• Résultats
  • Calendrier
  • Classement
  • - Équipe Incorrecte

    /
    DOM: (--) VIS: () PROL: (-) FUS: (-) SEQ:
    M: V: D: D.Pr: PTS:
    BP: BC: PP: 0.00% PK: 0.00%
    DG: : Morale : : Moyenne d'Équipe : :
    Entraineur : Capitaine : Assistant : /

    Prochain matchs # vs
    La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
    Rayé
    1Marian Hossa (Retired)X100.006241897272759078626368707899813275700
    2Chris Higgins (Retired)X100.006145977377808063666566677797976575690
    3Jarret Stoll (Retired)XX100.007945887477569453935354888087912075690
    4Antoine Vermette (Retired)X100.006243767472828166906565657092713475680
    5Alex Tanguay (Retired)XX100.005645906872689076736546638099996475670
    6Jay McClement (Retired)X100.006442817175788263786263707087693675670
    7Johan FranzenXX100.007845746888386081587051588499996375660
    8Steve Ott (Retired)XXX100.008847667169767060796060656788763875660
    9Matt Cullen (Retired)X100.005742796574679667845854667099752575650
    10Roman LyubimovXX100.006441847179746466506767647156543878650
    11John MitchellXX100.007244747375808259796262626776642675650
    12Shane Doan (Retired)X100.007144786478729166726249576599922675650
    13Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)XXX100.007643946666418286956243567688962175650
    14Derek MacKenzie (Retired)X100.007543776763669264845850716474622675640
    15Jiri HudlerXX100.005840857464784968696864576681673778640
    16Matt Hendricks (Retired)X100.008043706374637765785751716773642675640
    17Brad Richards (Retired)XX100.005941985967408984606150597195992078640
    18Paul Gaustad (Retired)X100.008399816585428553944743872583852075640
    19Adam CracknellXX100.007044676181669162525964646458542975630
    20Dominic Moore (Retired)X100.006541806569646766795753687086682675630
    21R.J. Umberger (Retired)XX100.007653916083588064695239627699996375630
    22Vernon Fiddler (Retired)X100.007046706368677664875952656889721678630
    23Jaromir Jagr (Retired)X100.005541826787703965606149616399752575622
    24Mike Ribeiro (Retired)X100.005843836762599166706447556297752975620
    25Cody HodgsonXXX100.006642977470528361496158595372732178620
    26Jason Chimera (Retired)XX100.007743755882539164635038596494742375610
    27Jordin Tootoo (Retired)X100.006742746662686757745959567082682975610
    28Greg CareyXX100.006243716070718962505865606550503675610
    29Shawn Horcoff (Retired)XX100.007344866071378456854332788792952075610
    30Trevor SmithX100.006243706074598361676160606054522675600
    31Clarke MacArthurX100.005540857369822160506060596074633875600
    32Marian Gaborik (Retired)XX100.005842786473596371605346587291714375600
    33Raffi Torres (Retired)X100.005253976179395063525750587296956678600
    34Mark McNeillXX100.006443696080596658675661606150508075600
    35Patrik Elias (Retired)XX100.006742846368423787415433666397992278600
    36Justin FlorekX100.006941766084449257605758635750504875600
    37Vadim ShipachevXX100.005540847167762060706060617350503475590
    38Shane HarperXX100.006242786267508957605857585951513675590
    39Nick DrazenovicXX100.005345706564515159596059587069696875590
    40David Legwand (Retired)XX100.006042965772279755634331776195981975590
    41Matt FrattinXX100.006242756073447161605962576255535075590
    42John Scott (Retired)X100.008596416197425961245250662566672478590
    43Pascal Dupuis (Retired)XX100.008645836871414455563728846388931975590
    44Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)XXX100.007845884978257068884339645097992178590
    45Ryan WhiteXX100.005949526072556156675755605563575378580
    46Joe WhitneyX100.005043716050647959505859605950503575580
    47Max GortzX100.006342746078447557605854615450504875580
    48Chris PorterXX100.006443726076626953505452605259552675580
    49Matt FraserXX100.008274996874727842635039603857582475580
    50Scott Gomez (Retired)XX100.005741975068327270785935536194991978580
    51Joe ColborneX100.005840786088463053675354605462567075570
    52Justin VaiveX100.006648576082448352605252585250503675570
    53Max FribergXX100.006542776149448856605856575653535178570
    54Eric SelleckXX100.006547586083536752505154605450503475570
    55Chris Kelly (Retired)X100.005641785769474556624943655584672675560
    56Alex FriesenX100.005844686044449353675352615250504775560
    57Rich CluneXX100.006246616069476451505153605356535178560
    58Zack StortiniX100.006546626089474051505051605160553775550
    59Ryan CarterXXX100.005442736073443552605252605269602375550
    60Kenny RyanX100.008173996173657140584241613944442475550
    61Ty LoneyX100.005641776079523752505252605250504275550
    62Malte Stromwall (R)X100.005842746070446152605252575250505878550
    63Bokondji ImamaX100.006345656080475550505150605050504478550
    64Brett GallantX100.005446636069475251505151605150503575540
    65Travis Moen (Retired)XX100.007975745579245556463729662582852278540
    66Manny Malhotra (Retired)XX100.008376995674346038592317594188902378510
    67Dan Boyle (Retired)X100.007443897265638780255456795892992075720
    68Andrei Markov (Retired)X100.006241926768807973307564766794841475710
    69Brad Stuart (Retired)X100.009147936676678054253738832592992175700
    70Carlo Colaiacovo (Retired)X100.006545937479707067505955637295956475690
    71Francois Beauchemin (Retired)X100.007342835972718471306561766586682775690
    72Nick Schultz (Retired)X100.006941896574774566306464756296773775680
    73Andrew Ference (Retired)X100.008249776265606966505046737199996475670
    74Johnny Oduya (Retired)X100.006743816069716970305964797184692275670
    75Brian Campbell (Retired)X100.006042856063739768305961616896751875660
    76Matt Greene (Retired)X100.008142816388734364306067677078683675660
    77Stephane Robidas (Retired)X100.006645956269536268505249697199996578660
    78Evgeny Medvedev (Retired)X100.007543797671724880255656692553522178660
    79Marek Zidlicky (Retired)X100.007143906766558571255041634386872078660
    80Michal Rozsival (Retired)X100.007441885774683969306160716792732175650
    81Chris Lee (Retired)X100.00494384636167956425584349559090878620
    82Korbinian HolzerX100.006642805882634258305560646055534875600
    83Matt DonovanX100.007575727675586047255235583854542475600
    84Zbynek MichalekX100.006243725178466355305556605681662375590
    85Erik BurgdoerferX100.006545655175528554305553605350503575590
    86Konrad AbeltshauserX100.008485716187545643254930623349482178590
    87Patrick McNallyX100.006143725076447654305652615250505775580
    88Mark Streit (Retired)X100.005540845865661963305356626281661775580
    89Mat BodieX100.004843705864519158306153605350503678580
    90Dustin StevensonX100.006650505086447652305251605150503675570
    91Mat ClarkX100.006642725085445553305451605150506575570
    92Reid McNeillX100.006246635081467653305450605050504775570
    93Chad BillinsX100.005541755042448955305652615250503675560
    94Matt Finn (R)X100.005146566752515160515550595652526878560
    95Dan KellyX100.006550505077447052305351615150503675560
    96Ethan ProwX100.005241755067535756305854605450504275560
    97Jaime SifersX100.005744685069485452305350605051512375550
    98Nathan Paetsch (Retired)X100.005641755073463955305950605057542578550
    99Nick MattsonX100.007666996366383546255530593344442478550
    100Adam Ollas MattssonX100.006041785088453150305050605050504478550
    101Garrett NoonanX100.005842735076444352305350595050505875540
    102Lukas BengtssonX100.004841775040525456306050605050504378530
    103Rob Scuderi (Retired)X100.005840804275353252304640615083681978530
    104Nolan ValleauX100.004840785068483350305050605050504275520
    105Patrick MullenX100.005142745044444457305855605550503478520
    MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.00000000000000000000
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
    Rayé
    1Curtis McElhinney100.00817189828186838181797764732575780
    2Pheonix Copley100.00676868836966706969666650594278670
    3Mike McKenna (Retired)100.00676673766971706969666652602578670
    4Dan Ellis (Retired)100.00669967695771607163636764652678660
    5Yann Danis (Retired)100.00656378616774686666666354602178650
    6Joe Cannata100.00656365816665666666666350584275650
    7Mantas Armalis100.00656262836662676766666351594175650
    8Jonas Hiller (Retired)100.00658069715962656557657969712778640
    9Jorge Alves (Retired)100.00655656726526656666666250581878590
    10Jason LaBarbera (retired)100.00558056844959495951515462622778580
    11Niklas Backstrom (Retired)100.00536041714655655254535469702778570
    MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
    Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Joueur POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10
    Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
    0.000 Kg0 CM0.000$

    Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
    0$0$0$0$0$



    Attaque à 5 contre 5
    Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Défense à 5 contre 5
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3
    4
    Attaque en Avantage Numérique
    Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense en Avantage Numérique
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
    Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque à 4 contre 4
    Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Défense à 4 contre 4
    Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
    1
    2
    Attaque Dernière Minute
    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
    Défense Dernière Minute
    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
    Attaquants Supplémentaires
    Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
    , , ,
    Défenseurs Supplémentaires
    Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
    , , ,
    Tirs de Pénalité
    , , , ,
    Gardien
    #1 : , #2 :
    Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
    , , , , , , , , , ,
    Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
    , , , ,


    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    LigueDomicileVisiteur
    # Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

    Total Pour les Joueurs
    Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
    Tous les Matchs
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    Matchs locaux
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    Matchs Éxtérieurs
    GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
    00000000
    Derniers 10 Matchs
    WLOTWOTL T
    Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
    0.00%0.00%
    Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
    Mises en Jeu
    Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
    0.00%0.00%0.00%
    Temps Avec la Rondelle
    En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
    000000


    Derniers Match Joués
    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



    Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
    Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
    Capacité de l'Aréna
    Prix des Billets
    Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Revenus
    Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
    0 0 - 0.00%0$0$0

    Dépenses
    Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
    Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
    0$ 0$ 0$

    Éstimation
    Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
    0$ 1 0$ 0$

    Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
    Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



    Charte de Profondeur

    Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
    Chris Higgins (Retired)AGE:35PO:65OV:69
    Alex Tanguay (Retired)AGE:38PO:64OV:67
    Johan FranzenAGE:38PO:63OV:66
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:35PO:38OV:66
    Roman LyubimovAGE:26PO:38OV:65
    John MitchellAGE:33PO:26OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:39PO:21OV:65
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:37OV:64
    Brad Richards (Retired)AGE:38PO:20OV:64
    R.J. Umberger (Retired)AGE:36PO:63OV:63
    David BoothAGE:33PO:37OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    Greg CareyAGE:28PO:36OV:61
    Sean CollinsAGE:29PO:24OV:61
    Jason Chimera (Retired)AGE:39PO:23OV:61
    Shawn Horcoff (Retired)AGE:39PO:20OV:61
    Raffi Torres (Retired)AGE:36PO:66OV:60
    Justin FlorekAGE:28PO:48OV:60
    Giovanni FioreAGE:21PO:44OV:60
    Marian Gaborik (Retired)AGE:36PO:43OV:60
    Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:38OV:60
    Bryan LergAGE:32PO:24OV:60
    Patrik Elias (Retired)AGE:42PO:22OV:60
    Nick DrazenovicAGE:31PO:68OV:59
    Matt FrattinAGE:30PO:50OV:59
    Mason MarchmentAGE:23PO:44OV:59
    Matheson IacopelliAGE:24PO:43OV:59
    Shane HarperAGE:29PO:36OV:59
    Terry BroadhurstAGE:29PO:35OV:59
    Vadim ShipachevAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    John Scott (Retired)AGE:35PO:24OV:59
    Jeremy WelshAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    David Legwand (Retired)AGE:37PO:19OV:59
    Pascal Dupuis (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:59
    Olivier ArchambaultAGE:25PO:58OV:58
    Matt CopeAGE:24PO:54OV:58
    Adam JohnsonAGE:23PO:43OV:58
    Colton BeckAGE:28PO:36OV:58
    Joe WhitneyAGE:30PO:35OV:58
    Mike AngelidisAGE:32PO:27OV:58
    Chris PorterAGE:34PO:26OV:58
    Matt FraserAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Rod PelleyAGE:33PO:23OV:58
    Scott Gomez (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:58
    Jamie DevaneAGE:27PO:56OV:57
    Max FribergAGE:25PO:51OV:57
    Eric RobinsonAGE:23PO:44OV:57
    Sam HerrAGE:25PO:42OV:57
    Justin VaiveAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Connor JonesAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Tony TurgeonAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Dustin GazleyAGE:29PO:35OV:57
    Eric SelleckAGE:30PO:34OV:57
    Brett SterlingAGE:34PO:30OV:57
    Nick TarnaskyAGE:33PO:29OV:57
    Justin ShuggAGE:26PO:24OV:57
    Jerry D'AmigoAGE:27PO:24OV:57
    Rob BordsonAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    Dalton SmithAGE:25PO:73OV:56
    Mitchell HeardAGE:26PO:71OV:56
    Justin KeaAGE:24PO:65OV:56
    Rich CluneAGE:31PO:51OV:56
    Francis BeauvillierAGE:24PO:47OV:56
    Dawson LeedahlAGE:22PO:44OV:56
    Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Emerson ClarkAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Marc HagelAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Carter BancksAGE:28PO:36OV:56
    John KurtzAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Daniel CiampiniAGE:27PO:36OV:56
    Kyle BonisAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Rob FlickAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    Brett BulmerAGE:26PO:24OV:56
    Joel LowryAGE:26PO:48OV:55
    Ryan RupertAGE:24PO:44OV:55
    Bokondji ImamaAGE:21PO:44OV:55
    Mason MitchellAGE:24PO:43OV:55
    Bryce Van BrabantAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Chris McCarthyAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Darren KramerAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Vincent ArseneauAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:27PO:41OV:55
    Jordan Samuels-ThomasAGE:28PO:41OV:55
    Alex KrushelnyskiAGE:27PO:36OV:55
    Paul BissonnetteAGE:33PO:36OV:55
    Kyle HagelAGE:33PO:27OV:55
    Eriah HayesAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:34PO:23OV:55
    Ryan PennyAGE:23PO:43OV:54
    Grant BesseAGE:23PO:43OV:54
    Kevin MorrisAGE:25PO:42OV:54
    Luc-Olivier BlainAGE:28PO:36OV:54
    Brett GallantAGE:29PO:35OV:54
    Tyler BrownAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Ross MauermannAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Alex GuptillAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Jared GomesAGE:29PO:24OV:54
    David WohlbergAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Thomas RafflAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Riley BraceAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Travis Moen (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:54
    Jeff HogganAGE:40PO:17OV:54
    Ryan CraigAGE:36PO:25OV:53
    Daniel ClearyAGE:39PO:24OV:53
    Kevin GoumasAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Dan O'DonoghueAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Ryan MaloneAGE:38PO:23OV:53
    Greger HansonAGE:30PO:36OV:52
    Blair RileyAGE:32PO:24OV:52
    Chris McKelvieAGE:33PO:24OV:52
    *Carter SandlakAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Jack CombsAGE:30PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Manny Malhotra (Retired)AGE:38PO:23OV:51
    Kris NewburyAGE:36PO:29OV:50
    *Jack NevinsAGE:24PO:24OV:50
    Mike PereiraAGE:26PO:24OV:50
    Ruslan FedotenkoAGE:39PO:24OV:49
    Matt GarbowskyAGE:27PO:24OV:49
    Jon DiSalvatoreAGE:37PO:24OV:48
    Jarret Stoll (Retired)AGE:35PO:20OV:69
    Antoine Vermette (Retired)AGE:35PO:34OV:68
    Jay McClement (Retired)AGE:35PO:36OV:67
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:35PO:38OV:66
    Roman LyubimovAGE:26PO:38OV:65
    John MitchellAGE:33PO:26OV:65
    Matt Cullen (Retired)AGE:41PO:25OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:39PO:21OV:65
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Derek MacKenzie (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:64
    Matt Hendricks (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:64
    Brad Richards (Retired)AGE:38PO:20OV:64
    Paul Gaustad (Retired)AGE:36PO:20OV:64
    Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:29OV:63
    Dominic Moore (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:63
    Vernon Fiddler (Retired)AGE:38PO:16OV:63
    Matthew HighmoreAGE:22PO:44OV:62
    Mike Ribeiro (Retired)AGE:38PO:29OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    Tyler SikuraAGE:26PO:42OV:61
    Greg CareyAGE:28PO:36OV:61
    Shawn Horcoff (Retired)AGE:39PO:20OV:61
    Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:80OV:60
    Steven FogartyAGE:25PO:63OV:60
    Kevin LynchAGE:27PO:59OV:60
    Colin BlackwellAGE:25PO:47OV:60
    Justin KloosAGE:24PO:42OV:60
    Kyle CriscuoloAGE:26PO:42OV:60
    Trevor SmithAGE:33PO:26OV:60
    Bryan LergAGE:32PO:24OV:60
    Patrik Elias (Retired)AGE:42PO:22OV:60
    Nick DrazenovicAGE:31PO:68OV:59
    John StevensAGE:24PO:43OV:59
    Mitch HultsAGE:23PO:43OV:59
    Vadim ShipachevAGE:31PO:34OV:59
    Corey ElkinsAGE:33PO:26OV:59
    Jeremy WelshAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    David Legwand (Retired)AGE:37PO:19OV:59
    Ryan WhiteAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    Josh HennessyAGE:33PO:44OV:58
    Lane PedersonAGE:20PO:44OV:58
    Scott EansorAGE:22PO:44OV:58
    Matt CareyAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Colin MarkisonAGE:25PO:42OV:58
    Mike McMurtryAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Adam PayerlAGE:27PO:37OV:58
    Cody KunykAGE:28PO:37OV:58
    Mark ZengerleAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Tim KennedyAGE:32PO:30OV:58
    Mike AngelidisAGE:32PO:27OV:58
    Chris PorterAGE:34PO:26OV:58
    Bill ArnoldAGE:26PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Brett OlsonAGE:31PO:24OV:58
    Rod PelleyAGE:33PO:23OV:58
    Scott Gomez (Retired)AGE:38PO:19OV:58
    Joe ColborneAGE:28PO:70OV:57
    Justin HickmanAGE:24PO:43OV:57
    John AlbertAGE:29PO:40OV:57
    Adam KrauseAGE:26PO:37OV:57
    Austin FytenAGE:27PO:37OV:57
    Wacey HamiltonAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Joe PendenzaAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Connor JonesAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Jarrett BurtonAGE:27PO:36OV:57
    Travis OleksukAGE:29PO:24OV:57
    Rob BordsonAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    Pascal PelletierAGE:35PO:23OV:57
    Mitchell HeardAGE:26PO:71OV:56
    Justin KeaAGE:24PO:65OV:56
    Mark MacMillanAGE:26PO:57OV:56
    Graham BlackAGE:25PO:55OV:56
    Brodie DupontAGE:31PO:53OV:56
    Alex FriesenAGE:27PO:47OV:56
    Mark OlverAGE:30PO:46OV:56
    Blaine ByronAGE:23PO:44OV:56
    Francois F BeaucheminAGE:22PO:44OV:56
    Trevor CheekAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Dan DeSalvoAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Stephen MacAulayAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Tim CliftonAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Chad NehringAGE:31PO:35OV:56
    Chris Kelly (Retired)AGE:37PO:26OV:56
    Rob FlickAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    Matt WhiteAGE:28PO:24OV:56
    Ryan RupertAGE:24PO:44OV:55
    Kiefer SherwoodAGE:23PO:44OV:55
    Matt BucklesAGE:23PO:44OV:55
    Cory WardAGE:24PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:27PO:41OV:55
    Derek ArmyAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Andrew CherniwchanAGE:29PO:36OV:55
    Kyle FlanaganAGE:29PO:35OV:55
    Kyle MacKinnonAGE:30PO:35OV:55
    Justin HodgmanAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Kevin SundherAGE:26PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:34PO:23OV:55
    Tim McGauleyAGE:22PO:44OV:54
    Bryce GervaisAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Colin LarkinAGE:24PO:42OV:54
    Guillaume LepineAGE:31PO:35OV:54
    Tyler BrownAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Ross MauermannAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Jared GomesAGE:29PO:24OV:54
    David WohlbergAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Scott TimminsAGE:28PO:24OV:54
    Mike AvianiAGE:25PO:43OV:53
    Allan McPhersonAGE:27PO:42OV:53
    Ryan CraigAGE:36PO:25OV:53
    Danny HobbsAGE:32PO:24OV:53
    Kevin GoumasAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Dan O'DonoghueAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Darik AngeliAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Chris McKelvieAGE:33PO:24OV:52
    Matt LeitnerAGE:27PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    *Ben WalkerAGE:24PO:24OV:51
    Kellan LainAGE:28PO:24OV:51
    Manny Malhotra (Retired)AGE:38PO:23OV:51
    Kris NewburyAGE:36PO:29OV:50
    Kelly ZajacAGE:30PO:24OV:50
    Matt GarbowskyAGE:27PO:24OV:49
    Derek ArnoldAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    John McCarronAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    Shane BakkerAGE:30PO:24OV:47
    Marian Hossa (Retired)AGE:39PO:32OV:70
    Jarret Stoll (Retired)AGE:35PO:20OV:69
    Alex Tanguay (Retired)AGE:38PO:64OV:67
    Johan FranzenAGE:38PO:63OV:66
    Steve Ott (Retired)AGE:35PO:38OV:66
    Shane Doan (Retired)AGE:41PO:26OV:65
    Pavel Datsyuk (Retired)AGE:39PO:21OV:65
    Cody McCormickAGE:35PO:67OV:64
    Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:37OV:64
    R.J. Umberger (Retired)AGE:36PO:63OV:63
    Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:29OV:63
    Jaromir Jagr (Retired)AGE:46PO:25OV:62
    Cody HodgsonAGE:28PO:21OV:62
    Bobby ButlerAGE:31PO:34OV:61
    Jordin Tootoo (Retired)AGE:35PO:29OV:61
    Jason Chimera (Retired)AGE:39PO:23OV:61
    Mark McNeillAGE:25PO:80OV:60
    Matt LuffAGE:21PO:44OV:60
    Zack MacEwenAGE:21PO:44OV:60
    Marian Gaborik (Retired)AGE:36PO:43OV:60
    Matt FrattinAGE:30PO:50OV:59
    Jack RodewaldAGE:24PO:43OV:59
    Anthony GrecoAGE:24PO:42OV:59
    Shane HarperAGE:29PO:36OV:59
    Vincent Lecavalier (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:59
    Pascal Dupuis (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:59
    Ryan WhiteAGE:30PO:53OV:58
    Max GortzAGE:25PO:48OV:58
    Matt CareyAGE:26PO:42OV:58
    Colin MarkisonAGE:25PO:42OV:58
    Adam PayerlAGE:27PO:37OV:58
    Mark ZengerleAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Scooter VaughanAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Matt MangeneAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Matt FraserAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Michael KeranenAGE:28PO:24OV:58
    Max FribergAGE:25PO:51OV:57
    Jonathon MartinAGE:22PO:44OV:57
    Justin HickmanAGE:24PO:43OV:57
    Trent VogelhuberAGE:29PO:35OV:57
    Dustin GazleyAGE:29PO:35OV:57
    Eric SelleckAGE:30PO:34OV:57
    Sean BackmanAGE:32PO:34OV:57
    Patrick DwyerAGE:34PO:32OV:57
    Justin ShuggAGE:26PO:24OV:57
    Samuel KurkerAGE:24PO:67OV:56
    Mark MacMillanAGE:26PO:57OV:56
    Rich CluneAGE:31PO:51OV:56
    Scott SabourinAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    Marc HagelAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Daniel CiampiniAGE:27PO:36OV:56
    Steve MosesAGE:28PO:36OV:56
    Trevor ParkesAGE:27PO:24OV:56
    Evan TruppAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    Matt WhiteAGE:28PO:24OV:56
    Brett BulmerAGE:26PO:24OV:56
    Joe DevinAGE:30PO:24OV:56
    *Malte StromwallAGE:23PO:58OV:55
    Matt BaileyAGE:27PO:42OV:55
    Ty LoneyAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Trevor MingoiaAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Kellen JonesAGE:27PO:41OV:55
    Zack StortiniAGE:32PO:37OV:55
    Daniel MaggioAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Steven SwavelyAGE:26PO:37OV:55
    Tyler BarnesAGE:28PO:37OV:55
    Andrew CherniwchanAGE:29PO:36OV:55
    Paul BissonnetteAGE:33PO:36OV:55
    Kenny RyanAGE:26PO:24OV:55
    Justin HodgmanAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Max NovakAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    Garry NunnAGE:28PO:24OV:55
    Eriah HayesAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    Ryan CarterAGE:34PO:23OV:55
    Brandon AldersonAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Josh HolmstromAGE:28PO:36OV:54
    Joel RechliczAGE:31PO:35OV:54
    Stu BickelAGE:31PO:34OV:54
    Evan RankinAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Matthias PlachtaAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Andrew YoganAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Thomas RafflAGE:32PO:24OV:54
    Riley BraceAGE:26PO:24OV:54
    Travis Moen (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:54
    Dante SalituroAGE:21PO:44OV:53
    Danny HobbsAGE:32PO:24OV:53
    Daniel ClearyAGE:39PO:24OV:53
    Phil LaneAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Darik AngeliAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Alex WidemanAGE:26PO:37OV:52
    Domenic MonardoAGE:29PO:36OV:52
    Brian McGrattanAGE:36PO:24OV:52
    Patrick KaletaAGE:32PO:24OV:52
    Jack CombsAGE:30PO:24OV:52
    *Emil MolinAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Josh NichollsAGE:26PO:24OV:52
    Joe RehkampAGE:27PO:24OV:51
    Dane WaltersAGE:29PO:24OV:51
    Brant HarrisAGE:28PO:24OV:51
    *Ben WalkerAGE:24PO:24OV:51
    Daniel DoremusAGE:26PO:24OV:51
    Matt BerryAGE:25PO:24OV:50
    Ruslan FedotenkoAGE:39PO:24OV:49
    Derek DeBloisAGE:27PO:24OV:49
    Cody BeachAGE:25PO:24OV:49
    Derek ArnoldAGE:28PO:24OV:49
    John McCarronAGE:26PO:24OV:49
    Brandon MarinoAGE:32PO:24OV:48
    Jon DiSalvatoreAGE:37PO:24OV:48

    Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
    Dan Boyle (Retired)AGE:41PO:20OV:72
    Andrei Markov (Retired)AGE:39PO:14OV:71
    Brad Stuart (Retired)AGE:38PO:21OV:70
    Carlo Colaiacovo (Retired)AGE:35PO:64OV:69
    Francois Beauchemin (Retired)AGE:38PO:27OV:69
    Nick Schultz (Retired)AGE:35PO:37OV:68
    Andrew Ference (Retired)AGE:39PO:64OV:67
    Johnny Oduya (Retired)AGE:36PO:22OV:67
    Stephane Robidas (Retired)AGE:41PO:65OV:66
    Matt Greene (Retired)AGE:35PO:36OV:66
    Evgeny Medvedev (Retired)AGE:35PO:21OV:66
    Marek Zidlicky (Retired)AGE:41PO:20OV:66
    Brian Campbell (Retired)AGE:39PO:18OV:66
    Michal Rozsival (Retired)AGE:39PO:21OV:65
    Aaron JohnsonAGE:35PO:24OV:63
    Nick SeelerAGE:25PO:55OV:62
    Chris Lee (Retired)AGE:38PO:8OV:62
    Jacob MacDonaldAGE:25PO:42OV:61
    Jan HejdaAGE:40PO:24OV:61
    Korbinian HolzerAGE:30PO:48OV:60
    Chris BreenAGE:28PO:36OV:60
    Matt DonovanAGE:28PO:24OV:60
    Travis EhrhardtAGE:29PO:24OV:60
    Derek SmithAGE:33PO:24OV:60
    Carson SoucyAGE:23PO:55OV:59
    Jacob MiddletonAGE:22PO:44OV:59
    Ed WittchowAGE:25PO:42OV:59
    Erik BurgdoerferAGE:29PO:35OV:59
    Niclas AndersenAGE:30PO:24OV:59
    Steve EmingerAGE:34PO:24OV:59
    Zbynek MichalekAGE:35PO:23OV:59
    Konrad AbeltshauserAGE:25PO:21OV:59
    Patrick McNallyAGE:26PO:57OV:58
    Jake BischoffAGE:23PO:48OV:58
    Ben BetkerAGE:23PO:43OV:58
    Nick DeSimoneAGE:23PO:43OV:58
    Tom ParisiAGE:24PO:42OV:58
    Mat BodieAGE:28PO:36OV:58
    Scooter VaughanAGE:29PO:36OV:58
    Tyson StrachanAGE:33PO:34OV:58
    Joe FinleyAGE:30PO:24OV:58
    Nick TuzzolinoAGE:32PO:24OV:58
    Jon LandryAGE:34PO:23OV:58
    Mark Streit (Retired)AGE:40PO:17OV:58
    Mat ClarkAGE:27PO:65OV:57
    Doyle SomerbyAGE:23PO:57OV:57
    Reid McNeillAGE:26PO:47OV:57
    Daniel BrickleyAGE:23PO:44OV:57
    Jalen ChatfieldAGE:22PO:44OV:57
    Zach WhitecloudAGE:21PO:44OV:57
    Vince PedrieAGE:24PO:43OV:57
    Dustin StevensonAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Tony TurgeonAGE:28PO:36OV:57
    Michael KostkaAGE:32PO:27OV:57
    Ben YoudsAGE:30PO:24OV:57
    Daniel NewAGE:29PO:24OV:57
    Mark CundariAGE:28PO:24OV:57
    *Matt FinnAGE:24PO:68OV:56
    Mac BennettAGE:27PO:61OV:56
    Tony CameranesiAGE:24PO:55OV:56
    Keith AulieAGE:29PO:48OV:56
    Brennan MenellAGE:21PO:44OV:56
    Kirill GotovetsAGE:26PO:42OV:56
    Ethan ProwAGE:25PO:42OV:56
    William WrennAGE:27PO:42OV:56
    Chad BillinsAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Dan KellyAGE:29PO:36OV:56
    Steve OleksyAGE:32PO:27OV:56
    Dylan ReeseAGE:33PO:24OV:56
    Joel ChouinardAGE:28PO:24OV:56
    *Christian MartiAGE:25PO:24OV:56
    Jonathan CarlssonAGE:29PO:24OV:56
    Brandon BurlonAGE:28PO:61OV:55
    John NegrinAGE:29PO:55OV:55
    Adam Ollas MattssonAGE:21PO:44OV:55
    Connor CliftonAGE:23PO:44OV:55
    Mitch ReinkeAGE:22PO:44OV:55
    Justin SelmanAGE:24PO:43OV:55
    Bryce AneloskiAGE:28PO:42OV:55
    Joey LeachAGE:26PO:42OV:55
    Hubert LabrieAGE:26PO:37OV:55
    Daniel MaggioAGE:27PO:37OV:55
    Julien BrouilletteAGE:31PO:34OV:55
    Kyle HagelAGE:33PO:27OV:55
    Nathan Paetsch (Retired)AGE:35PO:25OV:55
    Brennan EvansAGE:36PO:24OV:55
    *Chris CarlisleAGE:23PO:24OV:55
    Michael SdaoAGE:28PO:24OV:55
    Matt PrapavessisAGE:27PO:24OV:55
    David KolomatisAGE:29PO:24OV:55
    *Clark SeymourAGE:25PO:24OV:55
    Nick MattsonAGE:26PO:24OV:55
    Spiro GoulakosAGE:28PO:24OV:55
    Jaime SifersAGE:35PO:23OV:55
    Garrett NoonanAGE:27PO:58OV:54
    Gus YoungAGE:26PO:47OV:54
    Anton CederholmAGE:23PO:44OV:54
    Tommy HughesAGE:26PO:42OV:54
    Willie CorrinAGE:26PO:37OV:54
    Sena AcolatseAGE:27PO:36OV:54
    Stu BickelAGE:31PO:34OV:54
    Patrick CullityAGE:31PO:34OV:54
    Frankie SimonelliAGE:25PO:24OV:54
    Collin BowmanAGE:27PO:24OV:54
    Tom NilssonAGE:24PO:60OV:53
    Sergey ZborovskiyAGE:21PO:44OV:53
    Lukas BengtssonAGE:24PO:43OV:53
    Kevin RaineAGE:25PO:43OV:53
    Matt Carkner (Retired)AGE:37PO:24OV:53
    Steve McCarthyAGE:37PO:24OV:53
    Aaron HarstadAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    Jeremie BlainAGE:26PO:24OV:53
    James MartinAGE:27PO:24OV:53
    Kodie CurranAGE:28PO:24OV:53
    Harrison RuoppAGE:25PO:24OV:53
    Jared NightingaleAGE:35PO:23OV:53
    Marc-Andre BergeronAGE:37PO:20OV:53
    Rob Scuderi (Retired)AGE:39PO:19OV:53
    Ben MarshallAGE:25PO:47OV:52
    Jeff TaylorAGE:24PO:43OV:52
    Nolan ValleauAGE:25PO:42OV:52
    Mike CornellAGE:30PO:35OV:52
    Patrick MullenAGE:32PO:34OV:52
    Barry GoersAGE:32PO:27OV:52
    *Richard NedomlelAGE:24PO:24OV:52
    Petr ZamorskyAGE:25PO:24OV:52
    Bobby SheaAGE:27PO:37OV:51
    Ryan ParentAGE:31PO:24OV:51
    *Brennan ServilleAGE:25PO:24OV:51
    Scott CzarnowczanAGE:27PO:42OV:50
    Charlie DoderoAGE:25PO:24OV:50

    Éspoirs

    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien

    Choix au Repêchage

    Année












    LigueDomicileVisiteur
    Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT