Pro146
1
3
Pro147
5
4
Pro148
2
1
Pro149
3
2
Pro150
2
1
Pro151
2
5
Pro152
2
3
Pro153
1
4
Pro154
3
5
  • Résultats
  • Calendrier
  • Classement
  • - Équipe Incorrecte

    /
    DOM: (--) VIS: () PROL: (-) FUS: (-) SEQ:
    M: V: D: D.Pr: PTS:
    BP: BC: PP: 0.00% PK: 0.00%
    DG: : Morale : : Moyenne d'Équipe : :
    Entraineur : Capitaine : Assistant : /

    Prochain matchs # vs
    La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
    Rayé
    1Martin RewayXX100.005534638375838289756772658745453575710
    2Marian Hossa (Retired)X100.006241897272759078626368707899813275700
    3Chris Higgins (Retired)X100.006145977377808063666566677797976575690
    4Jarret Stoll (Retired)XX100.007945887477569453935354888087912075690
    5Antoine Vermette (Retired)X100.006243767472828166906565657092713475680
    6Brad BoyesX100.005745977275799069786555577999996375680
    7Alex Tanguay (Retired)XX100.005645906872689076736546638099996475670
    8Jay McClement (Retired)X100.006442817175788263786263707087693675670
    9Matt HalischukXX100.006945987371727262756361637286856475670
    10David ClarksonX100.008674667178737362626362577695946475660
    11Johan FranzenXX100.007845746888386081587051588499996375660
    12Lauri KorpikoskiX100.006141847371808666506564656878656175660
    13Steve Ott (Retired)XXX100.008847667169767060796060656788763875660
    14Rene BourqueX100.007045706679718270506159607382681875650
    15Matt Cullen (Retired)X100.005742796574679667845854667099752575650
    16Roman LyubimovXX100.006441847179746466506767647156543875650
    17Drew MillerXX100.007142826969727963706364667077652575650
    18John MitchellXX100.007244747375808259796262626776642675650
    19Nathan HortonXX100.005245996387525265546966597193936678650
    20Shane Doan (Retired)X100.007144786478729166726249576599922675650
    21Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)XXX100.007643946666418286956243567688962175650
    22Tuomo RuutuXX100.008645937473547266365760667184832078650
    23Andrew DesjardinsXX100.007542756972746364756765636069613178640
    24Derek MacKenzie (Retired)X100.007543776763669264845850716474622675640
    25Jiri HudlerXX100.005840857464784968696864576681673775640
    26Matt Hendricks (Retired)X100.008043706374637765785751716773642675640
    27Carter RowneyXX100.007540786975736160796362696653523678640
    28Brad Richards (Retired)XX100.005941985967408984606150597195992075640
    29Paul Gaustad (Retired)X100.008399816585428553944743872583852075640
    30Steve DownieX100.008266448070477064446567652575772078640
    31Adam CracknellXX100.007044676181669162525964646458542975630
    32Brooks LaichXX100.006841837175772960736260686081662578630
    33Dominic Moore (Retired)X100.006541806569646766795753687086682675630
    34Matt MoulsonXX100.006342776375668064526462596276632575630
    35Mike FisherX100.007041826678683364755652716994723175630
    36R.J. Umberger (Retired)XX100.007653916083588064695239627699996375630
    37Vernon Fiddler (Retired)X100.007046706368677664875952656889721675630
    38Micheal HaleyXX100.007558346871709263686362586558542778630
    39Jaromir Jagr (Retired)X100.005541826787703965606149616399752575622
    40Mike Ribeiro (Retired)X100.005843836762599166706447556297752975620
    41Dennis RasmussenX100.006341776575676161716159686156533675620
    42Christopher DiDomenicoX100.005947686661679164536463616651514078620
    43Cody HodgsonXXX100.006642977470528361496158595372732175620
    44Kyle RauXX100.005341766156688962676162606251516075610
    45Brian GiontaX100.006240847054683866665950656591712575610
    46Chris MuellerX100.006443726072659062676260606052512778610
    47Chris NeilX100.008345655973597061605651576495871778610
    48Colin GreeningX100.006843716079619057675559605961563078610
    49Jordin Tootoo (Retired)X100.006742746662686757745959567082682975610
    50Wade MeganX100.006044666072728159676057645750504778610
    51Travis MorinX100.005943706073659263676955605551512678610
    52Carter CamperXX100.005241766058648565676860606050503578610
    53Chris BourqueX100.005245646055728164506560606052514778610
    54Ryan GarbuttX100.006845726572587257705859626366592378610
    55Greg CareyXX100.006243716070718962505865606550503675610
    56Shawn Horcoff (Retired)XX100.007344866071378456854332788792952075610
    57Trevor SmithX100.006243706074598361676160606054522675600
    58Clarke MacArthurX100.005540857369822160506060596074633875600
    59Eric BoultonX100.008584595681445559505150577499996478600
    60Pat CannoneX100.005942736068589358675859605950502778600
    61T.J. HensickX100.004941766064617762676558605854523878600
    62Kevin PorterXXX100.006042746070628360676060606060553775600
    63Marian Gaborik (Retired)XX100.005842786473596371605346587291714375600
    64Harry ZolnierczykX100.005845646063729059505861606153523478600
    65Brandon DeFazioX100.006744706073449359605961616154543278600
    66Raffi Torres (Retired)X100.005253976179395063525750587296956675600
    67Shawn ThorntonX100.006946636079596761605551596880661478600
    68Tanner GlassX100.006845716478615456545656655771612578600
    69Zach SillXX100.006945646078559355675554605454523578600
    70Mark McNeillXX100.006443696080596658675661606150508075600
    71Wayne SimpsonX100.006141756069599359506058605850503675600
    72Patrik Elias (Retired)XX100.006742846368423787415433666397992275600
    73Justin FlorekX100.006941766084449257605758635750504875600
    74Frederik Tiffels (R)X100.003632837567577360506063556054458075600
    75Alex BurrowsXX100.006645705972568864574939626887692075590
    76Ben HolmstromXX100.006448546074599355675456605650503478590
    77Vadim ShipachevXX100.005540847167762060706060617350503475590
    78Shane HarperXX100.006242786267508957605857585951513675590
    79Nick DrazenovicXX100.005345706564515159596059587069696875590
    80Ryan HamiltonX100.006842745883625858506056605651512678590
    81David Legwand (Retired)XX100.006042965772279755634331776195981975590
    82Matt FrattinXX100.006242756073447161605962576255535075590
    83John Scott (Retired)X100.008596416197425961245250662566672475590
    84Pascal Dupuis (Retired)XX100.008645836871414455563728846388931975590
    85Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)XXX100.007845884978257068884339645097992175590
    86Miro AaltonenXXX100.005442736042648161676062606250504275590
    87Joseph Gambardella (R)X100.006634715970686559735653616045455475590
    88Andy MieleX100.004945686052448262676757545853533478580
    89Chris ConnerX100.005442746055588259505860606057542378580
    90Jared BollX100.006043756279534256545656606273623875580
    91Martin LundbergXXX100.006743746074448454675556585653533478580
    92Ryan WhiteXX100.005949526072556156675755605563575375580
    93Tom SestitoX100.006448566090505456505656605656534978580
    94Zac DalpeX100.005744726274186460656060596056535978580
    95Joe WhitneyX100.005043716050647959505859605950503575580
    96Max GortzX100.006342746078447557605854615450504875580
    97Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.007146636086567554505354605452512778580
    98Anthony PelusoX100.006643716087585754515357605756534078580
    99Chris PorterXX100.006443726076626953505452605259552675580
    100Matt FraserXX100.008274996874727842635039603857582475580
    101Ronalds KeninsXX100.007573737273697348686040563852532175580
    102Scott Gomez (Retired)XX100.005741975068327270785935536194991975580
    103Spencer AbbottXX100.004540796056593465506861606150503578580
    104Jordan MalettaX100.006647675287696852735855545445454575570
    105Joe ColborneX100.005840786088463053675354605462567075570
    106Justin VaiveX100.006648576082448352605252585250503675570
    107Max FribergXX100.006542776149448856605856575653535175570
    108Eric SelleckXX100.006547586083536752505154605450503475570
    109Bokondji Imama (R)X100.007056625382727052545655575445454575570
    110Chris Kelly (Retired)X100.005641785769474556624943655584672675560
    111Garrett MitchellX100.005746626069506453505156605650504275560
    112Alex FriesenX100.005844686044449353675352615250504775560
    113Rich CluneXX100.006246616069476451505153605356535175560
    114Cody BassX100.005643706073495153505352605253524978550
    115Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondXX100.006351476077445552605351565152513078550
    116Zack StortiniX100.006546626089474051505051605160553775550
    117Dainius ZubrusXXX100.008145884781215059543623703699992178550
    118Ryan CarterXXX100.005442736073443552605252605269602375550
    119Kenny RyanX100.008173996173657140584241613944442475550
    120Ty LoneyX100.005641776079523752505252605250504275550
    121Drayson BowmanX100.007272727272565941584441563961612475550
    122Malte Stromwall (R)X100.005842746070446152605252575250505875550
    123Stephen GiontaX100.004741766053594752505252605262562378540
    124Brett GallantX100.005446636069475251505151605150503575540
    125Martin HavlatXX100.006050936075404670255240582552522078540
    126Cory KaneXX100.008274996274596437563840603844442475540
    127Travis Moen (Retired)XX100.007975745579245556463729662582852275540
    128Spencer AsuchakXX100.008387725887485037623740613844442475520
    129Manny Malhotra (Retired)XX100.008376995674346038592317594188902375510
    130Matt EllisXX100.008174995572538338582515593857572278500
    131Tim JackmanX100.007181475981445936603025533571722478500
    132Colton OrrX100.007282475782284034592723533371722478470
    133Dan Boyle (Retired)X100.007443897265638780255456795892992075720
    134Andrei Markov (Retired)X100.006241926768807973307564766794841475710
    135Brad Stuart (Retired)X100.009147936676678054253738832592992175700
    136Carlo Colaiacovo (Retired)X100.006545937479707067505955637295956475690
    137Francois Beauchemin (Retired)X100.007342835972718471306561766586682775690
    138Nick Schultz (Retired)X100.006941896574774566306464756296773775680
    139Andrew Ference (Retired)X100.008249776265606966505046737199996475670
    140Johnny Oduya (Retired)X100.006743816069716970305964797184692275670
    141Shane O'BrienX100.007161927190545465505960627091916875670
    142Brian Campbell (Retired)X100.006042856063739768305961616896751875660
    143Matt Greene (Retired)X100.008142816388734364306067677078683675660
    144Stephane Robidas (Retired)X100.006645956269536268505249697199996575660
    145Evgeny Medvedev (Retired)X100.007543797671724880255656692553522175660
    146Marek Zidlicky (Retired)X100.007143906766558571255041634386872075660
    147Michal Rozsival (Retired)X100.007441885774683969306160716792732175650
    148John-Michael LilesX100.006240905861695369306258756286701975640
    149Nicklas GrossmannX100.005640856389732065306167676277654078630
    150Davis DrewiskeX100.004745997085505066505458577089886478630
    151Philip LarsenX100.005940906769794370306669596559564275630
    152Jakub KindlX100.006444836277686961315860596267606278620
    153Matt BartkowskiX100.007140836372743566306665636260553978620
    154Chris Lee (Retired)X100.00494384636167956425584349559090875620
    155Alex GrantX100.006747605081669058305957605750504878610
    156Jay HarrisonX100.008283716882545741253836604174732078610
    157Brett BellemoreX100.008284707684636937253432573461612378610
    158Korbinian HolzerX100.006642805882634258305560646055534875600
    159Corey TroppX100.005350506067616764506462606256535178600
    160Taylor FedunX100.005943735274646956305855665652513578600
    161Joe PiskulaX100.005145717070505065505555607072716778600
    162Corbin McPhersonX100.007880726580758436253432553449492178600
    163Matt DonovanX100.007575727675586047255235583854542475600
    164Adam PardyX100.006742765190475255305556635666592778590
    165Jamie McBainX100.005943725072617757305953605364575478590
    166Mark FraserX100.006947625084448252305052575263584678590
    167Paul PostmaX100.005841825576674461306159605958544075590
    168Jakub NakladalX100.005340916579762061305563596254543278590
    169Zbynek MichalekX100.006243725178466355305556605681662375590
    170Erik BurgdoerferX100.006545655175528554305553605350503575590
    171Matt TaorminaX100.005942755063578064307153605352512775590
    172Konrad AbeltshauserX100.008485716187545643254930623349482175590
    173Patrick McNallyX100.006143725076447654305652615250505775580
    174Brian StraitX100.006244665075527852305252605257545378580
    175Mark FayneX100.006341775081486252305253605366583878580
    176Mark Streit (Retired)X100.005540845865661963305356626281661775580
    177Mat BodieX100.004843705864519158306153605350503675580
    178Vincent LoVerdeX100.006642745071508055305556605650503678580
    179Andrew BodnarchukX100.006446625068509055305752605252514678580
    180Kane LafranchiseX100.006041765073478155305751605150503578580
    181Lukas BengtssonX100.004929735656707055306355575445456375570
    182Steven OleksyX100.005747715368516456305654615757553078570
    183Nate GueninX100.006142745080447352305250585161572778570
    184Dustin StevensonX100.006650505086447652305251605150503675570
    185Mat ClarkX100.006642725085445553305451605150506575570
    186Akim AliuXX100.006242766087443056605559605652515678570
    187Reid McNeillX100.006246635081467653305450605050504775570
    188Joey MorminaX100.008285715484626737253629583349492078570
    189Maxime FortunusX100.006242755070477154305552605250502378570
    190Mike KostkaX100.006543725076447855305754525256542478560
    191Chad BillinsX100.005541755042448955305652615250503675560
    192Matt Finn (R)X100.005146566752515160255550595652526875560
    193Thomas VannelliX100.005646566752515160515550595652526875560
    194Dan KellyX100.006550505077447052305351615150503675560
    195Ethan ProwX100.005241755067535756305854605450504275560
    196Jaime SifersX100.005744685069485452305350605051512375550
    197Nathan Paetsch (Retired)X100.005641755073463955305950605057542575550
    198Nick MattsonX100.007666996366383546255530593344442475550
    199Adam Ollas MattssonX100.006041785088453150305050605050504475550
    200Garrett NoonanX100.005842735076444352305350595050505875540
    201James WisniewskiX100.005743725049443857305755625673622775540
    202Rob Scuderi (Retired)X100.005840804275353252304640615083681975530
    203Nolan ValleauX100.004840785068483350305050605050504275520
    204Patrick MullenX100.005142745044444457305855605550503475520
    MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.00000000000000000000
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
    Rayé
    1Reto Berra100.00746982887577757575737156654778730
    2Dustin Tokarski100.00706874817173737171686753624778690
    3Pheonix Copley100.00676868836966706969666650594275670
    4Mike McKenna (Retired)100.00676673766971706969666652602575670
    5Richard Bachman100.00666577726874686767666454604678660
    6Dan Ellis (Retired)100.00669967695771607163636764652675660
    7Yann Danis (Retired)100.00656378616774686666666354602175650
    8Joe Cannata100.00656365816665666666666350584275650
    9Mantas Armalis100.00656262836662676766666351594175650
    10Jeff Zatkoff100.00656166776666676666666354605178650
    11Jeremy Smith100.00666565716765676666666351595778640
    12Jonas Hiller (Retired)100.00658069715962656557657969712775640
    13Jorge Alves (Retired)100.00655656726526656666666250581875590
    14Jason LaBarbera (retired)100.00558056844959495951515462622775580
    15Parker Milner100.00607047715961526357565845452678580
    16Niklas Backstrom (Retired)100.00536041714655655254535469702775570
    17Karel Vejmelka (R)100.00555347565454555655416655558575540
    18Allen York100.00505045705050505050505045452778510
    MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
    Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Joueur POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10
    Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
    0.000 Kg0 CM0.000$

    Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
    0$0$0$0$0$



    Attaque à 5 contre 5
    Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Défense à 5 contre 5
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Attaque en Avantage Numérique
    Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense en Avantage Numérique
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque à 4 contre 4
    Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense à 4 contre 4
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque Dernière Minute
    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
    Défense Dernière Minute
    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
    Attaquants Supplémentaires
    Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
    , , ,
    Défenseurs Supplémentaires
    Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
    , , ,
    Tirs de Pénalité
    , , , ,
    Gardien
    #1 : , #2 :
    Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
    , , , , , , , , , ,
    Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
    , , , ,


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    LigueDomicileVisiteur
    # Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

    Total Pour les Joueurs
    Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
    Tous les Matchs
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    Matchs locaux
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    Matchs Éxtérieurs
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    00000000
    Derniers 10 Matchs
    WLOTWOTL T
    Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
    0.00%0.00%
    Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
    Mises en Jeu
    Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
    0.00%0.00%0.00%
    Temps Avec la Rondelle
    En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
    000000


    Derniers Match Joués
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



    Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
    Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
    Capacité de l'Aréna
    Prix des Billets
    Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Revenus
    Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
    0 0 - 0.00%0$0$0

    Dépenses
    Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
    Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
    0$ 0$ 0$

    Éstimation
    Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
    0$ 1 0$ 0$

    Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
    Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



