Pro146
1
3
Pro147
5
4
Pro148
2
1
Pro149
3
2
Pro150
2
1
Pro151
2
5
Pro152
2
3
Pro153
1
4
Pro154
3
5
  • Résultats
  • Calendrier
  • Classement
  • EHS Echanges
    Echanges
    Equipe Recoit Equipe Recoit
    ---
    Brent Seabrook, 1er BOS 2019 Denis Gurianov, Aleksi Saarela, Yakov Trenin, 2e STL 2019, 1er CLB 2020
    Ryan Johansen, Justin Braun Carl Soderberg, Ryan Kesler, Melker Karlsson, Tyler Bertuzzi, Madison Bowey, Cody Glass, Zach Whitecloud, 4e LAK 2019
    Blake Wheeler, Dennis Yan Nick Bjugstad, Brady Skjei, Ri;ey Sheehan, Trevor Van Riemsdyk, Neal Pionk
    4e ARZ 2019 Dennis Seidenberg
    3e LAK 2019 3e LVG 2019
    Nicklas Jensen, Carter Verhaeghe, Anthony Louis, Connor Hurley, Matej Mchovsky Collin Adams, Vladimir Bobylyov
    Jason Garrison, Joonas Kampainen Derek Hulak, David Wolf
    Max Talbot Cory Kane
    Andrew Mangiapane, Sebastian Aho (D) Brad Hunt, Teddy Blueger
    Brent Seabrook, Brendan Perlini Charlie Coyle, 2e STL 2019, 5e (COND) BOS 2019
    Max Domi, Shea Theodore, Joel Edmunston Drew Doughty, 3e STL 2019
    5e BUF 2018, 6e BUF 2018 Dwight King, 5e FLA 2019, 6e FLA 2019
    Demetrios Koumontzis 7e LVG 2020, 6e LVG 2021, 7e LVG 2021
    Jeff Skinner Ryan Spooner, 2e LAK 2019
    1er NJD 2018 Janne Kuukkanen, 1er NJD 2019
    3e DET 2018 6e LVG 2019, 4e LVG 2020, 5e LVG 2021
    Ryan Hartman Thomas Vanek, 4e CGY 2019
    Ryan Kesler, Patrik Nemeth Jan Rutta, Anthony Deangelo, 2e LAK 2018, 6e LAK 2018
    5e LVG 2020, 6e LVG 2020 7e SJS 2018, 7e BUF 2018
    Hunter Warner, Zach Redmond, Filip sandberg Ryan Kesler
    Mikkel Bodker, Nail Yakupov, Alexei Marchenko Justin Faulk
    1er DET 2018 1er WAS 2018, 2e TBL 2018
    Mark Girodano, Conor Brown Jaroslav Halak, Gabriel Carlsson, 1er CAR 2018, 2e OTT 2018
    Max Domi, 3e VAN 2018 Jesse Puljujarvi, 5e CBJ 2018
    Bobby Ryan, 2e PHI 2019 Brandon Sutter
    Frederick Gaudreau 7e FLA 2018
    Sam Reinhart, 6e PHI 2018 Matthias Ekholm, 3e CBJ 2019
    J.T. Miller, Alex Kerfoot Tyler Toffoli Adrian Kempe
    Michael Garteig 7e BUF 2019
    John Moore Milan Lucic, 4e BOS 2019
    2e CGY 2018, 3e CGY 2018, 4e PHI 2018, 6e WIN 2018, 7e CGY 2018, 7e LAK 2018 1er LVG 2020, 2e LVG 2020, 3e LVG 2019, 4e LVG 2019
    2e CHI 2018, 3e CHI 2018, 4e CHI 2018, 5e CHI 2018, 6e CHI 2018, 7e CHI 2018 2e CBJ 2019, 3e LVG 2020, Louis Domingue, Nikita Gusev, Jakub jerabek
    4e BOS 2018, 4e OTT 2018 Darren Archibald, Paul Ladue
    4e NYI 2018, 6e NYI 2018, 7e NYI 2018 3e LVG 2021, 4e LVG 2021
    2e NYR 2018, 2e CBJ 2019, 4e LVG 2018, 4e DET 2018, 5e BOS 2018, Filip Larsson (Prospect) 1er LVG 2019, 2e LVG 2019, 5e LVG2019
    2e STL 2018, 4e STL 2018, 7e BOS 2018 1er LVG 2021 2e LVG 2021