParisiAGE:25PO:42OV:58
    Mark FayneAGE:31PO:38OV:58
    Mat BodieAGE:28PO:36OV:58
    Vincent LoVerdeAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Scooter VaughanAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Kane LafranchiseAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Julien LepageAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Brayden WoodAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Julien BahlAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Guillaume McSweenAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Anthony BeaulieuAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Duncan MacIntyreAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Jurij RepeAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Vincent LanoueAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Marc-Olivier Crevier-MorinAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Tucker WhiteAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Jake PrimeauAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Nathan GlassAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Jacob JacquesAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Harrison MarkellAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Giancarlo FioriAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Daniel KrenzelokAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Lee DowerAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Daniel De SousaAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Fraser TurnerAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Adam BatemanAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Matt StaplesAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Chase StewartAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Nikolas BrouillardAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Tyson StrachanAGE:34PO:34OV:58
    Joe FinleyAGE:31PO:24OV:58
    Nick TuzzolinoAGE:32PO:24OV:58
    Jon LandryAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Mark Streit (Retired)AGE:41PO:17OV:58
    *Jalen SmereckAGE:21PO:90OV:57
    *William ReillyAGE:21PO:90OV:57
    *Kelly SummersAGE:22PO:85OV:57
    *Wiley ShermanAGE:23PO:80OV:57
    *Marc McNultyAGE:23PO:68OV:57
    Mat ClarkAGE:28PO:65OV:57
    *Dillon FournierAGE:24PO:64OV:57
    *Alex GudbransonAGE:24PO:63OV:57
    *Jacob MiddletonAGE:22PO:58OV:57
    Akim AliuAGE:29PO:56OV:57
    Mike WeberAGE:30PO:52OV:57
    Reid McNeillAGE:26PO:47OV:57
    Dustin StevensonAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Tony TurgeonAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Mathieu LaverdureAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Anthony GingrasAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Samuel RobertAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Zachary TaylorAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Jacob ArsenaultAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Guillaume Rioux-LegaultAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Guillaume BeaudryAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Jonathan DeschampsAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Gareth NicholsonAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Steven DudaAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Lukas PozgayAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Nicholas LatulippeAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Bailey WebsterAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Joey SansoniAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Nicolas DumulongAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Matthew KlebanskyjAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Matthew NosellaAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Matt DonnellyAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Travis HoweAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Mathieu LeclercAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Braydon BlightAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Aaron DutraAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Jonathon MastersAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Jake BarterAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Brendan O'ReillyAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Stephen TempletonAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Steven OleksyAGE:32PO:30OV:57
    Nate GueninAGE:36PO:27OV:57
    Ben YoudsAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    Daniel NewAGE:29PO:24OV:57
    Mark CundariAGE:28PO:24OV:57
    Maxime FortunusAGE:35PO:23OV:57
    Joey MorminaAGE:36PO:20OV:57
    *Chris MartenetAGE:22PO:90OV:56
    *Veeti VainioAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Jack SadekAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Ryan ZuhlsdorfAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Kristoffer GunnarssonAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Johnathan KovacevicAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Pontus SjalinAGE:22PO:85OV:56
    *Nikolas KobersteinAGE:22PO:85OV:56
    *Cody DonagheyAGE:22PO:85OV:56
    *Cameron ClarkeAGE:22PO:85OV:56
    *Dane BirksAGE:23PO:80OV:56
    *Valeri VasilyevAGE:24PO:75OV:56
    *Jonathan DiabyAGE:24PO:70OV:56
    *Tommy VannelliAGE:23PO:68OV:56
    Ben BetkerAGE:24PO:63OV:56
    Mac BennettAGE:27PO:61OV:56
    *Doyle SomerbyAGE:24PO:58OV:56
    *Dmitry OsipovAGE:22PO:58OV:56
    Tony CameranesiAGE:25PO:55OV:56
    Keith AulieAGE:29PO:48OV:56
    Kirill GotovetsAGE:27PO:42OV:56
    Ethan ProwAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    William WrennAGE:27PO:42OV:56
    Chad BillinsAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Dan KellyAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Simon DesmaraisAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Guillaume HoudeAGE:25PO:35OV:56
    Simon BoudreauAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Ryan KellyAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Brendan NickersonAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Andrew TessierAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    David HunterAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Charles-Antoine AlainAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Billy HartleyAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Alexandre DrapeauAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Trevor ButlerAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Andrew PiccoAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Alex PisarikAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Guillaume VienAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Evan MillmanAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Charlie RoyAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Alexandre CoulombeAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Alexandre BernierAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Mike KostkaAGE:33PO:24OV:56
    Dylan ReeseAGE:34PO:24OV:56
    Joel ChouinardAGE:28PO:24OV:56
    *Christian MartiAGE:25PO:24OV:56
    Jonathan CarlssonAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    *Mitchell WheatonAGE:23PO:99OV:55
    *Steven RuggieroAGE:21PO:90OV:55
    *Karlis CuksteAGE:21PO:90OV:55
    *Dmitrii SergeevAGE:22PO:85OV:55
    *Terrance AmorosaAGE:24PO:80OV:55
    *Loik LeveilleAGE:22PO:80OV:55
    *Keegan KanzigAGE:23PO:72OV:55
    *Ben StormAGE:24PO:66OV:55
    *John DraegerAGE:25PO:63OV:55
    Brandon BurlonAGE:28PO:61OV:55
    *Connor CliftonAGE:23PO:57OV:55
    John NegrinAGE:29PO:55OV:55
    *Phil BaltisbergerAGE:23PO:50OV:55
    *Jalen ChatfieldAGE:22PO:45OV:55
    Bryce AneloskiAGE:28PO:42OV:55
    Joey LeachAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Hubert LabrieAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Daniel MaggioAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Kevin BoyerAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Elliot BissonAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    John-Michael WalshAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Benjamin HadeAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Michael FratangeloAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Mathieu BoilyAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Maxime Fortier (D)AGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Alexander MannAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Tanner McCabeAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Evan ScottAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Dane PhaneufAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Bryan GroleauAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Jonathan LavigneAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Olivier ThibodeauAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Olivier Sching-GomezAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Gabriel D'Astou-MoreauAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Duncan McKieAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Brandon WorthenAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Samuel ThibaultAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Kevin CussonAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Maxime PelletierAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Louis-Philippe SimardAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Samuel HouldAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Brett DoironAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Mikael SabourinAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Lucas SangsterAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Derek HamelinAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Jack Van BoekelAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Brandon LuzekicAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Zack McFaddenAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Samuel HunterAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Austin ClaphamAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Maxim BaillargeonAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Jonathan DuchesneAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Kody GagnonAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Tyler MacArthurAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Erlend LesundAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Kristian KhenkelAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Julien BrouilletteAGE:32PO:34OV:55
    Kyle HagelAGE:33PO:27OV:55
    Nathan Paetsch (Retired)AGE:35PO:25OV:55
    Brennan EvansAGE:36PO:24OV:55
    Michael SdaoAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Matt PrapavessisAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    David KolomatisAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    *Clark SeymourAGE:25PO:24OV:55
    Nick MattsonAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    Spiro GoulakosAGE:28PO:24OV:55
    Jaime SifersAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    *Nick WaltersAGE:24PO:99OV:54
    *Wilhelm WestlundAGE:23PO:99OV:54
    *Gage AusmusAGE:23PO:99OV:54
    *Jared HaufAGE:23PO:99OV:54
    *Mark ShoemakerAGE:21PO:95OV:54
    *Jake MassieAGE:21PO:90OV:54
    *Adam SmithAGE:22PO:90OV:54
    *Petter HanssonAGE:22PO:85OV:54
    *David DrakeAGE:23PO:80OV:54
    *Louie BelpedioAGE:22PO:65OV:54
    Garrett NoonanAGE:27PO:58OV:54
    *Anton CederholmAGE:23PO:57OV:54
    *Kristofers BindulisAGE:23PO:57OV:54
    Kayle DoetzelAGE:23PO:57OV:54
    Kevin Ekman-LarssonAGE:23PO:57OV:54
    *Scott SavageAGE:23PO:57OV:54
    *James De HaasAGE:24PO:56OV:54
    *Garret CockerillAGE:24PO:56OV:54
    Gus YoungAGE:27PO:47OV:54
    Tommy HughesAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Willie CorrinAGE:27PO:37OV:54
    Sena AcolatseAGE:28PO:36OV:54
    Brett BeauvaisAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Connor RogersAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Mitchell ShewfeltAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Alexandre GauthierAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Scott CarrierAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Steven BrookerAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Mathieu AmyotAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Benoit VilleneuveAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Alexander McQuaidAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Charles GauthierAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Skylar StrumasAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Matthew PaulAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Michael WhiteAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Shawn MorganAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Philippe ForcierAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Beau RuskAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Antoine ArsenaultAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Olivier LantagneAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Christopher LanouetteAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Daniel DiCristofaroAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Joshua FitzgeraldAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    *Uvis Janis BalinskisAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Matias LassenAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Stu BickelAGE:32PO:34OV:54
    Patrick CullityAGE:31PO:34OV:54
    James WisniewskiAGE:34PO:27OV:54
    Frankie SimonelliAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Collin BowmanAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    *Alex CoulombeAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Anthony FlorentinoAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Spenser JensenAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Luke RipleyAGE:24PO:99OV:53
    *Max IafrateAGE:24PO:99OV:53
    *Andong SongAGE:21PO:90OV:53
    *Jason BellAGE:21PO:81OV:53
    *Vince PedrieAGE:24PO:63OV:53
    Tom NilssonAGE:25PO:60OV:53
    *Kevin SpinozziAGE:22PO:58OV:53
    Shane HannaAGE:24PO:56OV:53
    *Nick WolffAGE:22PO:50OV:53
    *Stephen DesrocherAGE:22PO:50OV:53
    *Adam ParsellsAGE:21PO:50OV:53
    Kevin RaineAGE:25PO:43OV:53
    Ryan PatulliAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Dominick PlanteAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Yan DumontierAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Cole HutchinsonAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Gabriel BellavanceAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Evan MacEachernAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Alex MacNeilAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Nicolas MarineauAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Stephen MidenskyAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Brennan BaileyAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Alex AnthonyAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Michael ThibaultAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Massimo LorussoAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    David ComeauAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Andrew Cordssen-DavidAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Matthew ThorpeAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Matt Carkner (Retired)AGE:38PO:24OV:53
    Steve McCarthyAGE:37PO:24OV:53
    Aaron HarstadAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Jeremie BlainAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    James MartinAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Kodie CurranAGE:28PO:24OV:53
    Harrison RuoppAGE:25PO:24OV:53
    Jared NightingaleAGE:36PO:23OV:53
    Marc-Andre BergeronAGE:38PO:20OV:53
    Rob Scuderi (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:53
    *Fredric LarssonAGE:24PO:99OV:52
    *Gianluca CurcurutoAGE:24PO:99OV:52
    *Teemu KivihalmeAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Ty StantonAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Blake HeinrichAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Austin StrandAGE:21PO:81OV:52
    Lukas BengtssonAGE:24PO:63OV:52
    *Cameron LizotteAGE:21PO:50OV:52
    Ben MarshallAGE:26PO:47OV:52
    Ben ThomasAGE:22PO:44OV:52
    Nolan ValleauAGE:26PO:42OV:52
    Mike CornellAGE:30PO:35OV:52
    Jean-Philippe LebrasseurAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Maxime ChevalierAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Tommy GignacAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Matthew LourencoAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Eliott DeragonAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Xavier St-PierreAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Sacha GuayAGE:22PO:35OV:52
    Joanick MyrandAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Jean-Christoph ThiviergeAGE:21PO:35OV:52
    *Jason FramAGE:23PO:35OV:52
    Yevgeni LisovetsAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Pavel VorobeyAGE:21PO:35OV:52
    Patrick MullenAGE:32PO:34OV:52
    Barry GoersAGE:32PO:27OV:52
    *Richard NedomlelAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Petr ZamorskyAGE:26PO:24OV:52
    *Niklas TikkinenAGE:24PO:99OV:51
    Thomas VannelliAGE:23PO:68OV:51
    *Michael ForaAGE:23PO:56OV:51
    *Kyle JenkinsAGE:22PO:50OV:51
    *Grant GabrieleAGE:21PO:50OV:51
    Josh HealeyAGE:24PO:43OV:51
    Bobby SheaAGE:28PO:37OV:51
    Jonathan MacLoedAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    Pascal BeaulieuAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    David MarcotteAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    Trevor BushAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    *Janis JaksAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    Yeong-Jun SeoAGE:23PO:35OV:51
    *Chris CarlisleAGE:23PO:24OV:51
    Ryan ParentAGE:31PO:24OV:51
    *Brennan ServilleAGE:25PO:24OV:51
    *Stefan LeblancAGE:22PO:87OV:50
    *Matt FinnAGE:24PO:68OV:50
    Scott CzarnowczanAGE:27PO:42OV:50
    Thomas CrevierAGE:24PO:35OV:50
    Ryan PowerAGE:24PO:35OV:50
    Keven LaroucheAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Charles CorriveauAGE:22PO:35OV:50
    Ryan YouldAGE:21PO:35OV:50
    Charlie DoderoAGE:26PO:24OV:50
    Cody CorbettAGE:25PO:58OV:49
    *Sam RuoppAGE:22PO:58OV:49
    Adam Ollas MattssonAGE:22PO:44OV:49
    Mathieu RoyAGE:24PO:35OV:49
    *Jeff TaylorAGE:24PO:63OV:48
    Sergey ZborovskiyAGE:21PO:44OV:48
    Bruno LeblancAGE:24PO:35OV:48
    Connor LightAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Robby KleinAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Anthony WiseAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Cameron LeeAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Charlie BarrowAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Ryan BlaisAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Joshua CouturierAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Jon GrassieAGE:23PO:35OV:48
    Jamie DorsieAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Frank SullivanAGE:22PO:35OV:48
    Parker RonohanAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    Shayne DominieAGE:21PO:35OV:48
    *Jimmy SchuldtAGE:23PO:99OV:47
    *Zach FryeAGE:24PO:99OV:47
    *Michal MoravcikAGE:24PO:99OV:47

    Éspoirs

    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien

    Choix au Repêchage

    Année












    LigueDomicileVisiteur
    Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT