Pro113
4
3
Pro114
3
2
Pro115
2
4
Pro116
8
1
Pro117
1
2
Pro118
2
1
Pro119
1
5
Pro120
4
2
Pro121
4
1
Pro122
1
3
Pro123
6
3
Pro124
5
4
  • Résultats
  • Calendrier
  • Classement
  • Elite Hockey Simulation - Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

    Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

    Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Carey Price1549442180.9302.25923412434649382135240.711831541431199
    2Marc-Andre Fleury1468447150.9232.42874510435245542004930.77854146822159
    3Frederik Andersen1458250130.9312.2586770232547371966610.7664714515291913
    4Braden Holtby1498153130.9282.32888412634448102154870.780411471925169
    5Cam Talbot1407849120.9282.3883102233045721995610.848331381931139
    6John Gibson1487851180.9202.598776222379473720261050.7276614719191511
    7Jaroslav Halak1267633170.9262.377603122300404817421030.6305412642251113
    8Devan Dubnyk1517558180.9252.45912214537350062182360.700501511526204
    9Henrik Lundqvist1407449140.9222.57825544353454519751130.735341383130106
    10Jake Allen1337447100.9272.36792810131242891984550.8002513028251311
    11Andrei Vasilevski1356950140.9272.44802910332644611864880.724581342524139
    12Roberto Luongo*1216640100.0000.00708710131338511694720.000451164717125
    13Jimmy Howard128645290.9172.71749082338404917641480.52223125442267
    14Mike Smith1346452110.9182.6978662335343171811260.820611293823106
    15Connor Hellebuyck109633690.9222.5165328427334861497440.71932108601385
    16Kari Lehtonen113604170.9143.01658712033038191814750.8182210932131112
    17Corey Crawford1115938140.9222.5466028127935891576640.625481095516167
    18Darcy Kuemper1085934110.9212.65634014128035361566930.61513106611579
    19Pekka Rinne*1105938120.0000.00664014426635811543660.000311095320104
    20Robin Lehner1305652180.9202.72775412035243861848630.764551253915910
    21Matt Murray1135337180.9202.7164532329136311598510.645311093321115
    22Martin Jones1305156200.9202.737784120354442119041020.736721283516119
    23Petr Mrazek984930180.9192.70587012026432721501630.6044897711592
    24Sergei Bobrovsky1114946130.9222.51653512327335031482550.625241096113155
    25Tuukka Rask1224952160.9202.7371724132640881897750.61444117432366
    26Ben Bishop1284857200.9142.78744510334540131791440.692391273716103
    27Craig Anderson1454881160.9083.13852112044548222157670.743741452018136
    28Semyon Varlamov91483370.9222.5853784123129721334420.77322897713311
    29Ryan Miller79462480.9302.23468210217424891105410.59327787016910
    30James Reimer73422270.9312.3343358116824441105320.70634718913115
    31Steve Mason1074153100.9112.9461924230334111561110.6802510359996
    32Cory Schneider904035100.9172.77521210124129171277620.4762184821767
    33Jonathan Quick1113943180.9192.7462120028435021611360.595421045515155
    34Cam Ward74363250.9242.52442517018624421111510.952217388797
    35Thomas Greiss61342050.9232.5635181011501944850820.58336601121174
    36Brian Elliott60312040.9222.513377011411814862550.6431453118584
    37Jacob Markstrom62312550.9172.693571411601939826100.00006124573
    38Jonathan Bernier47241720.9252.512657011111488667300.875842108961
    39Charlie Lindgren50231650.9082.972811421391509637400.538134636921
    40Antti Raanta51202150.9142.862791011331543705400.7371944117730
    41Carter Hutton44201940.9262.442533201031401712320.7001042127556
    42Casey DeSmith3120740.9242.4318534075989474310.71473131442
    43Malcolm Subban43201920.8983.272349201281251585210.83364262432
    44David Rittich36191340.9092.76210820971069477300.6679360352
    45Curtis McElhinney47181760.9232.512489201041354606010.5381338103443
    46Keith Kinkaid46182040.9262.442612001061438678020.7331542118740
    47Chad Johnson58173350.9043.173270401731811872220.800105496541
    48Karri Ramo39171820.9152.942142401051236608010.8571435127732
    49Anders Lindback411614100.9262.442459021001350620430.44494041354
    50Anders Nilsson43161740.9053.252271601231294580120.4551137135540
    51Antti Niemi37161440.9052.942103401031081490200.625834126341
    52Scott Darling40161910.9063.192143401141219575320.833123691433
    53Anton Khudobin3815840.9172.5619222182990500200.778927143343
    54Aaron Dell2513650.9372.2114954055870420100.5261924311011
    55Juuse Saros31131160.9172.6618276081976416310.66762982522
    56Maxime Lagace2212710.9172.6511994053640330000.33361948130
    57Alex Stalock28111020.8963.3514700182788361210.88992450211
    58Peter Budaj1911230.9322.2410982041602330100.8082616146420
    59Eddie Lack2210730.9242.4412810052681365400.8121620107221
    60Jonas Johansson2110600.8993.2010120054533259100.000016109100
    61Kaapo Kahkonen24101020.9043.1013730171736363220.66762267302
    62Louis Domingue33101840.9043.11189322981017443011.00043342141
    63Michal Neuvirth31101610.9113.0317236087975515020.8331227137311
    64Mike Condon169310.9222.318852034436203000.00001388201
    65Jack Campbell158230.9182.668810039477203010.66761314020
    66Matej Tomek198820.9192.6111040048590325300.6001018141202
    67Linus Ullmark2771810.9013.1915436082829367000.50022790212
    68Jon Gillies136320.9332.137040025371179000.50041056410
    69Mikko Koskinen2061210.9163.0510824155657318100.66731926420
    70Anthony Stolarz175820.9013.199220049496248310.00001567100
    71Antoine Bibeau135530.9183.117910041498260111.00031353100
    72Eric Comrie3452330.9023.391790201011031431310.00023043003
    73Matej Machovsky85210.9242.624810021275147000.0000812101
    74Brent Moran74100.9401.923760012200101000.7504573100
    75Calvin Pickard1641110.9093.109684050548259110.85771673211
    76Alexandar Georgiyev73300.9062.98383001920286001.0003622011
    77Adin Hill62300.8664.30265001914259000.0000563100
    78Harri Sateri82410.8933.61415212523498000.0000711100
    79Patrik Rybar32100.9182.651360067343000.000030200
    80Philipp Grubauer102510.9023.585362032326159021.0003883101
    81Richard Bachman42200.8913.50240001412849000.000043000
    82Andrew Hammond31200.8634.3617900139554000.0000316000
    83Cal Petersen11000.9711.00600013412000.000011001
    84Jeff Glass21100.9173.001200067235000.0000213000
    85Jhonas Enroth11000.9291.97610022813000.0000117000
    86Joni Ortio11000.9711.00600013515000.000010010
    87Mason McDonald11001.0000.0022000136000.000008000
    88Michael Hutchinson61210.9252.56281001216071000.3333444101
    89Nick Schneider11000.9412.00600023421100.000010000
    90Spencer Martin51300.9113.04257001314677010.667344000
    91Tatcher Demko21100.8753.531190075629000.000020000
    92Tristan Jarry41110.9192.93205001012349100.000037100
    93Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen21100.9292.401250057035000.714724100
    94Alex Nedeljkovic10010.8893.00600032715000.0000110000
    95Anton Forsberg10100.9092.03590022211000.0000161000
    96Ben Scrivens30110.8953.271100065722000.6673215010
    97Christopher Gibson10000.8753.751600184000.0000018000
    98Hugo Fagerblom10000.8675.7121002157000.000003000
    99Justin Peters20200.9203.031190067536000.000022000
    100Kevin Poulin10001.0000.001600054100.000006000
    101Matt Hackett10001.0000.003000063000.000003000
    102Philippe Desrosiers10000.8288.82340052911000.0000013000
    103Reto Berra10100.8576.00600064225000.000019000

    Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.