    Charte de Profondeur

    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
    Martin RewayAGE:23PO:35OV:71
    Christopher ClappertonAGE:24PO:35OV:71
    Maxim LazarevAGE:22PO:35OV:70
    Chris Higgins (Retired)AGE:35PO:65OV:69
    Ryan PennyAGE:24PO:35OV:69
    Robert PelletierAGE:24PO:35OV:69
    Jordan Ty FournierAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Yvan-Gabriel MongoAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Kristian PospisilAGE:22PO:35OV:69
    Alexis LafreniereAGE:16PO:35OV:69
    Alexandre GouletAGE:22PO:35OV:69
    Jeffrey Truchon-VielAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Jack NevinsAGE:25PO:35OV:68
    Samuel HodhodAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Kyle FarrellAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Luca CiampiniAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Andrew RyanAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Mark SimpsonAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Carl MaroisAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Antoine Dufort-PlanteAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Connor MoynihanAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Dylan MontcalmAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Samuel LabergeAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Jason FuchsAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Jan MandatAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Christophe BoivinAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Mathieu BoucherAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Nicolas PoulinAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    *Joel TeasdaleAGE:19PO:35OV:68
    Daniil MiromanovAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Dawson TheedeAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Adam MarshAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Auguste ImposeAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Matthew BoucherAGE:20PO:35OV:68
    Philipp KurashevAGE:18PO:35OV:68
    Alex Tanguay (Retired)AGE:38PO:64OV:67
    Matt HalischukAGE:30PO:64OV:67
    Jean-Christophe LaflammeAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Christophe LalondeAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Victor ProvencherAGE:25PO:35OV:67
    Olivier CaouetteAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Mark TremaineAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Vladislav ShalimovAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Alexandros SoumakisAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Guillaume GauthierAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Alexandre Grand-MaisonAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Maxime PresseaultAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Anthony DeLucaAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Joey RatelleAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Jonathan BourcierAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Georgs GolovkovsAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Danny MoynihanAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Keith GetsonAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Tyler HyllandAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Samuel AsselinAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Julien TessierAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Olivier GarneauAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Mitchell DempseyAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Mathieu OlivierAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Jeffrey DurocherAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Austin EastmanAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Taylor CooperAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Simon LafranceAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Dmitry BuinitskyAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Olivier MathieuAGE:18PO:35OV:67
    Antoine DemersAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Ryan VerbeekAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Nathan HudginAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Daniel HardieAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Olivier Bourret-VinetteAGE:18PO:35OV:67
    Vladimir KuznetsovAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Fabrice HerzogAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Gabriel FortierAGE:18PO:35OV:67
    *Anthony Del GaizoAGE:20PO:69OV:66
    Johan FranzenAGE:38PO:63OV:66
    Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:32PO:61OV:66
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:36PO:38OV:66
    Axel RiouxAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Matej BeranAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Steven AndersonAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Fredric AnderbergAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Adam ZborilAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Simon TremblayAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Patrik ZdrahalAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Samuel AquinAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Willy SmithAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Stephan SeegerAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Pascal AquinAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Tim WieserAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Zachary MoodyAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Spenser CobboldAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Simon ChevrierAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Hunter MoreauAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Adam CapannelliAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Zachary LavigneAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Yannick BertrandAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Gabriel DenisAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Ethan CrossmanAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Denis MikhninAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Raphael Harvey-PinardAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Benjamin TardifAGE:18PO:35OV:66
    Jeremy ManseauAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Xavier SimoneauAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Brooklyn Kalmikov***AGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Samuel PoulinAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    *Nikolay ProkhorkinAGE:25PO:58OV:65
    Roman LyubimovAGE:26PO:38OV:65
    Pierre-Maxime PoudrierAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Tommy VeilleuxAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Brandon SheaAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Oliver CooperAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Brent TurnbullAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Mason GrayAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Simon DesbiensAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Robbie GrahamAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    William CoutureAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Jakub IzackyAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Kris HodgeAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Josh PugsleyAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Jeremy BouchardAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Janne PuhakkaAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Samuel GuilbaultAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Michael O'LearyAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Yan DionAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Antoine GirardAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Joel BishopAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Connor BramwellAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Cole ReginatoAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Nicolas OuelletAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Samuel MeisenheimerAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Mikhail ShestopalovAGE:18PO:35OV:65
    Matvei ZasedaAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Robbie BurtAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Dmitri ZavgorodnyAGE:18PO:35OV:65
    Samuel BucekAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    John MitchellAGE:33PO:26OV:65
    Drew MillerAGE:34PO:25OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    Tuomo RuutuAGE:35PO:20OV:65
    *Jussi-Mikko KoponenAGE:19PO:90OV:64
    *Dmitri SokolovAGE:20PO:85OV:64
    *Timothy GettingerAGE:20PO:69OV:64
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Lukas RadilAGE:28PO:55OV:64
    Sammy BlaisAGE:22PO:49OV:64
    Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:37OV:64
    Carter RowneyAGE:29PO:36OV:64
    Samuel CourtemancheAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Deverick OttereyesAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Gabriel SlightAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Nicolas BlanchardAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Anthony ChapadosAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Nathan YetmanAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Kyle TibboAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Michael LyleAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Kyle HaasAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Derek SheppardAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Ilya ZinovyevAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Lukas SladkovskyAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Joey RichardAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Max LindsayAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Cody DroverAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Marc BecksteadAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Steven JohnstonAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Philippe ChamberlandAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Matthew GreenAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    William PoirierAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Tristen ElieAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Tommy LemayAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Axel SimicAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Alexander VdovenkoAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Edouard St-LaurentAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    John WarrenAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Mathieu DesgagnesAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Isiah CampbellAGE:17PO:35OV:64
    Bailey PeachAGE:17PO:35OV:64
    Maxime CollinAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Andrew DesjardinsAGE:32PO:31OV:64
    Brad Richards (Retired)AGE:38PO:20OV:64
    *Gilbert PeskineAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Riccardo Du BoisAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Daniel GlazkovAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Filip LindmarkAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    R.J. Umberger (Retired)AGE:36PO:63OV:63
    Charles PoulinAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Cole MurphyAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    William CochraneAGE:25PO:35OV:63
    Gabriel St-PierreAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Vincent WattAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Andrew ShewfeltAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Samuel LeBlancAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Anthoni NadeauAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Sam KingAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Andrew Abou-AssalyAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Jeremy LepineAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Anthony SorrentinoAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Chiwetin BlacksmithAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    *Jeremy MichelAGE:17PO:35OV:63
    Metis RoelensAGE:18PO:35OV:63
    Charles-Antoine GiguereAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Ryan SmithAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Liam StevensAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:27OV:63
    Brooks LaichAGE:35PO:25OV:63
    Matt MoulsonAGE:34PO:25OV:63
    David UllstromAGE:29PO:99OV:62
    *Boris KatchoukAGE:20PO:95OV:62
    *Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *Jindrich MaresAGE:20PO:90OV:62
    Denis GurianovAGE:21PO:86OV:62
    Danny O'ReganAGE:24PO:55OV:62
    David BoothAGE:33PO:37OV:62
    Jordan Boucher-GouldAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Philippe VenneAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Alexandre Caron-RoyAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Noah ZilbertAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Lucas BattAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Neil RobinsonAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Charles GuevremontAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Tommy LapierreAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Cody PetawabanoAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Logan SaundersAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Chris CobhamAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Christopher CochraneAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Fabrizio RicciAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Hunter LeishmanAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Christian WejseAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Landon QuinneyAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Samuel DicknerAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    *Tyler SteenbergenAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Artur KayumovAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Ty LewisAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Carsen TwarynskiAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Brayden BurkeAGE:21PO:90OV:61
    *James MalmAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Jacob MalmAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Simon StranskyAGE:20PO:86OV:61
    *David PopeAGE:23PO:80OV:61
    Zachary PochiroAGE:24PO:68OV:61
    Tyler SikuraAGE:26PO:63OV:61
    Kyle RauAGE:25PO:60OV:61
    Chris BourqueAGE:32PO:47OV:61
    Greg CareyAGE:28PO:36OV:61
    Tyler BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Ilya NikolaevAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Peter AngeopoulosAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Jonathan Lacroix-CourvilleAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Brandon McCullochAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Nicolas LeblondAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Owen BenningtonAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    David PerklinAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Liam AlcaldeAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Charles TaillonAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Alexander KealeyAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Alex PawelczykAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Cole RafuseAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Vincent Milot-OuelletAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Jeremy FortinAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Derek DicaireAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Dakota MiskolcziAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Louis-Philippe DenisAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Logan ChisholmAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Samuel IannicielloAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Colin GreeningAGE:32PO:30OV:61
    Sean CollinsAGE:29PO:24OV:61
    Shawn Horcoff (Retired)AGE:40PO:20OV:61
    *Marcus DavidssonAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Jason RobertsonAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Grant MismashAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Otto KoivulaAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Jack KopackaAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Tanner JeannotAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Vladimir BobylyovAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Ossi-Pekka KangasAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Jeremy FaragherAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Filip BlomqvistAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Kahlil BoschAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Juuso RiikolaAGE:24PO:87OV:60
    *Frederik TiffelsAGE:23PO:80OV:60
    Raffi Torres (Retired)AGE:36PO:66OV:60
    Eric BoultonAGE:42PO:64OV:60
    *Justin KeaAGE:24PO:64OV:60
    *Mason MarchmentAGE:23PO:57OV:60
    Justin FlorekAGE:28PO:48OV:60
    Marian Gaborik (Retired)AGE:36PO:43OV:60
    Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:38OV:60
    Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:37OV:60
    Zach SillAGE:30PO:35OV:60
    Ludovic KabambiAGE:25PO:35OV:60
    Mathieu GagnonAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Craig MaclauchlanAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Alex BoilyAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Benji GaudetAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Daniel PerigoAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Joseph StrongAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Philippe Pelletier-LeblancAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Julien SimounetAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Dillon BoucherAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Francis BrunelleAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Jamie ClavetAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Alexander ArabAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Layton ParsonsAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Eddie BanvilleAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Noah CorsonAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Jacob LapierreAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Anthony ImbeaultAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Matthew NewburyAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Yohan PlamondonAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Zach GrzelewskiAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Guillaume DesmaraisAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Mathieu BoulianneAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Carl-Olivier DignardAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Matt McKimAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Frederik TheoretAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Justin LazureAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Colton McKennaAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Harry ZolnierczykAGE:31PO:34OV:60
    Brandon DeFazioAGE:30PO:32OV:60
    Tanner GlassAGE:34PO:25OV:60
    Bryan LergAGE:32PO:24OV:60
    Patrik Elias (Retired)AGE:42PO:22OV:60
    *Adam RuzickaAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Matthew StromeAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Johnny GrudenAGE:18PO:99OV:59
    *Linus WeissbachAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Tim SoderlundAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Parker FooAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Cam MorrisonAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Cameron MorrisonAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Gustav OlhaverAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Daniel GrassoAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Charlie McInnisAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Marc Alain DufresneAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Christer HaagAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Riley TufteAGE:20PO:85OV:59
    *Graham McPheeAGE:20PO:85OV:59
    *Adam MascherinAGE:20PO:85OV:59
    *Pavel KarnaukhovAGE:21PO:80OV:59
    Nick DrazenovicAGE:31PO:68OV:59
    Matt FrattinAGE:30PO:50OV:59
    Matheson IacopelliAGE:24PO:43OV:59
    Miro AaltonenAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Shane HarperAGE:29PO:36OV:59
    Terry BroadhurstAGE:29PO:35OV:59
    Julien AvonAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Jessy MorinAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Campbell PickardAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Jonathan DesbiensAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Hubert DelisleAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Samuel BlierAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Brandon VuicAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Jake McKenellyAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Cody JohnstonAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Paul-Antoine DeslauriersAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Raphael SanterreAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Brock MacLeodAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Anthony WojcikAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Jack KilgourAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Jamey LauzonAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    William BasqueAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Jacob StewartAGE:17PO:35OV:59
    Alec MaloAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Egor KurbatovAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Nicholas PryceAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Casey FoxAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Liam PeytonAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    *Semyon KoshelevAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Vadim ShipachevAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Ryan HamiltonAGE:33PO:26OV:59
    John Scott (Retired)AGE:35PO:24OV:59
    Jeremy WelshAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    Alex BurrowsAGE:37PO:20OV:59
    David Legwand (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:59
    Pascal Dupuis (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:59
    *Carl PerssonAGE:23PO:99OV:58
    *Ostap SafinAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Nikita A. PopugayevAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Filip SveningssonAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Ivan ChekhovichAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Dane FoxAGE:24PO:99OV:58
    *Matt FilipeAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Mikhail MaltsevAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Axel Jonsson FjallbyAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Jack DuganAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Jakob StukelAGE:21PO:90OV:58
    *Riley MooreAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Nikolay FokinAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Markus RonnqvistAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Jonathan LeblancAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Erkki HolmbergAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Miloslav HruskaAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Matthew BergeronAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Garret WaitAGE:20PO:86OV:58
    *Mikhail BelyaevAGE:20PO:86OV:58
    *Travis BarronAGE:20PO:85OV:58
    *Nick PastujovAGE:20PO:85OV:58
    *Filip AhlAGE:21PO:81OV:58
    *Gabryel BoudreauAGE:23PO:72OV:58
    *Raphael Bussieres***AGE:24PO:66OV:58
    Olivier ArchambaultAGE:25PO:58OV:58
    Matt CopeAGE:24PO:54OV:58
    *Austin OrtegaAGE:24PO:53OV:58
    Tom SestitoAGE:30PO:49OV:58
    Colton BeckAGE:28PO:36OV:58
    Joe WhitneyAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Spencer AbbottAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Joey BriseboisAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Maxim PitreAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Justin VachonAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Marcus CuomoAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Jimmy ParadisAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Zach BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Michel ParentAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    William ClaveauAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Jean-Simon DionneAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    David LavoieAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Danill SokolkaAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Thomas CaronAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Logan TimmonsAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Riley MacRaeAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Christopher FarmerAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Martin LundbergAGE:28PO:34OV:58
    Pierre-Cedric LabrieAGE:31PO:27OV:58
    Mike AngelidisAGE:33PO:27OV:58
    Chris PorterAGE:34PO:26OV:58
    Matt FraserAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Chris ConnerAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Rod PelleyAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Ronalds KeninsAGE:27PO:21OV:58
    Scott Gomez (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:58
    *Arnaud DurandeauAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Jan DrozgAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Skyler McKenzieAGE:20PO:99OV:57
    *Collin AdamsAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Mattias ElfstromAGE:21PO:90OV:57
    *Luke StevensAGE:21PO:90OV:57
    *Sam BlaquiereAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Alex LevequeAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Linus HedstromAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Sergei GimbatovAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Jared FieglAGE:22PO:85OV:57
    *Beck MalenstynAGE:20PO:85OV:57
    *Luke KirwanAGE:20PO:85OV:57
    *Matous BelohorskyAGE:20PO:85OV:57
    *Artur GavrusAGE:24PO:75OV:57
    *Matt Ustaski***AGE:24PO:75OV:57
    *Freddie TiffelsAGE:23PO:57OV:57
    Jamie DevaneAGE:27PO:56OV:57
    *Adam JohnsonAGE:24PO:56OV:57
    Mason MitchellAGE:24PO:56OV:57
    Max FribergAGE:25PO:51OV:57
    *Dawson LeedahlAGE:22PO:45OV:57
    *Bokondji ImamaAGE:22PO:45OV:57
    *Daniil VertiyAGE:19PO:45OV:57
    *Daniel KurovskyAGE:20PO:45OV:57
    *Macauley CarsonAGE:19PO:45OV:57
    Sam HerrAGE:25PO:42OV:57
    Justin VaiveAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Connor JonesAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Tony TurgeonAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Dustin GazleyAGE:29PO:35OV:57
    William BretonAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Denis CreightonAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Nick MaroisAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Sacha HarnoisAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Thomas StavertAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Zacharie HouleAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Denver LyndsAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Jean-Francois LavoieAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Colin MacSweenAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Alexandre DufourAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Jeremy DumoulinAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Jacob HickeyAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Justin DoucetAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Vincent LavoieAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Carl GervaisAGE:19PO:35OV:57
    Mathieu SamsonAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Alexandre RenaudAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Jakob FortierAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Gabriel MontreuilAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Nathael RoyAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    Eric SelleckAGE:30PO:34OV:57
    Brett SterlingAGE:34PO:30OV:57
    Nick TarnaskyAGE:33PO:29OV:57
    Justin ShuggAGE:26PO:24OV:57
    Jerry D'AmigoAGE:27PO:24OV:57
    Rob BordsonAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    *Logan CockerillAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Noah CatesAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Kristian MarthinsenAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Jeremy Boyce-RotevallAGE:25PO:99OV:56
    *Markus NurmiAGE:20PO:95OV:56
    *Vladislav KaraAGE:20PO:95OV:56
    *Brandon HagelAGE:20PO:95OV:56
    *Filip HeltAGE:20PO:95OV:56
    *Kale HowarthAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Karch BachmanAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Domenic LipsettAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Stryder MelnykAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Matthew CrowellAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Cody DelmoreAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Connor CadoretteAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Jesse Rankin***AGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Mitchell BalmasAGE:20PO:86OV:56
    *Aidan MuirAGE:23PO:80OV:56
    *Alexander DelnovAGE:24PO:75OV:56
    Dalton SmithAGE:26PO:73OV:56
    Mitchell HeardAGE:26PO:71OV:56
    *Jordan BoucherAGE:24PO:71OV:56
    Francis BeauvillierAGE:24PO:55OV:56
    Rich CluneAGE:31PO:51OV:56
    *Brandon KruseAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Alex SteevesAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Angus CrookshankAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Jacob TortoraAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Pavel KousalAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Chase WoutersAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Pavel GogolevAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Michal KvasnicaAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Oliver OkuliarAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Samuel FagemoAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Mikhail ShalaginAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Adam GoodsirAGE:20PO:45OV:56
    *Mikhail BitsadzeAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Jack JensenAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Linus NymanAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Severi LahtinenAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Brodi StuartAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Matthew QuerciaAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Emerson ClarkAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Marc HagelAGE:30PO:36OV:56
    Carter BancksAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    John KurtzAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Daniel CiampiniAGE:27PO:36OV:56
    Kyle BonisAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Kelly Bent***AGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Guillaume TailleferAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Matthew NewcombAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Samuel PitreAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Lawrence LyverAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Samuel GuertinAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Yannick TurcotteAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Kyle WardAGE:20PO:35OV:56
    Marc-Antoine GermainAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Guillaume BergeronAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Caleb RichAGE:19PO:35OV:56
    Jordan McKennaAGE:18PO:35OV:56
    David VaysbergAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    *Pavel VarfolomeyevAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Alexander KogalevAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Rob FlickAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    Brett BulmerAGE:26PO:24OV:56
    *Alexander PoluninAGE:21PO:99OV:55
    *Max ZimmerAGE:20PO:95OV:55
    *Nikolaj Krag ChristensenAGE:20PO:95OV:55
    *Daniel Muzito-BagendaAGE:22PO:87OV:55
    *Jared LegienAGE:20PO:86OV:55
    *Greg ChaseAGE:23PO:79OV:55
    Joel LowryAGE:26PO:48OV:55
    *Ryan RupertAGE:24PO:44OV:55
    Bryce Van BrabantAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Chris McCarthyAGE:27PO:42OV:55
    Darren KramerAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Vincent ArseneauAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Jordan Samuels-ThomasAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Alex KrushelnyskiAGE:27PO:36OV:55
    Paul BissonnetteAGE:33PO:36OV:55
    Jonah Coonishish-CoonAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Dwayne Bradley-TessierAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Philip SardinhaAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Ryan LanganAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Olivier LavergneAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Maxime PoulinAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Gabriel DuboisAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Anthony Lapierre-TherrienAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Joey BernardAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Mitchell LundholmAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Yami GirardAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Logan JohnstonAGE:19PO:35OV:55
    Austin KozlukAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Gabriel ChoiniereAGE:17PO:35OV:55
    Tommy BouchardAGE:16PO:35OV:55
    Kolby JohnsonAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    *Matej PaulovicAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondAGE:33PO:30OV:55
    Kyle HagelAGE:33PO:27OV:55
    Drayson BowmanAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Eriah HayesAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    Dainius ZubrusAGE:40PO:21OV:55
    *Roberts LipsbergsAGE:24PO:99OV:54
    *Rickard HuggAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Isac LundestromAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Filip HallanderAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Albin ErikssonAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Bulat ShafigullinAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Marcus KarlbergAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Connor DewarAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Jack GorniakAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Dmitri SemykinAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Rafael Harvey-PinardAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Demetrios KoumontzisAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Ryan KuffnerAGE:22PO:99OV:54
    *Bobo CarpenterAGE:22PO:99OV:54
    *Justin AlmeidaAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Liam KirkAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *John LeonardAGE:20PO:99OV:54
    *Josiah SlavinAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Brett MurrayAGE:20PO:95OV:54
    *Jan JenikAGE:18PO:76OV:54
    Grant BesseAGE:24PO:56OV:54
    *Ryan HitchcockAGE:22PO:50OV:54
    *Mads EllerAGE:23PO:50OV:54
    Kevin MorrisAGE:25PO:42OV:54
    Luc-Olivier BlainAGE:28PO:36OV:54
    Brett GallantAGE:29PO:35OV:54
    Alexandre LabrosseAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Jesse MacInnisAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Marc-Olivier PhaneufAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Nicolas LapointeAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Julien ProulxAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Sam MichaudAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Cody TodescoAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Derek BritnerAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Joachim VachonAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Johnny JonesAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Brandon KosikAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Jake SchultzAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Arthur MillerAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Jesse HiltonAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Gregor MacLeodAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Silas MattawashishAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Aaron BriseboisAGE:19PO:35OV:54
    Arlo MerrittAGE:17PO:35OV:54
    Kyle WestAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Ryan FossAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Jarrod MaidensAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Danila KarabanAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Leo PfoderlAGE:25PO:35OV:54
    Ross MauermannAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Alex GuptillAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Jared GomesAGE:29PO:24OV:54
    Cory KaneAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    David WohlbergAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Thomas RafflAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Riley BraceAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Travis Moen (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:54
    Martin HavlatAGE:37PO:20OV:54
    Jeff HogganAGE:40PO:17OV:54
    *Tyler HillAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Greg BetzoldAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Pavel ShenAGE:19PO:99OV:53
    *Darby LlewellynAGE:22PO:50OV:53
    *Vincent PraplanAGE:24PO:45OV:53
    Matt BernierAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Ross MartinAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Samuel LandryAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Danyck CalgaroAGE:20PO:35OV:53
    Keegan GauthierAGE:19PO:35OV:53
    Yannick AbelAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Jaden MasonAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    *Sergei ShmelyovAGE:25PO:35OV:53
    *Rihards BukartsAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    *Frenks RazgalsAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Floran DouayAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Ryan CraigAGE:36PO:25OV:53
    Daniel ClearyAGE:39PO:24OV:53
    Kevin GoumasAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Dan O'DonoghueAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Ryan MaloneAGE:38PO:23OV:53
    *Yasin EhlizAGE:25PO:1OV:53
    *Coda GordonAGE:24PO:99OV:52
    *Chase HatcherAGE:24PO:99OV:52
    *Ales KilnarAGE:24PO:99OV:52
    *Jason SalvaggioAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Connor RankinAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Daniil ZharkovAGE:24PO:99OV:52
    *Devin TringaleAGE:25PO:99OV:52
    *Michael PastujovAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Sampo RantaAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Kirill MarchenkoAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Daniel MoynihanAGE:22PO:50OV:52
    *Stephen HarperAGE:23PO:50OV:52
    Greger HansonAGE:30PO:36OV:52
    Tristan BelliveauAGE:18PO:35OV:52
    Antonio De LucaAGE:18PO:35OV:52
    Alexandre LaroseAGE:20PO:35OV:52
    Blair RileyAGE:32PO:24OV:52
    Chris McKelvieAGE:33PO:24OV:52
    Spencer AsuchakAGE:26PO:24OV:52
    *Carter SandlakAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Jack CombsAGE:30PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    *Dominik VolekAGE:24PO:99OV:51
    *Joel FarabeeAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Blake McLaughlinAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Cole FonstadAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    Chad DoironAGE:18PO:35OV:51
    *Brogan O'BrienAGE:21PO:35OV:51
    *Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:35OV:51
    Jung-Woo JeonAGE:24PO:35OV:51
    Manny Malhotra (Retired)AGE:38PO:23OV:51
    Trevor StaceyAGE:21PO:35OV:50
    Donovan RehillAGE:20PO:35OV:50
    *Kyle MaksimovichAGE:20PO:35OV:50
    Kris NewburyAGE:36PO:29OV:50
    Mike PereiraAGE:26PO:24OV:50
    Matt EllisAGE:37PO:22OV:50
    Marc-Olivier GilbertAGE:18PO:35OV:49
    Olivier St-CyrAGE:18PO:35OV:49
    Ruslan FedotenkoAGE:39PO:24OV:49
    Matt GarbowskyAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    Thomas MorinAGE:19PO:35OV:48
    Jon DiSalvatoreAGE:37PO:24OV:48
    Martin RewayAGE:23PO:35OV:71
    Tyler BolandAGE:22PO:35OV:70
    Robert PelletierAGE:24PO:35OV:69
    Massimo CarozzaAGE:22PO:35OV:69
    Mathieu NadeauAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Yvan-Gabriel MongoAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    James PhelanAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Alexandre GouletAGE:22PO:35OV:69
    Jarret Stoll (Retired)AGE:36PO:20OV:69
    Maxime St-CyrAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Samuel HodhodAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Kyle FarrellAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Mark SimpsonAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Deven St-HilaireAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Marcus HindsAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Deric BoudreauAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Antoine Dufort-PlanteAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Dylan MontcalmAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Jason FuchsAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Jan MandatAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Jake CoughlerAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Hugo RoyAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Peter AbbandonatoAGE:20PO:35OV:68
    Mario HuberAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    *Joel TeasdaleAGE:19PO:35OV:68
    Alex-Olivier VoyerAGE:19PO:35OV:68
    Dawson TheedeAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Anthony PoulinAGE:19PO:35OV:68
    Maxim MizyurinAGE:20PO:35OV:68
    Jeremy McKennaAGE:19PO:35OV:68
    Abols RodrigoAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Robert LynchAGE:20PO:35OV:68
    Jakob PelletierAGE:17PO:35OV:68
    Christophe LalancetteAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Kurt EtchegaryAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Cameron AskewAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Philipp KurashevAGE:18PO:35OV:68
    Antoine Vermette (Retired)AGE:36PO:34OV:68
    Jay McClement (Retired)AGE:35PO:36OV:67
    Mathieu LemayAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Mark TremaineAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Guillaume GauthierAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Adam ChapmanAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Mathieu AyotteAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Stephen JohnsonAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Joey RatelleAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Lukas BalmelliAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Philippe SancheAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Alexandre BoivinAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Anthony BeauregardAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Jonathan BourcierAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Georgs GolovkovsAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Chase HarwellAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Danny MoynihanAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Philippe GadouryAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Keith GetsonAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Tyler HyllandAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Samuel AsselinAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Filip RydstromAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Felix LauzonAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Mika CyrAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Derek GentileAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Adam CheezoAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Jeffrey DurocherAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Simon LafranceAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Hugo DespresAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Marek ZacharAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Carson MacKinnonAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Ryan VerbeekAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Felix RobertAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Giordano FinoroAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Sullivan SparkesAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Denis GorbunovAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Benoit-Olivier GroulxAGE:18PO:35OV:67
    Mathias LaferriereAGE:18PO:35OV:67
    *Steven LarsonAGE:19PO:90OV:66
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:36PO:38OV:66
    Axel RiouxAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Thomas GobeilAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Bronson BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Matej BeranAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Adam StevensAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Adam VelikyAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Juraj SiskaAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    William BowerAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Pascal AquinAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Jesse SuttonAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Jimmy HuntingtonAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Antoine MarcouxAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Samuel L'ItalienAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Landon SchillerAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Chris ChaddockAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Anthony BoucherAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Kevin GilbertAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Declan SmithAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Zachary LavigneAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Charley GraaskampAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Kevin KlimaAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Shawn ElementAGE:18PO:35OV:66
    Gabriel DenisAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Andrew CoxheadAGE:18PO:35OV:66
    Raphael Harvey-PinardAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Benjamin TardifAGE:18PO:35OV:66
    Jeremy ManseauAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Xavier ParentAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Xavier SimoneauAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Nathan LegareAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Brooklyn Kalmikov***AGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Dylan SeitzAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Samuel HoudeAGE:18PO:35OV:66
    Nathan HortonAGE:33PO:66OV:65
    Roman LyubimovAGE:26PO:38OV:65
    Taylor BurkeAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Pierre-Maxime PoudrierAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Charles-Antoine RoyAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Brandon SheaAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Oliver CooperAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Mason GrayAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Alexandre Delisle-HoudeAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    William CoutureAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Dominik RehakAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Kris HodgeAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Josh PugsleyAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Timotej SilleAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Samuel TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Kevin DomingueAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Miguel PicardAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Chris CaddockAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Alexandre LandrevilleAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Kristian AfanasyevAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Joel BishopAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Matt JonesAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Justin BernierAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Samuel MeisenheimerAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Robbie BurtAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Vincent MarleauAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Kameron KiellyAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Alexander KhovanovAGE:18PO:35OV:65
    John MitchellAGE:33PO:26OV:65
    Matt Cullen (Retired)AGE:41PO:25OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    *Dmitri SokolovAGE:20PO:85OV:64
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Lukas RadilAGE:28PO:55OV:64
    Patrick WalshAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Gabriel GagnonAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Jasmin BoutetAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Samuel CourtemancheAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Deverick OttereyesAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Matt BoudensAGE:25PO:35OV:64
    Evgeny ChakhotkinAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Nathan YetmanAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Christopher KingAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Danny SylvestreAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Nathan TremblayAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Matthew GreenAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Jan DufekAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Christian BlomqvistAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Tristen ElieAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Tommy LemayAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Axel SimicAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Evan MacKinnonAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Edouard St-LaurentAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Brett BudgellAGE:17PO:35OV:64
    Nikita AlexandrovAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Jan HladonikAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Brandon SkubelAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Kevin GursoyAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Gabriel ProulxAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Andrew DesjardinsAGE:32PO:31OV:64
    Derek MacKenzie (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:64
    Matt Hendricks (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:64
    Brad Richards (Retired)AGE:38PO:20OV:64
    Paul Gaustad (Retired)AGE:36PO:20OV:64
    *Morgan FrostAGE:19PO:99OV:63
    *Cooper MarodyAGE:21PO:90OV:63
    *Michael McLeodAGE:20PO:85OV:63
    *German RubtsovAGE:20PO:85OV:63
    *Andrew OglevieAGE:23PO:70OV:63
    *Glen GawdinAGE:21PO:70OV:63
    Charles PoulinAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    William CochraneAGE:25PO:35OV:63
    Gabriel St-PierreAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Bruno CheffAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Samuel LeBlancAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Emeric HudonAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Ryan KennyAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Ryan BrushettAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Nicolas WerbikAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Anthony SorrentinoAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Alexandre SillsAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Christopher BenoitAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Jeremy LaframboiseAGE:18PO:35OV:63
    Ryan FrancisAGE:16PO:35OV:63
    Mathieu BizierAGE:17PO:35OV:63
    Daniil KuzminAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Domenic MalatestaAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Ryan SmithAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Liam StevensAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Mike FisherAGE:38PO:31OV:63
    Adam CracknellAGE:33PO:29OV:63
    Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:27OV:63
    Dominic Moore (Retired)AGE:38PO:26OV:63
    Brooks LaichAGE:35PO:25OV:63
    Vernon Fiddler (Retired)AGE:38PO:16OV:63
    *Shane BowersAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Michael RasmussenAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Ryan PoehlingAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Matthew PhillipsAGE:20PO:95OV:62
    *Eetu LuostarinenAGE:20PO:95OV:62
    *Cameron HebigAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *Tanner LaczynskiAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *Jimmy MarcotteAGE:19PO:90OV:62
    *Rasmus AsplundAGE:20PO:85OV:62
    *Dillon DubeAGE:20PO:85OV:62
    Danny O'ReganAGE:24PO:55OV:62
    Christopher DiDomenicoAGE:29PO:40OV:62
    Dennis RasmussenAGE:28PO:36OV:62
    Philippe VenneAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Lucas BattAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Neil RobinsonAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Charles GuevremontAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Derek DeMontignyAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Hubert LamarreAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Olivier Knight-RouleauAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Tommy LapierreAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Logan SaundersAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Alexandre Centis-JorgeAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Aaron KerrAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Christopher CochraneAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Matt KoopmanAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Samuel GaumondAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Ben HigginsAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Quintin LisowayAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Christian WejseAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Thomas CaseyAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Landon QuinneyAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Mathieu BoissonneaultAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Jacob HudsonAGE:17PO:35OV:62
    Parker BowmanAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Mike Ribeiro (Retired)AGE:38PO:29OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    *Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Nick SuzukiAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Tyler SteenbergenAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Cliff PuAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Otto SomppiAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Arne NygrenAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *James MalmAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Colton FetzerAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Jonny WallenAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Semen ButurlinAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Hannu SyrjaAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Jacob MalmAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Andrei SvetlakovAGE:22PO:85OV:61
    *Brett HowdenAGE:20PO:85OV:61
    *Patrik VirtaAGE:22PO:85OV:61
    Kyle RauAGE:25PO:60OV:61
    Wade MeganAGE:28PO:47OV:61
    Greg CareyAGE:28PO:36OV:61
    Carter CamperAGE:30PO:35OV:61
    Tyler BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Quinn O'BrienAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Ilya NikolaevAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Lucas VenutoAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Liam HynesAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Antoine PouliotAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Antoine MassonAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Alexandre JacobAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Barrett DachyshynAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Peter WouldsAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Charles TaillonAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Michael LaroseAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu JonesAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Jeremy FortinAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Marc-Andre LeCouffeAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Dakota MiskolcziAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Alex PlamondonAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Logan ChisholmAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Samuel IannicielloAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Antoine RochonAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Isaiah Gallo-DemetrisAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Calvin MartinAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Brandon FrattaroliAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Chris MuellerAGE:32PO:27OV:61
    Travis MorinAGE:34PO:26OV:61
    Ryan GarbuttAGE:33PO:23OV:61
    Shawn Horcoff (Retired)AGE:40PO:20OV:61
    *Marcus DavidssonAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Stelio MattheosAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Alexandre TexierAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Drake BathersonAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Garrett PilonAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Tyler SoyAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *David CottonAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Dominik LakatosAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Brett McKenzieAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Kevan KnoppAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Jeremy FaragherAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Filip BlomqvistAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Colin HenituikAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Juuso RiikolaAGE:24PO:87OV:60
    *Tye FelhaberAGE:20PO:86OV:60
    *Pascal LabergeAGE:20PO:85OV:60
    Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:80OV:60
    *Brian PinhoAGE:23PO:80OV:60
    *James LodgeAGE:23PO:71OV:60
    *Taylor CammarataAGE:23PO:70OV:60
    *Quentin ShoreAGE:24PO:66OV:60
    *Justin KeaAGE:24PO:64OV:60
    Steven FogartyAGE:25PO:63OV:60
    *John StevensAGE:24PO:63OV:60
    *Mitch HultsAGE:23PO:63OV:60
    Alexander TrueAGE:21PO:60OV:60
    Kevin LynchAGE:27PO:59OV:60
    *Kiefer SherwoodAGE:23PO:57OV:60
    Colin BlackwellAGE:25PO:47OV:60
    Kyle CriscuoloAGE:26PO:42OV:60
    T.J. HensickAGE:32PO:38OV:60
    Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:37OV:60
    Zach SillAGE:30PO:35OV:60
    Andrew MeredithAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Craig MaclauchlanAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Toliver BergeronAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Miguel CaronAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Colby TowerAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Gabriel GosselinAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Jamie ClavetAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Noah CorsonAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Patrice DemuyAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Nicolas DesgroseilliersAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Kynan BergerAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Shaun BilyAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Mathieu BoulianneAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Frederic AbrahamAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Ludovic SoucyAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Kyle PettenAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Nick Deakin-PootAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Marco CavalleriAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Olivier-Luc HacheAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Pat CannoneAGE:32PO:27OV:60
    Trevor SmithAGE:33PO:26OV:60
    Bryan LergAGE:32PO:24OV:60
    Patrik Elias (Retired)AGE:42PO:22OV:60
    *Adam RuzickaAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Joni IkonenAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Jack StudnickaAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Evan BarrattAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Pavel KoltyginAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Aarne TalvitieAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Jordan BelleriveAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Jordy BelleriveAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Tim SoderlundAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Drake RymshaAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Hudson ElynuikAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Aapeli RasanenAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Jordy StallardAGE:21PO:95OV:59
    *Jordan StallardAGE:21PO:95OV:59
    *Gustav OlhaverAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Marcus VelaAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Christopher SutherlandAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Jody McKnightAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Christer HaagAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Pavel JenysAGE:22PO:85OV:59
    *Ryan LohinAGE:22PO:85OV:59
    Nick DrazenovicAGE:31PO:68OV:59
    *Zachary StepanAGE:24PO:65OV:59
    Justin HickmanAGE:24PO:63OV:59
    *Joseph GambardellaAGE:24PO:54OV:59
    *Blaine ByronAGE:23PO:45OV:59
    *Scott EansorAGE:22PO:45OV:59
    Miro AaltonenAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Alex GagnonAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Alexander Centis-JorgeAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Jean Kristoff GrenierAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Justin SamsonAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Alexis GuilbaultAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Alex HazlehurstAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Joel CaronAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Campbell PickardAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Hubert DelisleAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Samuel BlierAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Lucas ThierusAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Philippe ChartierAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Charles-Olivier OuimetAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Chad PietroniroAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Raphael SawyerAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Nicholas CardoneAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Brock MacLeodAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    William Lemay-ChampagneAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Igor Larionov JrAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Kevin MasonAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    William BasqueAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Jacob StewartAGE:17PO:35OV:59
    Marcel BerubeAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Dallas MaurovicAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Ben HolmstromAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Vadim ShipachevAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Corey ElkinsAGE:33PO:26OV:59
    Jeremy WelshAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    David Legwand (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:59
    *Carl PerssonAGE:23PO:99OV:58
    *Fabian ZetterlundAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Ben JonesAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Dane FoxAGE:24PO:99OV:58
    *Vyacheslav OsnovinAGE:24PO:99OV:58
    *Oskar SteenAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Linus LindstromAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Michael PezzettaAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Patrick SheaAGE:21PO:90OV:58
    *Viktors NaumovsAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Nikolay FokinAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Erkki HolmbergAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Morgan LarsenAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Jordan KyrouAGE:20PO:86OV:58
    *Connor BunnamanAGE:20PO:85OV:58
    *Avery PetersonAGE:23PO:80OV:58
    *Judd PetersonAGE:24PO:75OV:58
    Zac DalpeAGE:28PO:59OV:58
    Lane PedersonAGE:21PO:59OV:58
    *Gage QuinneyAGE:23PO:57OV:58
    *Mikkel AagaardAGE:22PO:57OV:58
    Ryan WhiteAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    *Austin OrtegaAGE:24PO:53OV:58
    Josh HennessyAGE:33PO:44OV:58
    Matt CareyAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Colin MarkisonAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Mike McMurtryAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Adam PayerlAGE:27PO:37OV:58
    Cody KunykAGE:28PO:37OV:58
    Mark ZengerleAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Guillaume TaupierAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Marcus CuomoAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Michel ParentAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Emmanuel AucoinAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Guillaume ArchambaultAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Matt GrayAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Dominik Blain-DupuisAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Brett CrossleyAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Mark BzoweyAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    William LeblancAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Liam LeonardAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Jacob GaucherAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Edouard DostieAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Thomas LacombeAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Chris MurphyAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Cayse TonAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Christopher FarmerAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    *Konstantin OkulovAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Alexei ByvaltsevAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Luke HenmanAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Andy MieleAGE:30PO:34OV:58
    Martin LundbergAGE:28PO:34OV:58
    Tim KennedyAGE:32PO:30OV:58
    Mike AngelidisAGE:33PO:27OV:58
    Chris PorterAGE:34PO:26OV:58
    Bill ArnoldAGE:26PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Brett OlsonAGE:31PO:24OV:58
    Rod PelleyAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Scott Gomez (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:58
    *Scott ReedyAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Zachary GallantAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Nick CampoliAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Jack BadiniAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Mitchell MattsonAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Emil BemstromAGE:19PO:95OV:57
    *Fredrik KarlstromAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Hayden VerbeekAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Anthony SalinitriAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Christopher PaquetteAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Jack BeckerAGE:21PO:90OV:57
    *Sergei GimbatovAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Santeri TolvanenAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Tanner KaspickAGE:20PO:86OV:57
    *Jordan MaherAGE:20PO:86OV:57
    *Liam MurphyAGE:20PO:86OV:57
    *Jake KryskiAGE:20PO:85OV:57
    *Matous BelohorskyAGE:20PO:85OV:57
    *Nikita PavlychevAGE:21PO:81OV:57
    *Jacob JacksonAGE:23PO:80OV:57
    *Artur GavrusAGE:24PO:75OV:57
    *Matt Ustaski***AGE:24PO:75OV:57
    Joe ColborneAGE:28PO:70OV:57
    Jordan MalettaAGE:23PO:45OV:57
    *Krystof HrabikAGE:18PO:45OV:57
    Marco RoyAGE:23PO:45OV:57
    *Patrick GilesAGE:18PO:45OV:57
    John AlbertAGE:29PO:40OV:57
    Adam KrauseAGE:27PO:37OV:57
    Austin FytenAGE:27PO:37OV:57
    Wacey HamiltonAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Joe PendenzaAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Connor JonesAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Jarrett BurtonAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Brandon BeldingAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Jean-Francois LavoieAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Vincent ChapleauAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Carl GervaisAGE:19PO:35OV:57
    William ChampagneAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Jakob FortierAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Jeremie JacobAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Jordan EhrenspergerAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    *Kirill SemyonovAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Travis OleksukAGE:29PO:24OV:57
    Rob BordsonAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    Pascal PelletierAGE:35PO:23OV:57
    *Nate SchnarrAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Cedric PareAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Skyler Brind'AmourAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Cole GuttmanAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Samuel WalkerAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Santeri VirtanenAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Jacob OlofssonAGE:18PO:99OV:56
    *Vasili GlotovAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Domenic LipsettAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Stryder MelnykAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Matthew CrowellAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Blake HoltAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Jesse Rankin***AGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Mario RenzenAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Niki PettiAGE:22PO:87OV:56
    *Jaeger WhiteAGE:20PO:86OV:56
    *Brandon SaigeonAGE:20PO:86OV:56
    Mitchell HeardAGE:26PO:71OV:56
    *Ivan MorozovAGE:18PO:69OV:56
    *Joe GambardellaAGE:24PO:63OV:56
    Mark MacMillanAGE:26PO:57OV:56
    Graham BlackAGE:25PO:55OV:56
    *Colin LarkinAGE:24PO:55OV:56
    Brodie DupontAGE:31PO:53OV:56
    Alex FriesenAGE:27PO:47OV:56
    Mark OlverAGE:30PO:46OV:56
    *Matt BucklesAGE:23PO:45OV:56
    *Alex SteevesAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Gavin HainAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Otto KivenmakiAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Chase WoutersAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Matthew StruthersAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Tristen NielsenAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Yegor SharangovichAGE:20PO:45OV:56
    *Austin WongAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Mikhail ShalaginAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Matteo GennaroAGE:21PO:45OV:56
    *Adam GoodsirAGE:20PO:45OV:56
    *Greg MeirelesAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Riley DamianiAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Mikhail BitsadzeAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Ryan PeckfordAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Carson FochtAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Luka BurzanAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Austen KeatingAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Zach SolowAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Kyle ToppingAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Matthew QuerciaAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    Francois F BeaucheminAGE:22PO:44OV:56
    Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Dan DeSalvoAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Stephen MacAulayAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Tim CliftonAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Chad NehringAGE:31PO:35OV:56
    Kelly Bent***AGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Anthony DemersAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Samuel DesjardinsAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Matthew NewcombAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Samuel GuertinAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Jeremy Way-GagnonAGE:20PO:35OV:56
    Jason LatourAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Nicholas GirouardAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    David GobeilAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Gavin HartAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Emile LauzonAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    *Pavel VarfolomeyevAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Chris Kelly (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:56
    Rob FlickAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    Matt WhiteAGE:29PO:24OV:56
    *Liam HawelAGE:19PO:99OV:55
    *Jacob PetersonAGE:19PO:99OV:55
    *Bryce MisleyAGE:19PO:99OV:55
    *Ryan McGregorAGE:19PO:99OV:55
    *Matt DeblouwAGE:25PO:99OV:55
    *Parker AucoinAGE:20PO:85OV:55
    *Greg ChaseAGE:23PO:79OV:55
    Cody BassAGE:31PO:49OV:55
    *Tim McGauleyAGE:23PO:45OV:55
    *Ryan RupertAGE:24PO:44OV:55
    Cory WardAGE:24PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Derek ArmyAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Andrew CherniwchanAGE:29PO:36OV:55
    Kyle FlanaganAGE:29PO:35OV:55
    Kyle MacKinnonAGE:30PO:35OV:55
    Alexandre LauzonAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Philip SardinhaAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Ryan LanganAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Olivier LavergneAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Gabriel DuboisAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Jean GleizesAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    Louis-Charles LemayAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    Sean O'BrienAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    Gabriel ChoiniereAGE:17PO:35OV:55
    Tommy BouchardAGE:16PO:35OV:55
    Zachary LefebvreAGE:17PO:35OV:55
    Antoine MichaudAGE:17PO:35OV:55
    *Matt SchmalzAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Justin HodgmanAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Kevin SundherAGE:26PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    Dainius ZubrusAGE:40PO:21OV:55
    *Brady GilmourAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Nathan SmithAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Rickard HuggAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Isac LundestromAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Jonatan BerggrenAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Filip HallanderAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Bulat ShafigullinAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Linus KarlssonAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Logan HutskoAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Tyler MaddenAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Milos RomanAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Riley StottsAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Dmitri SemykinAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Jasper WeatherbyAGE:20PO:99OV:54
    *Jacob PivonkaAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Martin PospisilAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Aidan DudasAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Paul CotterAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Jachym KondelikAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Patrick KhodorenkoAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Brett StapleyAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Mathias Emilio PettersenAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Curtis HallAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Dylan McLaughlinAGE:23PO:99OV:54
    *Mikael HakkarainenAGE:20PO:99OV:54
    *Bobo CarpenterAGE:22PO:99OV:54
    *Justin AlmeidaAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Liam KirkAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Jan JenikAGE:18PO:76OV:54
    *Ryan HitchcockAGE:22PO:50OV:54
    *Pius SuterAGE:22PO:50OV:54
    *Mads EllerAGE:23PO:50OV:54
    Bryce GervaisAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Guillaume LepineAGE:31PO:35OV:54
    Eric MacAdamsAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Connor SodergrenAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Alex RowellaAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Nicolas St-OngeAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Avery WarnerAGE:19PO:35OV:54
    Jesse HiltonAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Gregor MacLeodAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Silas MattawashishAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Samuel CartierAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Michael MarleauAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Yan DoggettAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Evan GallantAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Logan CashAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    William CummingsAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Brad MorrisseyAGE:17PO:35OV:54
    Luc ArsenaultAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Arlo MerrittAGE:17PO:35OV:54
    Alex NewhookAGE:17PO:35OV:54
    Hugo GuillemetteAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Charles-Andre CypihotAGE:17PO:35OV:54
    Brodie MacArthurAGE:19PO:35OV:54
    Ryan FossAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Jarrod MaidensAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Maurin BouvetAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Danila KarabanAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    *Sheldon DriesAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Ross MauermannAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Jared GomesAGE:29PO:24OV:54
    Cory KaneAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    David WohlbergAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Scott TimminsAGE:29PO:24OV:54
    Brooks MacekAGE:26PO:99OV:53
    *Logan NelsonAGE:25PO:99OV:53
    *Erik NemecAGE:24PO:99OV:53
    *Brendan HarmsAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Greg BetzoldAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Robbie BaillargeonAGE:24PO:99OV:53
    *Pavel ShenAGE:19PO:99OV:53
    *Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:18PO:99OV:53
    *Oscar BackAGE:18PO:78OV:53
    *Austin CangelosiAGE:24PO:71OV:53
    *Curtis DouglasAGE:18PO:56OV:53
    Mike AvianiAGE:25PO:43OV:53
    Allan McPhersonAGE:27PO:42OV:53
    Nicholas ParisellaAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Yan PlourdeAGE:19PO:35OV:53
    Elio Di MeoAGE:20PO:35OV:53
    Nicholas BlachmanAGE:20PO:35OV:53
    William AubryAGE:19PO:35OV:53
    Yannick AbelAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Tristan PelletierAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Jaden MasonAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Benjamin CorbeilAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Jeremie RainvilleAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Josh MacdonaldAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    David MadsenAGE:19PO:35OV:53
    Ryan CraigAGE:36PO:25OV:53
    Danny HobbsAGE:32PO:24OV:53
    Kevin GoumasAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Dan O'DonoghueAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Darik AngeliAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    *Viktor RydbergAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Nick HutchinsonAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Jason SalvaggioAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Alexander Sasha ChmelevskiAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Oliver WahlstromAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Barrett HaytonAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Rasmus KupariAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Ryan McleodAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Ty DellandreaAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Jake WiseAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Blade JenkinsAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Daniel MoynihanAGE:22PO:50OV:52
    Zachary CadoretteAGE:17PO:35OV:52
    *Otto MakinenAGE:20PO:35OV:52
    Chris McKelvieAGE:33PO:24OV:52
    Spencer AsuchakAGE:26PO:24OV:52
    Matt LeitnerAGE:27PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    *Mike WintherAGE:24PO:99OV:51
    *Akil ThomasAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Liam FoudyAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Jay O'BrienAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Jack DruryAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Allan McShaneAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Cole FonstadAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Cameron HillisAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Damien GirouxAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Joshua SterkAGE:23PO:50OV:51
    *Brogan O'BrienAGE:21PO:35OV:51
    *Tyson BaillieAGE:22PO:35OV:51
    *Jeffrey De WitAGE:20PO:35OV:51
    Jung-Woo JeonAGE:24PO:35OV:51
    *Matthew BradleyAGE:21PO:35OV:51
    *Ben WalkerAGE:25PO:24OV:51
    Kellan LainAGE:29PO:24OV:51
    Manny Malhotra (Retired)AGE:38PO:23OV:51
    *Karson KuhlmanAGE:22PO:50OV:50
    *Luke PhilpAGE:22PO:50OV:50
    *William BittenAGE:20PO:35OV:50
    Kris NewburyAGE:36PO:29OV:50
    Kelly ZajacAGE:30PO:24OV:50
    Matt EllisAGE:37PO:22OV:50
    Brandon BrunetAGE:20PO:35OV:49
    Matt GarbowskyAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    Derek ArnoldAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    John McCarronAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    Shane BakkerAGE:30PO:24OV:47
    Maxim LazarevAGE:22PO:35OV:70
    Tyler BolandAGE:22PO:35OV:70
    Marian Hossa (Retired)AGE:39PO:32OV:70
    Robert PelletierAGE:24PO:35OV:69
    Alexis D'AoustAGE:22PO:35OV:69
    Mathieu NadeauAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Jordan Ty FournierAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Shawn Ouellet-St-AmantAGE:21PO:35OV:69
    Kristian PospisilAGE:22PO:35OV:69
    Jarret Stoll (Retired)AGE:36PO:20OV:69
    Brad BoyesAGE:36PO:63OV:68
    Carl MaroisAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Deven St-HilaireAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Patrik KoysAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Marcus HindsAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Vincent DeslauriersAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Samuel LabergeAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Christophe BoivinAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Hugo RoyAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Kay SchweriAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Dmitri AmbrozheichikAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Mario HuberAGE:22PO:35OV:68
    Alex-Olivier VoyerAGE:19PO:35OV:68
    Jordan MartelAGE:20PO:35OV:68
    Daniil MiromanovAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Sam PovoroznioukAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Jeremy McKennaAGE:19PO:35OV:68
    Ivan KosorenkovAGE:20PO:35OV:68
    Robert LynchAGE:20PO:35OV:68
    Auguste ImposeAGE:21PO:35OV:68
    Alex Tanguay (Retired)AGE:38PO:64OV:67
    Matt HalischukAGE:30PO:64OV:67
    Mathieu LemayAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Guillaume GauthierAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Ryan FalkenhamAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Anthony DeLucaAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Mathieu AyotteAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Stephen JohnsonAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Tomas TorokAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    David StortoAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Philippe SancheAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Jonathan BourcierAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Chase HarwellAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Morgan Adams-MoisanAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Marc-Antoine BouillonAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Mathieu OlivierAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Peyton HoytAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Adam CheezoAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Marek ZacharAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Dmitry BuinitskyAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Tyler HinamAGE:19PO:35OV:67
    Vladimir KuznetsovAGE:20PO:35OV:67
    Fabrice HerzogAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Matthew GrouchyAGE:18PO:35OV:67
    *Steven LarsonAGE:19PO:90OV:66
    David ClarksonAGE:34PO:64OV:66
    Johan FranzenAGE:38PO:63OV:66
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:36PO:38OV:66
    Thomas GobeilAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Bronson BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Adam StevensAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Denis KamaevAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Steven AndersonAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Patrik ZdrahalAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Phil PietroniroAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Brandon LeswayAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Brandon HamelinAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    William BowerAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Bradley KennedyAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    William GignacAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Tim WieserAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Simon ChevrierAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Justice DundasAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Landon SchillerAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Kevin GilbertAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Declan SmithAGE:20PO:35OV:66
    Jake SmithAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Kelly Klima***AGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Nicolas GuayAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Shawn ElementAGE:18PO:35OV:66
    Denis MikhninAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    Nathan LegareAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Alex BeaucageAGE:17PO:35OV:66
    Liam DundaAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Tommy BeaudoinAGE:19PO:35OV:66
    *Radim VankovicAGE:19PO:90OV:65
    Nathan HortonAGE:33PO:66OV:65
    Luke St-AmandAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Taylor BurkeAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Pierre-Maxime PoudrierAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Charles-Antoine RoyAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Matthew BurseyAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Brent TurnbullAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Mason GrayAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Alexandre Delisle-HoudeAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Vladimir BryukvinAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Janne PuhakkaAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Marco SedlarAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Timotej SilleAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Samuel TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Kevin DomingueAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Connor SundquistAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Nikita LiAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Yegor PopovAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Monte GrahamAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Anthony BeauchampAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Daniel Del PaggioAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Shaun MillerAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Ilya PutintsevAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Justin BernierAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Nicolas OuelletAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Vincent Senez-AllaireAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Samuel MeisenheimerAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Dawson MercerAGE:16PO:35OV:65
    Robbie BurtAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Shane Doan (Retired)AGE:41PO:26OV:65
    Drew MillerAGE:34PO:25OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    Tuomo RuutuAGE:35PO:20OV:65
    Rene BourqueAGE:36PO:18OV:65
    *Ricard NordlundAGE:19PO:90OV:64
    *Dmitri SokolovAGE:20PO:85OV:64
    *Timothy GettingerAGE:20PO:69OV:64
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Sammy BlaisAGE:22PO:49OV:64
    Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:37OV:64
    Carter RowneyAGE:29PO:36OV:64
    Jasmin BoutetAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Gabriel SlightAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Alexander SnowAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Mackenzie BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Ilya ZinovyevAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Joey RichardAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Marc BecksteadAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Juraj MilyAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Alexander KaterinakisAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Alexandre PayusovAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Nathan TremblayAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Philippe ChamberlandAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Jacob SmithAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Jan DufekAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Vincent Tremblay-LapalmeAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Axel SimicAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Anthony GagnonAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Nikita AlexandrovAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Brandon SkubelAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Gabriel ProulxAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Steve DownieAGE:31PO:20OV:64
    *Riccardo Du BoisAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Daniel GlazkovAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Rafael TyulyapkinAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Filip LindmarkAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Glen GawdinAGE:21PO:70OV:63
    R.J. Umberger (Retired)AGE:36PO:63OV:63
    *Louick MarcotteAGE:24PO:63OV:63
    Matthew CussonAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Pier-Olivier GrandMaisonAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Xavier DesyAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Gael-Mukeba LubweleAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Andrew ShewfeltAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Nicholas DozziAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Anthony LatinaAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Ryan BrushettAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Robert DrayAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Nicolas WerbikAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Mikael RobidouxAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Keigan GoetzAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Ryan FrancisAGE:16PO:35OV:63
    Bastian EcklAGE:18PO:35OV:63
    Brady PatakiAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Adam CracknellAGE:33PO:29OV:63
    Matt MoulsonAGE:34PO:25OV:63
    David UllstromAGE:29PO:99OV:62
    *Kole LindAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Matthew PhillipsAGE:20PO:95OV:62
    *Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *Jimmy MarcotteAGE:19PO:90OV:62
    *Jindrich MaresAGE:20PO:90OV:62
    *Sebastian MelkerssonAGE:19PO:90OV:62
    Denis GurianovAGE:21PO:86OV:62
    Gabriel FortinAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Noah ZilbertAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Hubert LamarreAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Cody PetawabanoAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Reid HalabiAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Jesse HamerAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Daven St-HilaireAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Samuel GaumondAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Antoine LessardAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Landon QuinneyAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Edouard OuelletAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Jacob HudsonAGE:17PO:35OV:62
    Gerald BlackmoreAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Jaromir Jagr (Retired)AGE:46PO:25OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    *Tyler SteenbergenAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Artur KayumovAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Wade AllisonAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Damien RiatAGE:21PO:90OV:61
    *Semen ButurlinAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    Carter CamperAGE:30PO:35OV:61
    Tyler BrownAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Devon Oliver-DaresAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Quinn O'BrienAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Ilya NikolaevAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Antoine PouliotAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Antoine VenneAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Brandon PyeAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Zachary BeaudoinAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Charles-Anthony PoulinAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Alexandre JacobAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Nicolas LeblondAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Barrett DachyshynAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Curtis ScaleAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Lane CormierAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Cole RafuseAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Vincent Milot-OuelletAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Dylan CallaghanAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Samuel NaudAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Brock PerryAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Noah BushnellAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Felix PareAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Pier-Rick DubeAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Kyle McGrathAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Bobby ButlerAGE:31PO:34OV:61
    Jordin Tootoo (Retired)AGE:35PO:29OV:61
    Brian GiontaAGE:39PO:25OV:61
    Chris NeilAGE:39PO:17OV:61
    *Marcus DavidssonAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Ivan LodniaAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Jonas RondbjergAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Stelio MattheosAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Otto KoivulaAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Joseph AndersonAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Vladimir BobylyovAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *John DahlstromAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Kole SherwoodAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Martins DzierkalsAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Ossi-Pekka KangasAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Juuso RiikolaAGE:24PO:87OV:60
    *Joey AndersonAGE:20PO:86OV:60
    *Taylor RaddyshAGE:20PO:85OV:60
    Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:80OV:60
    *Quentin ShoreAGE:24PO:66OV:60
    *Sam KurkerAGE:24PO:66OV:60
    *Matt LuffAGE:21PO:45OV:60
    Marian Gaborik (Retired)AGE:36PO:43OV:60
    Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:37OV:60
    Wayne SimpsonAGE:28PO:36OV:60
    Brett MaloneAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Kyle CampbellAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Tristan TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Anthony PatriarcoAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Daniel PerigoAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Simon FortierAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Jamie McIntyreAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Colby TowerAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Philippe Pelletier-LeblancAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Ryan ChiassonAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Samuel JutrasAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Nathan MeiderosAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Michael TropeaAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Tommy CardinalAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Patrice DemuyAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Logan O'NeilAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Kyle PettenAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Ian MacPheeAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Frederik TheoretAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Nick Deakin-PootAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Shawn ThorntonAGE:41PO:14OV:60
    *Adam RuzickaAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Joni IkonenAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Nicholas HenryAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Niklas NordgrenAGE:18PO:99OV:59
    *Linus WeissbachAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Eetu TuulolaAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Andrei AltybarmakyanAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Maxime FortierAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Zach FischerAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Nick SwaneyAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Lukas JasekAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Daniel GrassoAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Jody McKnightAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Charlie McInnisAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Marc Alain DufresneAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Christer HaagAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Jackson HouckAGE:23PO:69OV:59
    *Chris CalnanAGE:24PO:66OV:59
    Justin HickmanAGE:24PO:63OV:59
    Matt FrattinAGE:30PO:50OV:59
    Jonathon MartinAGE:23PO:45OV:59
    Miro AaltonenAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Shane HarperAGE:29PO:36OV:59
    Mitchell JonesAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Connor DonagheyAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Joel CaronAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Benoit VilleneuveAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Lucas ThierusAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Gabriel MorinAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Gabriel VanierAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Charles-Olivier OuimetAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Raphael SawyerAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Kevin LamontagneAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Jason ImbeaultAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Azzaro TinlingAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    William Lemay-ChampagneAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Nathaniel DoyonAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Eric EschweilerAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Ben ReidAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Ben HolmstromAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    Alex BurrowsAGE:37PO:20OV:59
    Pascal Dupuis (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:59
    *Carl PerssonAGE:23PO:99OV:58
    *Ostap SafinAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Nikita A. PopugayevAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Fabian ZetterlundAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Kirill MaksimovAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *William LockwoodAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Jared KellyAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Viktors NaumovsAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Nikolay FokinAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Markus RonnqvistAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Jonathan LeblancAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Erkki HolmbergAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Jordan KyrouAGE:20PO:86OV:58
    *Mikhail BelyaevAGE:20PO:86OV:58
    *Jack RamseyAGE:22PO:85OV:58
    *Christopher WilkieAGE:22PO:85OV:58
    *Filip AhlAGE:21PO:81OV:58
    Ryan WhiteAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    *Austin OrtegaAGE:24PO:53OV:58
    Max GortzAGE:25PO:48OV:58
    Matt CareyAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Colin MarkisonAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Anthony PelusoAGE:29PO:40OV:58
    Jared BollAGE:32PO:38OV:58
    Adam PayerlAGE:27PO:37OV:58
    Mark ZengerleAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Scooter VaughanAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Matt MangeneAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Spencer AbbottAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Carl ChenierAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Zach BeatonAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Emmanuel AucoinAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Guillaume ArchambaultAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Samuel BeckAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Igor KabanovAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Simon LefebvreAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Nick GosseAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Liam LeonardAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Jacob GaucherAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Cayse TonAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    *Konstantin OkulovAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Martin LundbergAGE:28PO:34OV:58
    Matt FraserAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Ronalds KeninsAGE:27PO:21OV:58
    *Scott ReedyAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *D'Artagnan JolyAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Lane ZablockiAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Mattias ElfstromAGE:21PO:90OV:57
    *Jack AdamsAGE:21PO:90OV:57
    *Sam BlaquiereAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Jimmy RahmAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    *Matous BelohorskyAGE:20PO:85OV:57
    *Reid GardinerAGE:22PO:58OV:57
    Akim AliuAGE:29PO:56OV:57
    *Nicholas SchilkeyAGE:24PO:56OV:57
    Max FribergAGE:25PO:51OV:57
    *Justin BrazeauAGE:20PO:45OV:57
    Trent VogelhuberAGE:30PO:35OV:57
    Dustin GazleyAGE:29PO:35OV:57
    Charles LapointeAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Antoine KilanowskiAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Grant JanesAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Jordan BezansonAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Mathieu SamsonAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Alex VosniadesAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    Guillaume St-PierreAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    Jeremie JacobAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Samuel HattoAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    Eric SelleckAGE:30PO:34OV:57
    Sean BackmanAGE:32PO:34OV:57
    Patrick DwyerAGE:35PO:32OV:57
    Justin ShuggAGE:26PO:24OV:57
    *Erik Walli-WalterholmAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Olle LycksellAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Jacob McGrewAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Max VeronneauAGE:22PO:99OV:56
    *Markus NurmiAGE:20PO:95OV:56
    *Vladislav KaraAGE:20PO:95OV:56
    *Carson MeyerAGE:21PO:90OV:56
    *Jesse Rankin***AGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Aidan MuirAGE:23PO:80OV:56
    *Dwyer TschantzAGE:23PO:80OV:56
    *Alexander DelnovAGE:24PO:75OV:56
    *David GustAGE:24PO:71OV:56
    *Miles KoulesAGE:24PO:71OV:56
    Samuel KurkerAGE:24PO:67OV:56
    Mark MacMillanAGE:26PO:57OV:56
    Michael JolyAGE:23PO:54OV:56
    Rich CluneAGE:31PO:51OV:56
    *Corey AndonovskiAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Alex SteevesAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Pavel KousalAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Ryan SavageAGE:25PO:45OV:56
    *Michal KvasnicaAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Samuel FagemoAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Mikhail ShalaginAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Adam GoodsirAGE:20PO:45OV:56
    *Greg MeirelesAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Linus NymanAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Jeremi GerberAGE:25PO:45OV:56
    *Kirill NizhnikovAGE:25PO:45OV:56
    *Severi LahtinenAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Matthew QuerciaAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    Garrett MitchellAGE:27PO:42OV:56
    Scott SabourinAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Marc HagelAGE:30PO:36OV:56
    Daniel CiampiniAGE:27PO:36OV:56
    Steve MosesAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Guillaume PelletierAGE:25PO:35OV:56
    Kelly Bent***AGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Samuel DesjardinsAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Simon-Claude BlackburnAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Lawrence LyverAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Kyle WardAGE:20PO:35OV:56
    Eric TheanderAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Nicholas GirouardAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    David GobeilAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Gavin HartAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Emile LauzonAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    *Pavel VarfolomeyevAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    *Daniil VovchenkoAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Alexander KogalevAGE:24PO:35OV:56
    Trevor ParkesAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    Matt WhiteAGE:29PO:24OV:56
    Brett BulmerAGE:26PO:24OV:56
    Joe DevinAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    *Kyle OlsonAGE:19PO:99OV:55
    *Carson TomlinsonAGE:19PO:90OV:55
    *Lucas PoitrasAGE:19PO:90OV:55
    *Tyler KelleherAGE:23PO:79OV:55
    *Malte StromwallAGE:24PO:58OV:55
    Shane ConacherAGE:24PO:53OV:55
    *Gustav PosslerAGE:23PO:50OV:55
    Jack RodewaldAGE:24PO:43OV:55
    Matt BaileyAGE:27PO:42OV:55
    Ty LoneyAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Trevor MingoiaAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Zack StortiniAGE:33PO:37OV:55
    Daniel MaggioAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Steven SwavelyAGE:26PO:37OV:55
    Tyler BarnesAGE:28PO:37OV:55
    Andrew CherniwchanAGE:29PO:36OV:55
    Paul BissonnetteAGE:33PO:36OV:55
    Gabriel TessierAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Mitchell LundholmAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Jean GleizesAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    Sean O'BrienAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    Olivier CharestAGE:18PO:35OV:55
    Zachary LefebvreAGE:17PO:35OV:55
    Antoine MichaudAGE:17PO:35OV:55
    *Matt SchmalzAGE:22PO:35OV:55
    Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondAGE:33PO:30OV:55
    Kenny RyanAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    Justin HodgmanAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Max NovakAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    Garry NunnAGE:28PO:24OV:55
    Eriah HayesAGE:30PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    Dainius ZubrusAGE:40PO:21OV:55
    *Martin KautAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Jonatan BerggrenAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Filip HallanderAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Albin ErikssonAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Bulat ShafigullinAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Logan HutskoAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Marcus KarlbergAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Dmitri SemykinAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Lauri PajuniemiAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Brett StapleyAGE:19PO:99OV:54
    *Jack PerbixAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Nikolai KovalenkoAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Riley HughesAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Hayden HodgsonAGE:22PO:87OV:54
    *Jan JenikAGE:18PO:76OV:54
    *Dante SalituroAGE:21PO:45OV:54
    Brandon AldersonAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Josh HolmstromAGE:29PO:36OV:54
    Joel RechliczAGE:31PO:35OV:54
    Jason ThorpeAGE:25PO:35OV:54
    Kevin DuaneAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Jason KalinoswkiAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Tyler DrevitchAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Trevor MalmgrenAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Justin DickinsonAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Bryan LemosAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Patrick FlynnAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Jacob VanceAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Jean-Michel LeblancAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Vimal SukumaranAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Brandon BorgesAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Joachim VachonAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Martin-Olivier CardinalAGE:22PO:35OV:54
    Johnny FoleyAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Ryan McReynoldsAGE:21PO:35OV:54
    Jake MartinAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Jesse HiltonAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Samuel CartierAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    William CummingsAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Brad MorrisseyAGE:17PO:35OV:54
    Luc ArsenaultAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Nathan OuelletAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Zachary GladuAGE:20PO:35OV:54
    Jordann PerretAGE:23PO:35OV:54
    Leo PfoderlAGE:25PO:35OV:54
    Stu BickelAGE:31PO:34OV:54
    Evan RankinAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Andrew YoganAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Thomas RafflAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Riley BraceAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Stephen GiontaAGE:34PO:23OV:54
    Travis Moen (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:54
    Martin HavlatAGE:37PO:20OV:54
    Brooks MacekAGE:26PO:99OV:53
    *Brendan HarmsAGE:23PO:99OV:53
    *Pavel ShenAGE:19PO:99OV:53
    *John AdamsAGE:21PO:99OV:53
    *Serron NoelAGE:18PO:99OV:53
    *Dominik BokkAGE:18PO:99OV:53
    *Riley SutterAGE:18PO:99OV:53
    *Oscar BackAGE:18PO:78OV:53
    *Vincent PraplanAGE:24PO:45OV:53
    Dylan TrevisAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Jimmy VaillancourtAGE:24PO:35OV:53
    Nicholas BlachmanAGE:20PO:35OV:53
    Carmelo GullottiAGE:18PO:35OV:53
    Tristan PelletierAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Benjamin CorbeilAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    Jeremie RainvilleAGE:17PO:35OV:53
    *Sergei ShmelyovAGE:25PO:35OV:53
    *Rihards BukartsAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    *Frenks RazgalsAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    David MadsenAGE:19PO:35OV:53
    Danny HobbsAGE:32PO:24OV:53
    Daniel ClearyAGE:39PO:24OV:53
    Phil LaneAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Darik AngeliAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    *Yasin EhlizAGE:25PO:1OV:53
    *Ross OlssonAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Hampus MelenAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Oliver WahlstromAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Kody ClarkAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Ruslan IskhakovAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    Alex WidemanAGE:26PO:37OV:52
    Domenic MonardoAGE:29PO:36OV:52
    Alexandros ChristianAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Jean-Michel BusqueAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Riley ScottAGE:20PO:35OV:52
    Josh ShatfordAGE:21PO:35OV:52
    Tristan BelliveauAGE:18PO:35OV:52
    Vincent CournoyerAGE:18PO:35OV:52
    Jordan ChabotAGE:18PO:35OV:52
    *Cody PayneAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Brian McGrattanAGE:37PO:24OV:52
    Patrick KaletaAGE:32PO:24OV:52
    Jack CombsAGE:30PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Josh NichollsAGE:26PO:24OV:52
    *Alexei FilippovAGE:24PO:99OV:51
    *Kiril SlepetsAGE:19PO:99OV:51
    *Jesse YlonenAGE:18PO:99OV:51
    *Mitch SlatteryAGE:22PO:50OV:51
    *Taggart CorriveauAGE:21PO:50OV:51
    *Roy RadkeAGE:21PO:50OV:51
    Emmanuel ProulxAGE:21PO:35OV:51
    Matthew PietroniroAGE:18PO:35OV:51
    Felip BourdeauAGE:18PO:35OV:51
    *Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:35OV:51
    Jung-Woo JeonAGE:24PO:35OV:51
    Joe RehkampAGE:27PO:24OV:51
    Dane WaltersAGE:29PO:24OV:51
    Brant HarrisAGE:28PO:24OV:51
    *Ben WalkerAGE:25PO:24OV:51
    Daniel DoremusAGE:26PO:24OV:51
    *Karson KuhlmanAGE:22PO:50OV:50
    *Tony CalderoneAGE:23PO:50OV:50
    Kevin DumontAGE:20PO:35OV:50
    Tim JackmanAGE:36PO:24OV:50
    Matt BerryAGE:26PO:24OV:50
    Philippe ArsenaultAGE:20PO:35OV:49
    Ruslan FedotenkoAGE:39PO:24OV:49
    Derek DeBloisAGE:27PO:24OV:49
    Cody BeachAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    Derek ArnoldAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    John McCarronAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    Brandon MarinoAGE:32PO:24OV:48
    Jon DiSalvatoreAGE:37PO:24OV:48
    Colton OrrAGE:36PO:24OV:47

    Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
    Dan Boyle (Retired)AGE:42PO:20OV:72
    Andrei Markov (Retired)AGE:39PO:14OV:71
    Brad Stuart (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:70
    Carlo Colaiacovo (Retired)AGE:35PO:64OV:69
    Francois Beauchemin (Retired)AGE:38PO:27OV:69
    *Daniel RenoufAGE:24PO:71OV:68
    Nick Schultz (Retired)AGE:36PO:37OV:68
    Ryan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:35OV:68
    Matt MurphyAGE:23PO:35OV:68
    Shane O'BrienAGE:35PO:68OV:67
    Andrew Ference (Retired)AGE:39PO:64OV:67
    *Jared McIssacAGE:18PO:41OV:67
    Dominic PoulinAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Gabriel VerpaelstAGE:25PO:35OV:67
    Austyn HardieAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Charles-David BeaudoinAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Petr SidlikAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Redgie BoisAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Jeremy BeaudryAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Jacob SweeneyAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Vladislav LysenkoAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Randy GazzolaAGE:25PO:35OV:67
    Will ThompsonAGE:21PO:35OV:67
    Cameron YarwoodAGE:24PO:35OV:67
    Nathanael HalbertAGE:22PO:35OV:67
    Austin KosackAGE:23PO:35OV:67
    Johnny Oduya (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:67
    Stephane Robidas (Retired)AGE:41PO:65OV:66
    Matt Greene (Retired)AGE:35PO:36OV:66
    Alexandre Chenier-AllardAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Dominic Talbot-TassiAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Alexandre GosselinAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Jean-Simon DeslauriersAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Phil PietroniroAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Frank SchumacherAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Nicholas WelshAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Bradley LalondeAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    Nikita LyamkinAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Garrett JohnstonAGE:23PO:35OV:66
    Jesse LussierAGE:24PO:35OV:66
    Bruno-Carl DenisAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Ross MacDougallAGE:21PO:35OV:66
    TJ MelanconAGE:22PO:35OV:66
    Jared McIsaacAGE:18PO:35OV:66
    Evgeny Medvedev (Retired)AGE:36PO:21OV:66
    Marek Zidlicky (Retired)AGE:41PO:20OV:66
    Brian Campbell (Retired)AGE:39PO:18OV:66
    Jaynen RisslingAGE:25PO:66OV:65
    Alexandre LeclercAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Samuel RoussyAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Allan CaronAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Victor BaldaevAGE:23PO:35OV:65
    Tobbie Paquette-BissonAGE:21PO:35OV:65
    Jared HenryAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Mike DiPaoloAGE:24PO:35OV:65
    Eduard NasybullinAGE:22PO:35OV:65
    Jonathan AspirotAGE:19PO:35OV:65
    Thomas GregoireAGE:20PO:35OV:65
    Michal Rozsival (Retired)AGE:40PO:21OV:65
    *Cale MakarAGE:19PO:99OV:64
    *Cal FooteAGE:19PO:99OV:64
    *Jeremy DaviesAGE:21PO:90OV:64
    *Carson PoulinAGE:19PO:90OV:64
    *Rushan RafikovAGE:23PO:80OV:64
    *Marc McNultyAGE:23PO:68OV:64
    *Alex GudbransonAGE:24PO:63OV:64
    Julien LeducAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Aaron HoylesAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Carl TremblayAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Brian LovellAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Myles McGurthyAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Guillaume BeaudoinAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Duncan MacIntyreAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Mark TrickettAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Dexter WeberAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Kyle HaasAGE:24PO:35OV:64
    Tristan PomerleauAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Luc DeschenesAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Taylor FordAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Adam HolwellAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Brandon SmithAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Pascal CorbeilAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Zachary MalatestaAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Gabriel BilodeauAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Olivier DesjardinsAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Luke McInnisAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Mathieu DesautelsAGE:22PO:35OV:64
    Phillipe Bureau-BlaisAGE:23PO:35OV:64
    Simon BenoitAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Christian HuntleyAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Pier-Olivier LacombeAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Austin McEnenyAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Jeremy GroleauAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    Saku VesterinenAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    William CyrAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    Hunter DrewAGE:19PO:35OV:64
    David HenleyAGE:21PO:35OV:64
    Gabriel SylvestreAGE:20PO:35OV:64
    Xavier BernardAGE:18PO:35OV:64
    John-Michael LilesAGE:37PO:19OV:64
    *Luke MartinAGE:20PO:99OV:63
    *Henri JokiharjuAGE:19PO:99OV:63
    *Cale FleuryAGE:19PO:99OV:63
    *Dennis CholowskiAGE:20PO:95OV:63
    *Jalen SmereckAGE:21PO:90OV:63
    *Colton DubeAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Artem AlexandrovAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Jon OlsonAGE:19PO:90OV:63
    *Yannick RathgebAGE:22PO:80OV:63
    *Wiley ShermanAGE:23PO:80OV:63
    *Mikael WikstrandAGE:24PO:75OV:63
    Davis DrewiskeAGE:33PO:64OV:63
    *Matthew GrzelcykAGE:24PO:63OV:63
    *James MelindyAGE:24PO:63OV:63
    Philip LarsenAGE:28PO:42OV:63
    Nicklas GrossmannAGE:33PO:40OV:63
    Julien LepageAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Brayden WoodAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Julien BahlAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Guillaume McSweenAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Anthony BeaulieuAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Jurij RepeAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Vincent LanoueAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Marc-Olivier Crevier-MorinAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Tucker WhiteAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Matthew KlebanskyjAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Matthew NosellaAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Jake PrimeauAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Nathan GlassAGE:24PO:35OV:63
    Jacob JacquesAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Matteo PietroniroAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Harrison MarkellAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Giancarlo FioriAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Jacob NeveuAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Daniel KrenzelokAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Lee DowerAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Jeremie BeaudinAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Daniel De SousaAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Fraser TurnerAGE:22PO:35OV:63
    Adam BatemanAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Keenan MacIsaacAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Yan AucoinAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Oliver FelixsonAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Dominic CormierAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Marc-Olivier DuquetteAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Matt StaplesAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Simon Le CoultreAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Jeremy DiotteAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Alexis ArsenaultAGE:18PO:35OV:63
    Chase StewartAGE:21PO:35OV:63
    Adam McCormickAGE:18PO:35OV:63
    Justin BarronAGE:16PO:35OV:63
    Radim SaldaAGE:19PO:35OV:63
    Sam DunnAGE:20PO:35OV:63
    Dillon DonnellyAGE:25PO:35OV:63
    Nikolas BrouillardAGE:23PO:35OV:63
    Aaron JohnsonAGE:35PO:24OV:63
    *Mikey AndersonAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Michael KarowAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Cole FraserAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Max GildonAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *David FarranceAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Erik BrannstromAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Dylan SambergAGE:19PO:99OV:62
    *Cole HultsAGE:20PO:95OV:62
    *Colby SissonsAGE:20PO:95OV:62
    *Matt BrassardAGE:20PO:95OV:62
    *Nick BokaAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *Jack SadekAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *William ReillyAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *Johnathan KovacevicAGE:21PO:90OV:62
    *Gennady ZotovAGE:19PO:90OV:62
    *Bradley CastonguayAGE:19PO:90OV:62
    *Hakan WeinholzAGE:19PO:90OV:62
    *Vojtech BudikAGE:20PO:85OV:62
    *Sean DayAGE:20PO:85OV:62
    *Kelly SummersAGE:22PO:85OV:62
    *Niko MikkolaAGE:22PO:85OV:62
    *Cameron ClarkeAGE:22PO:85OV:62
    *Dane BirksAGE:23PO:80OV:62
    *Tommy VannelliAGE:23PO:68OV:62
    *Dillon FournierAGE:24PO:64OV:62
    Jakub KindlAGE:31PO:62OV:62
    *Jacob MiddletonAGE:22PO:58OV:62
    Matt BartkowskiAGE:30PO:39OV:62
    Mathieu LaverdureAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Anthony GingrasAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Samuel RobertAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Zachary TaylorAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Jacob ArsenaultAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Guillaume Rioux-LegaultAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Guillaume BeaudryAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Jonathan DeschampsAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Gareth NicholsonAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Steven DudaAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Lukas PozgayAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Nicholas LatulippeAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Alex PisarikAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Joey SansoniAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Nicolas DumulongAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Matt DonnellyAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Travis HoweAGE:24PO:35OV:62
    Mathieu LeclercAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Morgan NaussAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Braydon BlightAGE:23PO:35OV:62
    Aaron DutraAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Jonathon MastersAGE:22PO:35OV:62
    Jake BarterAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Michael KempAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Artem MaltsevAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Alexander KriefAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Cooper JonesAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Alexandre BernierAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Ryan MooneyAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Leon DennyAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Mederick RacicotAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Ryan DaSilvaAGE:20PO:35OV:62
    Benjamin ThibeaultAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Aleksi AnttalainenAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    *Michal IvanAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Patrick KyteAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Samuel DuchesneAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Kyle AugerAGE:19PO:35OV:62
    Brendan O'ReillyAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Stephen TempletonAGE:21PO:35OV:62
    Olivier DesrochesAGE:17PO:35OV:62
    Justin BergeronAGE:18PO:35OV:62
    Chris Lee (Retired)AGE:38PO:8OV:62
    *Cameron CrottyAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Noel HoefenmayerAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Victor BerglundAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Ian MitchellAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Gustav LindstromAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Tyler InamotoAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Josh BrookAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Ben MirageasAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Fedor GordeevAGE:19PO:99OV:61
    *Adam GinningAGE:18PO:99OV:61
    *Cam DineenAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Jacob BrysonAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Brendan De JongAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Josh A. AndersonAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Benjamin FinkelsteinAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *David BernhardtAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *J.D. GreenwayAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Dylan CoghlanAGE:20PO:95OV:61
    *Veeti VainioAGE:21PO:90OV:61
    *Karlis CuksteAGE:21PO:90OV:61
    *Ryan ZuhlsdorfAGE:21PO:90OV:61
    *Kristoffer GunnarssonAGE:21PO:90OV:61
    *Josh BennettAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Gaby McBrideAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Marc Alain ThibeauAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Kjell-Ake HedbergAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Michael GustavssonAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Sebastian LundmarkAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Rauli MiettinenAGE:19PO:90OV:61
    *Libor HajekAGE:20PO:85OV:61
    *Cody DonagheyAGE:22PO:85OV:61
    *Dmitrii SergeevAGE:22PO:85OV:61
    *Terrance AmorosaAGE:23PO:80OV:61
    *Loik LeveilleAGE:21PO:80OV:61
    *Valeri VasilyevAGE:24PO:75OV:61
    *Jonathan DiabyAGE:23PO:70OV:61
    Ben BetkerAGE:23PO:63OV:61
    *John DraegerAGE:24PO:63OV:61
    *Doyle SomerbyAGE:24PO:58OV:61
    *Dmitry OsipovAGE:21PO:58OV:61
    *Sebastien AhoAGE:22PO:57OV:61
    Alex GrantAGE:29PO:48OV:61
    Simon DesmaraisAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Guillaume HoudeAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Simon BoudreauAGE:23PO:35OV:61
    Brendan NickersonAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Tanner McCabeAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Dane PhaneufAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Andrew TessierAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    David HunterAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Billy HartleyAGE:24PO:35OV:61
    Alexandre DrapeauAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Trevor ButlerAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Andrew PiccoAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Duncan McKieAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Bailey WebsterAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Daven CastonguayAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Guillaume VienAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Maxime PelletierAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Danil DolgushkinAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Evan MillmanAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Charlie RoyAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Marcus TesinkAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Lucas SangsterAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Alexandre CoulombeAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Brandon LuzekicAGE:22PO:35OV:61
    Vincent MartineauAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Mathieu CharleboisAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Jordan LepageAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Ian SmallwoodAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Alexis SansfaconAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Zach St-SurinAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Noah MassieAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Vladislav UtkinAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Xavier PouliotAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Sacha RoyAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Darien KielbAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Chris McQuaidAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Jarrett BakerAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Tyler MacArthurAGE:21PO:35OV:61
    Yann-Felix LapointeAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Thomas PelletierAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Christopher InnisAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Nathan LaroseAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Maxence GuenetteAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Noah LaaouanAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Jason HorvathAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Wilson ForestAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Christopher Merisier-OrtizAGE:17PO:35OV:61
    Jack TuckerAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Ryan BarbosaAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Simon MonetteAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Jack WieringaAGE:20PO:35OV:61
    Tyler SmithAGE:19PO:35OV:61
    Zachary Ouellet***AGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Kyle HavlenaAGE:18PO:35OV:61
    Jan HejdaAGE:40PO:24OV:61
    Brett BellemoreAGE:30PO:23OV:61
    Jay HarrisonAGE:35PO:20OV:61
    *Ville RasanenAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Jakub GalvasAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Robbie StuckerAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Scott WalfordAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Reilly WalshAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Zachary LauzonAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Clayton PhillipsAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Mario FerraroAGE:20PO:99OV:60
    *David NoelAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Eemeli RasanenAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Tobias GeisserAGE:19PO:99OV:60
    *Jacob MoverareAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Austin OsmanskiAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Roope LaavainenAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Nick LeivermannAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Andrew PeekeAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Jakob StenqvistAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Matthew CairnsAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Linus NassenAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Riley StillmanAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Braydyn ChizenAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Yegor ZaitsevAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Oleg SosunovAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Nick PerbixAGE:20PO:95OV:60
    *Steven RuggieroAGE:21PO:90OV:60
    *Zachary BakerAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Jarrett SawyerAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Arron HiebertAGE:19PO:90OV:60
    *Markus NiemelainenAGE:20PO:86OV:60
    *Jacob CederholmAGE:20PO:86OV:60
    *Petter HanssonAGE:22PO:85OV:60
    *Justin SelmanAGE:24PO:75OV:60
    *Keegan KanzigAGE:23PO:72OV:60
    Joe PiskulaAGE:34PO:67OV:60
    *Ben StormAGE:24PO:66OV:60
    *Louie BelpedioAGE:22PO:65OV:60
    *Connor CliftonAGE:23PO:57OV:60
    Corey TroppAGE:29PO:51OV:60
    *Lawrence PilutAGE:22PO:50OV:60
    Korbinian HolzerAGE:30PO:48OV:60
    *Jalen ChatfieldAGE:22PO:45OV:60
    Chris BreenAGE:29PO:36OV:60
    Taylor FedunAGE:30PO:35OV:60
    Brett BeauvaisAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Kevin BoyerAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Elliot BissonAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    John-Michael WalshAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Benjamin HadeAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Michael FratangeloAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Mathieu BoilyAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Mitchell ShewfeltAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Maxime Fortier (D)AGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Ryan KellyAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Alexander MannAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Evan ScottAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Bryan GroleauAGE:23PO:35OV:60
    Charles-Antoine AlainAGE:24PO:35OV:60
    Jonathan LavigneAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Olivier ThibodeauAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Mathieu AmyotAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Gabriel D'Astou-MoreauAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Shawn MorganAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Brandon WorthenAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Samuel ThibaultAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Kevin CussonAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Elijah FrancisAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Antoine ArsenaultAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Louis-Philippe SimardAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Christopher LanouetteAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Samuel HouldAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Brett DoironAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Mikael SabourinAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Derek HamelinAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Daniel DiCristofaroAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Jack Van BoekelAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Joshua FitzgeraldAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Zack McFaddenAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Samuel HunterAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Austin ClaphamAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Jonathan LegaultAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Maxim BaillargeonAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Jonathan DuchesneAGE:22PO:35OV:60
    Igor GalyginAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Joakim ParadisAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Marc-Olivier AlainAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Ryan MaclellanAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Jeremy BuchelerAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Simon Dubois-TiberghenAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Karl BoudriasAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Kody GagnonAGE:21PO:35OV:60
    Matthew FerrariAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Louis TardifAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Anthony D'AmoursAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Dominic HacheyAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Anthony AllepotAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Hugo SavinskyAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Alex DeGagneAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Felix-Antoine DroletAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Gregory KreutzerAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Jacob ArseneaultAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Quinn HannaAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Taylor EganAGE:20PO:35OV:60
    Brendon ClavelleAGE:18PO:35OV:60
    Braeden VirtueAGE:17PO:35OV:60
    Roodie SandilandsAGE:19PO:35OV:60
    Matt DonovanAGE:28PO:24OV:60
    Travis EhrhardtAGE:29PO:24OV:60
    Derek SmithAGE:33PO:24OV:60
    Corbin McPhersonAGE:30PO:21OV:60
    *Joshua EssAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Malte Sostrup-SetkovAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Reilly WebbAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Jocktan ChaineyAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Calle SjalinAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Jack RathboneAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Benton MaassAGE:19PO:99OV:59
    *Mitchell WheatonAGE:23PO:99OV:59
    *Wilhelm WestlundAGE:23PO:99OV:59
    *Gage AusmusAGE:23PO:99OV:59
    *Dean StewartAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Jake RyczekAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Hardy Haman AktellAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Mark ShoemakerAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Cole CandellaAGE:20PO:95OV:59
    *Jake MassieAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Adam SmithAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Andong SongAGE:21PO:90OV:59
    *Anatoliy NikitenkoAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Jamie HamburgAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Pavel TsyganovAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Joe GibbonsAGE:19PO:90OV:59
    *Ondrej ValaAGE:20PO:86OV:59
    *Michael CampoliAGE:20PO:86OV:59
    *David DrakeAGE:23PO:80OV:59
    *Anton CederholmAGE:23PO:57OV:59
    *Kristofers BindulisAGE:23PO:57OV:59
    Kayle DoetzelAGE:23PO:57OV:59
    Kevin Ekman-Larsson***AGE:23PO:57OV:59
    *Scott SavageAGE:23PO:57OV:59
    *James De HaasAGE:24PO:56OV:59
    *Garret CockerillAGE:24PO:56OV:59
    Sean WalkerAGE:23PO:56OV:59
    Shane HannaAGE:24PO:56OV:59
    Jamie McBainAGE:30PO:54OV:59
    *Eric MartinssonAGE:25PO:50OV:59
    *Phil BaltisbergerAGE:22PO:50OV:59
    Mark FraserAGE:31PO:46OV:59
    Ed WittchowAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Paul PostmaAGE:29PO:40OV:59
    Erik BurgdoerferAGE:29PO:35OV:59
    Alexandre LavoieAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Connor RogersAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Yan DumontierAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Alexandre GauthierAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Evan MacEachernAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Scott CarrierAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Nicolas MarineauAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Stephen MidenskyAGE:24PO:35OV:59
    Steven BrookerAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Olivier Sching-GomezAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Benoit VilleneuveAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Alexander McQuaidAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Alex AnthonyAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Charles GauthierAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Skylar StrumasAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Matthew PaulAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Michael WhiteAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Philippe ForcierAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Beau RuskAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Michael ThibaultAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Massimo LorussoAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Olivier LantagneAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    David ComeauAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Andrew SmithAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Charlie LacombeAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Louis-Philip FortinAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Andrew Cordssen-DavidAGE:21PO:35OV:59
    Francis ThibeaultAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Gabriel VilleneuveAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Pier-Olivier DemersAGE:20PO:35OV:59
    Daniil KiselevAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Brett ThorneAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Nicolas OlivierAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Ryan O'BonsawinAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Connor SenkenAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Renat DadadzhanovAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Tomas DajcarAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Thomas FerlandAGE:17PO:35OV:59
    Jaxon BellamyAGE:17PO:35OV:59
    Brendan SibleyAGE:17PO:35OV:59
    Vincent LampronAGE:19PO:35OV:59
    Danil RoganovAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Adam GaudreauAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Zack BennettAGE:18PO:35OV:59
    Jeremie HebertAGE:16PO:35OV:59
    Erlend LesundAGE:23PO:35OV:59
    Kristian KhenkelAGE:22PO:35OV:59
    Jakub NakladalAGE:30PO:32OV:59
    Adam PardyAGE:34PO:27OV:59
    Matt TaorminaAGE:31PO:27OV:59
    Niclas AndersenAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Steve EmingerAGE:34PO:24OV:59
    Zbynek MichalekAGE:35PO:23OV:59
    Konrad AbeltshauserAGE:26PO:21OV:59
    *Daniel BukacAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Oskari LaaksonenAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Phil KempAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Jacob GoldenAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Antti PalojarviAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Anton AnderssonAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Ryan O'ConnellAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Sebastian WalfridssonAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Leon GawankeAGE:19PO:99OV:58
    *Nick WaltersAGE:24PO:99OV:58
    *Jared HaufAGE:23PO:99OV:58
    *Mattias SamuelssonAGE:18PO:99OV:58
    *Kevin BahlAGE:18PO:99OV:58
    *Nathan ClurmanAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Arvid HenriksonAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Casey StaumAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Matthew HellicksonAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Linus HogbergAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Niclas AlmariAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Trenton BourqueAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Dmitri ZaitsevAGE:20PO:95OV:58
    *Anton StromqvistAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Colten McArthurAGE:19PO:90OV:58
    *Noah CarrollAGE:20PO:86OV:58
    *Austin StrandAGE:21PO:81OV:58
    *Jason BellAGE:21PO:81OV:58
    *Vince PedrieAGE:24PO:63OV:58
    *Kevin SpinozziAGE:22PO:58OV:58
    Patrick McNallyAGE:26PO:57OV:58
    Brian StraitAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    *Alec RegulaAGE:18PO:49OV:58
    Andrew BodnarchukAGE:30PO:46OV:58
    *Vladislav SyominAGE:20PO:45OV:58
    *Griffin MendelAGE:19PO:45OV:58
    *Adam SamuelssonAGE:18PO:45OV:58
    Tom ParisiAGE:25PO:42OV:58
    Mark FayneAGE:31PO:38OV:58
    Mat BodieAGE:28PO:36OV:58
    Vincent LoVerdeAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Scooter VaughanAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Kane LafranchiseAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Jean-Philippe LebrasseurAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Dominick PlanteAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Cole HutchinsonAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Alex MacNeilAGE:23PO:35OV:58
    Brennan BaileyAGE:24PO:35OV:58
    Hugo RobichaudAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Xavier St-PierreAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Tyler HigginsAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Nicolas Patry-GingrasAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Guillaume BeckAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Gabriel BettezAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Domenico ArgentoAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Olivier HuotAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Xavier VinettiAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    Alexandre JoncasAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Matthew ThorpeAGE:21PO:35OV:58
    Samuel BolducAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Simon MessierAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Antoine CasimirAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Denis TonerAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    Zachary VanierAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Antoine LeblancAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Sean LarochelleAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Luka BolducAGE:18PO:35OV:58
    Laurent DemersAGE:17PO:35OV:58
    Jean-Mathieu LavoieAGE:19PO:35OV:58
    *Nicolas MattinenAGE:20PO:35OV:58
    *Uvis Janis BalinskisAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Matias LassenAGE:22PO:35OV:58
    Tyson StrachanAGE:33PO:34OV:58
    Joe FinleyAGE:31PO:24OV:58
    Nick TuzzolinoAGE:32PO:24OV:58
    Jon LandryAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Mark Streit (Retired)AGE:40PO:17OV:58
    *Alex CoulombeAGE:23PO:99OV:57
    *Anthony FlorentinoAGE:23PO:99OV:57
    *Spenser JensenAGE:23PO:99OV:57
    *Ty StantonAGE:23PO:99OV:57
    *Luke RipleyAGE:24PO:99OV:57
    *Max IafrateAGE:24PO:99OV:57
    *Artem MinulinAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Nathan KnoepkeAGE:19PO:99OV:57
    *Adam BoqvistAGE:18PO:99OV:57
    *K'Andre MillerAGE:18PO:99OV:57
    *Bode WildeAGE:18PO:99OV:57
    *Jett WooAGE:18PO:99OV:57
    *Alexander AlexeyevAGE:18PO:99OV:57
    *Stanislav DeminAGE:18PO:99OV:57
    *Tarmo ReunanenAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Connor HallAGE:20PO:95OV:57
    *Cole WoodcroftAGE:19PO:90OV:57
    Mat ClarkAGE:27PO:65OV:57
    Lukas BengtssonAGE:24PO:63OV:57
    Akim AliuAGE:29PO:56OV:57
    *Nick WolffAGE:22PO:50OV:57
    *Stephen DesrocherAGE:22PO:50OV:57
    *Adam ParsellsAGE:21PO:50OV:57
    Reid McNeillAGE:26PO:47OV:57
    *Veniamin BaranovAGE:20PO:45OV:57
    Dustin StevensonAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Tony TurgeonAGE:29PO:36OV:57
    Ryan PatulliAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Maxime ChevalierAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Gabriel BellavanceAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Tommy GignacAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Matthew LourencoAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Eliott DeragonAGE:24PO:35OV:57
    Pascal BeaulieuAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Sacha GuayAGE:22PO:35OV:57
    Joanick MyrandAGE:23PO:35OV:57
    Hugo GamacheAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Matt SartorisAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Simon LoiselleAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    William GonthierAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Trevor BushAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Cody GrantAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Jarrod ShipleyAGE:19PO:35OV:57
    Pierre-Luc LuretteAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Scottie GreeneAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Jean-Christoph ThiviergeAGE:21PO:35OV:57
    Evan WhiteAGE:19PO:35OV:57
    Felix-Olivier ChouinardAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Michael PellerinAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Zachary RacicotAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Arnaud ChouinardAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    Devan NewhookAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    Zachary LeclercAGE:18PO:35OV:57
    Loic JarryAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    Maxime LavoieAGE:17PO:35OV:57
    *Griffin LuceAGE:20PO:35OV:57
    Steven OleksyAGE:32PO:30OV:57
    Nate GueninAGE:35PO:27OV:57
    Ben YoudsAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    Daniel NewAGE:29PO:24OV:57
    Mark CundariAGE:28PO:24OV:57
    Maxime FortunusAGE:35PO:23OV:57
    Joey MorminaAGE:36PO:20OV:57
    *Fredric LarssonAGE:24PO:99OV:56
    *Gianluca CurcurutoAGE:24PO:99OV:56
    *Teemu KivihalmeAGE:23PO:99OV:56
    *Blake HeinrichAGE:23PO:99OV:56
    *Antoine Crete-BelzileAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Matthew KellenbergerAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Tommy MillerAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Ty SmithAGE:18PO:99OV:56
    *Jacob Bernard-DockerAGE:18PO:99OV:56
    *Sean DurziAGE:19PO:99OV:56
    *Alexander GreenAGE:20PO:99OV:56
    *Jason TuzzolinoAGE:19PO:90OV:56
    *Stefan LeblancAGE:22PO:87OV:56
    *Matt FinnAGE:24PO:68OV:56
    Thomas VannelliAGE:23PO:68OV:56
    *Ty EmbersonAGE:18PO:63OV:56
    Mac BennettAGE:27PO:61OV:56
    *Alexander RomanovAGE:18PO:57OV:56
    *Michael ForaAGE:22PO:56OV:56
    Tony CameranesiAGE:25PO:55OV:56
    *Cameron LizotteAGE:21PO:50OV:56
    Keith AulieAGE:29PO:48OV:56
    *Daniil ZhuravlevAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Martin BodakAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Sean ComrieAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Brayden PachalAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *John LudvigAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Hayden DavisAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Christian KrygierAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Cole KrygierAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Connor CorcoranAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Dawson BarteauxAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    *Mark RubinchikAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Jakub SirotaAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Simon JohanssonAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Jacob ChristiansenAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Jonathan SmartAGE:19PO:45OV:56
    *Wyatte WylieAGE:18PO:45OV:56
    Kirill GotovetsAGE:27PO:42OV:56
    Ethan ProwAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    William WrennAGE:27PO:42OV:56
    Chad BillinsAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Dan KellyAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Jonathan MacLoedAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Keven LaroucheAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    Charles CorriveauAGE:22PO:35OV:56
    David MarcotteAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Dakotah WoodsAGE:20PO:35OV:56
    Tristan LiggettAGE:20PO:35OV:56
    Peter DiliberatoreAGE:18PO:35OV:56
    Vincent MigneaultAGE:19PO:35OV:56
    Darick Louis-JeanAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Jeremy DuguayAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Linden NamagooseAGE:18PO:35OV:56
    Samuel DesgroseilliersAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Marc-Andre RehelAGE:17PO:35OV:56
    Felix TremblayAGE:16PO:35OV:56
    *Jason FramAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Yevgeni LisovetsAGE:23PO:35OV:56
    Pavel VorobeyAGE:21PO:35OV:56
    Lasse Holm MortensenAGE:18PO:35OV:56
    Mike KostkaAGE:32PO:24OV:56
    Dylan ReeseAGE:34PO:24OV:56
    Joel ChouinardAGE:28PO:24OV:56
    *Chris CarlisleAGE:23PO:24OV:56
    *Christian MartiAGE:25PO:24OV:56
    Jonathan CarlssonAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    *Niklas TikkinenAGE:24PO:99OV:55
    *Quinton HughesAGE:18PO:99OV:55
    *Scott PerunovichAGE:20PO:99OV:55
    Brandon BurlonAGE:28PO:61OV:55
    John NegrinAGE:29PO:55OV:55
    *Martin FehervaryAGE:18PO:53OV:55
    *Kyle JenkinsAGE:22PO:50OV:55
    *Grant GabrieleAGE:21PO:50OV:55
    Adam Ollas MattssonAGE:22PO:44OV:55
    Bryce AneloskiAGE:28PO:42OV:55
    Joey LeachAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Hubert LabrieAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Daniel MaggioAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Thomas CrevierAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Ryan PowerAGE:24PO:35OV:55
    Ryan YouldAGE:21PO:35OV:55
    Jacob DumouchelAGE:19PO:35OV:55
    Justin GuitardAGE:19PO:35OV:55
    Samuel RichardAGE:19PO:35OV:55
    Kevin GignacAGE:19PO:35OV:55
    Adam NolanAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    Bryson MichelAGE:18PO:35OV:55
    Nathan LavoieAGE:18PO:35OV:55
    Alex WynterAGE:17PO:35OV:55
    *Benjamin GleasonAGE:20PO:35OV:55
    *Janis JaksAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Yeong-Jun SeoAGE:23PO:35OV:55
    Julien BrouilletteAGE:31PO:34OV:55
    Kyle HagelAGE:33PO:27OV:55
    Nathan Paetsch (Retired)AGE:35PO:25OV:55
    Brennan EvansAGE:36PO:24OV:55
    Michael SdaoAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Matt PrapavessisAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    David KolomatisAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    *Clark SeymourAGE:25PO:24OV:55
    Nick MattsonAGE:26PO:24OV:55
    Spiro GoulakosAGE:28PO:24OV:55
    Jaime SifersAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    *Nils LundkvistAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    *Dmitri SemykinAGE:18PO:99OV:54
    Garrett NoonanAGE:27PO:58OV:54
    *Axel AnderssonAGE:18PO:51OV:54
    Gus YoungAGE:27PO:47OV:54
    Tommy HughesAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Willie CorrinAGE:27PO:37OV:54
    Sena AcolatseAGE:27PO:36OV:54
    Mathieu RoyAGE:24PO:35OV:54
    Alexis PayantAGE:19PO:35OV:54
    Mathieu LefebvreAGE:19PO:35OV:54
    Isaak ChateauneufAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Charles RobidasAGE:19PO:35OV:54
    Simon MartineauAGE:18PO:35OV:54
    Stu BickelAGE:31PO:34OV:54
    Patrick CullityAGE:31PO:34OV:54
    James WisniewskiAGE:34PO:27OV:54
    Frankie SimonelliAGE:25PO:24OV:54
    Collin BowmanAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    *Jeff TaylorAGE:24PO:63OV:53
    Tom NilssonAGE:25PO:60OV:53
    Sergey ZborovskiyAGE:21PO:44OV:53
    Kevin RaineAGE:25PO:43OV:53
    Connor LightAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Robby KleinAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Anthony WiseAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Cameron LeeAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Charlie BarrowAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Ryan BlaisAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Joshua CouturierAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Jon GrassieAGE:23PO:35OV:53
    Jamie DorsieAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Frank SullivanAGE:22PO:35OV:53
    Shayne DominieAGE:21PO:35OV:53
    Alec RicherAGE:19PO:35OV:53
    Nick OrmonAGE:20PO:35OV:53
    Jaimen AllisonAGE:19PO:35OV:53
    Adam DroletAGE:18PO:35OV:53
    Tyler HungerbuhlerAGE:18PO:35OV:53
    Matt Carkner (Retired)AGE:37PO:24OV:53
    Steve McCarthyAGE:37PO:24OV:53
    Aaron HarstadAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Jeremie BlainAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    James MartinAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Kodie CurranAGE:28PO:24OV:53
    Harrison RuoppAGE:25PO:24OV:53
    Jared NightingaleAGE:35PO:23OV:53
    Marc-Andre BergeronAGE:37PO:20OV:53
    Rob Scuderi (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:53
    *Seth BartonAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Jimmy SchuldtAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Jakob RagnarssonAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Jordan HarrisAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Joey KeaneAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Nico GrossAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Zach FryeAGE:24PO:99OV:52
    *Michal MoravcikAGE:23PO:99OV:52
    *Dennis BusbyAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Filip KralAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Declan ChisholmAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Jack St-IvanyAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Tyler TuckerAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Mac HollowellAGE:19PO:99OV:52
    *Justin LeeAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Miska KukkonenAGE:18PO:99OV:52
    *Alex GreenAGE:20PO:99OV:52
    Ben MarshallAGE:26PO:47OV:52
    Nolan ValleauAGE:25PO:42OV:52
    Mike CornellAGE:30PO:35OV:52
    Bruno LeblancAGE:24PO:35OV:52
    Parker RonohanAGE:21PO:35OV:52
    Frantisek HrdinkaAGE:20PO:35OV:52
    Ismail PrudentAGE:19PO:35OV:52
    Patrick MullenAGE:32PO:34OV:52
    Barry GoersAGE:32PO:27OV:52
    *Richard NedomlelAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Petr ZamorskyAGE:26PO:24OV:52
    Bobby SheaAGE:28PO:37OV:51
    Jeremy MayerAGE:20PO:35OV:51
    Ryan ParentAGE:31PO:24OV:51
    *Brennan ServilleAGE:25PO:24OV:51
    Scott CzarnowczanAGE:27PO:42OV:50
    Charlie DoderoAGE:25PO:24OV:50

    Éspoirs

    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien

    Choix au Repêchage

    Année












    LigueDomicileVisiteur
    Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT