Pro287
3
2
Pro288
2
3
Pro289
3
5
Pro290
5
2
Pro291
4
2
Pro292
1
3
Pro293
3
1
Pro294
2
4
Pro295
3
1
Pro296
1
3
Pro297
2
1
  • Résultats
  • Calendrier
  • Classement
  • Elite Hockey Simulation - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Save Percentage - Matchs Joués Minimum: 9

    Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Save Percentage - Matchs Joués Minimum: 9

    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Jaroslav HalakRed Wings109100.9541.506020115324151300.00001011411
    2Anders NilssonGolden Knights1813410.9372.1510620138601269000.5717180530
    3Thomas GreissStars1512300.9352.179122033504222300.37516154510
    4Jimmy HowardJets2015500.9302.1911772043617282100.0000200730
    5Tuukka RaskSharks189630.9262.3610940043581238320.6673180214
    6Corey CrawfordCanucks1610420.9252.409512038507235100.0000162231
    7Devan DubnykHurricanes179710.9232.569860042543219010.6673172202
    8Sergei BobrovskyCapitals157530.9232.459052137479188000.0000152311
    9Connor HellebuyckFlames1911800.9222.5610792146586229110.0000190310
    10Frederik AndersenDevils2011630.9222.5112180051650294000.54511200321
    11Robin LehnerKings147330.9212.577932034432167201.0003136300
    12Semyon VarlamovSenators199720.9202.6611072049610278100.0000190111
    13Matt MurrayPredators175830.9182.979710148585250110.5008163211
    14John GibsonBlue Jackets159410.9162.738342038452179000.0000154031
    15Ben BishopMaple Leafs199730.9152.7211470152610249100.6673190221
    16Jack CampbellBruins1710520.9152.6910040045530223001.0003173132
    17Marc-Andre FleuryIslanders1810620.9152.7010650148562232100.8336180302
    18Martin JonesLightning199820.9152.9411424056659298100.5717190511
    19Darcy KuemperFlyers168530.9132.948792043496220110.7504164030
    20Linus SoderstromPenguins (PIT)1710610.9122.749622044502205200.0000170112
    21Louis DomingueBlackHawks196660.9102.8711070253586255200.5717191202
    22Petr MrazekRed Wings115420.9103.166642035388160000.00001110200
    23Jacob MarkstromCanadiens2011540.9092.7011320251559240000.0000200233
    24Andrei VasilevskiAvalanche1710600.9092.9410014049541209101.0007170012
    25Jordan BinningtonPanthers116400.9082.80557002628397000.7147911201
    26Casey DeSmithBlues168710.9023.239482051518237100.8899163210
    27Craig AndersonRangers1531020.9013.238742047473207200.5004153210
    28Braden HoltbyPanthers125410.9002.796460130300117200.0000119300
    29Steve MasonWild1641020.8983.659700059579267000.2504160100
    30David RittichCoyotes1951040.8923.3311354063586264211.0003190021
    31Carey PriceOilers1641020.8913.289144050457193100.37516164010
    32Aaron DellDucks125610.8893.607010042378173010.0000127001